Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kunming → Hangzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kunming → Hangzhou

To order tickets for the train Kunming - Hangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kunming Hangzhou daily runs 29 flights. At the direction of Kunming Hangzhou airlines flying: SF AIRLINES, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD., KUNMING AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA and CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 40 min. The distance in a straight line Kunming Hangzhou of 1811км. To see the routes of buses and trains Kunming - Hangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kunming
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
01:40
а/п Kunming
04:30
а/п Hangzhou
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
07:10
а/п Kunming
11:45
а/п Hangzhou
in way 4 h 35 min
4 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES
07:55
а/п Kunming
10:45
а/п Hangzhou
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Kunming
12:30
а/п Hangzhou
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
10:40
а/п Kunming
13:40
а/п Hangzhou
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
12:20
а/п Kunming
15:15
а/п Hangzhou
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
14:30
а/п Kunming
17:25
а/п Hangzhou
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES
16:40
а/п Kunming
19:30
а/п Hangzhou
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA
19:40
а/п Kunming
22:40
а/п Hangzhou
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:20
а/п Kunming
00:10
а/п Hangzhou
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA
21:35
а/п Kunming
00:30
а/п Hangzhou
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
22:15
а/п Kunming
01:05
а/п Hangzhou
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
except tue, fri,
from 28.03.2017 tue, fri
Distance Kunming - Hangzhou route = 1835км

Карта проезда по маршруту Куньмин - Ханчжоу

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 50 min до 4 h 35 min
2 h 50 min 4 h 35 min
Departure
от 01:40 до 22:15
01:40 22:15
Arrival
от 04:30 до 01:05
04:30 01:05