Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kunming → Guangzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kunming → Guangzhou

To order tickets for the train Kunming - Guangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kunming Guangzhou daily runs 28 flights. Bus schedule of Kunming Guangzhou is currently the system does not. At the direction of Kunming Guangzhou airlines flying: CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SICHUAN AIRLINES, KUNMING AIRLINES, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD., HAINAN AIRLINES and CHINA UNITED AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The distance in a straight line Kunming Guangzhou of 1090 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kunming - Guangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kunming
Arrival
in Guangzhou
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Kunming
09:40
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Kunming
10:15
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:40
а/п Kunming
10:55
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
09:05
а/п Kunming
11:10
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:05
а/п Kunming
13:10
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:55
а/п Kunming
14:05
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:05
а/п Kunming
15:10
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
except wed, fri,
wed, fri
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:35
а/п Kunming
15:50
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
14:10
а/п Kunming
16:15
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Kunming
17:15
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:35
а/п Kunming
17:45
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
25,26,28,29 May
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Kunming
19:15
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
wed, sun,
mon, fri
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
17:05
а/п Kunming
19:15
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
17:10
а/п Kunming
19:25
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, sat till 27 May
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:35
а/п Kunming
19:40
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:45
а/п Kunming
20:50
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
26,28,29,31 May
Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
18:50
а/п Kunming
21:10
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
wed, sun,
mon, fri
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:50
а/п Kunming
21:00
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
mon, tue,
except mon, tue
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
19:30
а/п Kunming
21:40
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri till 23 Jun
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
20:10
а/п Kunming
22:20
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Боинг 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
21:35
а/п Kunming
23:50
Foshan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:55
а/п Kunming
00:10
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon,
except mon, sun,
sun
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
22:10
а/п Kunming
00:15
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES
22:40
а/п Kunming
00:50
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
22:45
а/п Kunming
01:05
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
23:15
а/п Kunming
01:25
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kunming - Guangzhou route = 1085 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Куньмин - Гуанчжоу

Map is loading ...