Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kunming → Beijing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kunming → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Kunming - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kunming Beijing daily runs 45 flights. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 10 mins. The distance Kunming - Beijing in a straight line is about 2093 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kunming - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kunming
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737,
08:00 a/p Kunming
11:15 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
07:20 a/p Kunming
10:45 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A330,
09:00 a/p Kunming
12:25 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A330,
09:15 a/p Kunming
12:35 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
10:35 a/p Kunming
15:50 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A330,
11:45 a/p Kunming
15:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
11:50 a/p Kunming
17:00 a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
22,24,26,28,29 Jun,
1,3,5,6,8,10-31 Jul...
plane, Boeing 737,
12:00 a/p Kunming
15:15 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A330,
12:50 a/p Kunming
16:05 a/p Capital
Terminal 1
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
12:55 a/p Kunming
18:20 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
tue, thu, sat
plane, Airbus A320,
13:05 a/p Kunming
17:45 a/p Capital
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
13:20 a/p Kunming
18:20 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 5 h
5 h
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Airbus A320,
13:45 a/p Kunming
17:20 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
14:00 a/p Kunming
17:25 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
15:25 a/p Kunming
20:15 a/p Capital
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
16:00 a/p Kunming
19:35 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
16:15 a/p Kunming
21:25 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
17:00 a/p Kunming
20:35 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
17:10 a/p Kunming
20:30 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
18:05 a/p Kunming
21:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
tue, thu, sat
plane, Boeing 737,
19:30 a/p Kunming
23:10 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Boeing 737,
19:30 a/p Kunming
22:55 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A330,
20:05 a/p Kunming
23:30 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
20:20 a/p Kunming
23:35 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A330,
20:25 a/p Kunming
23:45 a/p Capital
Terminal 1
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
20:30 a/p Kunming
23:50 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
20:50 a/p Kunming
00:20, (+1 day) a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kunming - Beijing as the crow flies = 2093 km
Route Departure
from Kunming
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737,
08:00 a/p Kunming
11:15 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
07:20 a/p Kunming
10:45 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A330,
09:00 a/p Kunming
12:25 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A330,
09:15 a/p Kunming
12:35 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
10:35 a/p Kunming
15:50 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A330,
11:45 a/p Kunming
15:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
11:50 a/p Kunming
17:00 a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
22,24,26,28,29 Jun,
1,3,5,6,8,10-31 Jul...
plane, Boeing 737,
12:00 a/p Kunming
15:15 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A330,
12:50 a/p Kunming
16:05 a/p Capital
Terminal 1
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
12:55 a/p Kunming
18:20 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
tue, thu, sat
plane, Airbus A320,
13:05 a/p Kunming
17:45 a/p Capital
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
13:20 a/p Kunming
18:20 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 5 h
5 h
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Airbus A320,
13:45 a/p Kunming
17:20 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
14:00 a/p Kunming
17:25 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
15:25 a/p Kunming
20:15 a/p Capital
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
16:00 a/p Kunming
19:35 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
16:15 a/p Kunming
21:25 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
17:00 a/p Kunming
20:35 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
17:10 a/p Kunming
20:30 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
18:05 a/p Kunming
21:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
tue, thu, sat
plane, Boeing 737,
19:30 a/p Kunming
23:10 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Boeing 737,
19:30 a/p Kunming
22:55 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A330,
20:05 a/p Kunming
23:30 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
20:20 a/p Kunming
23:35 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A330,
20:25 a/p Kunming
23:45 a/p Capital
Terminal 1
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
20:30 a/p Kunming
23:50 a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
20:50 a/p Kunming
00:20, (+1 day) a/p Capital
Terminal 2
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
everyday till 21 Aug