Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kunming → Nankin / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kunming → Nankin

To order tickets for the train Kunming - Nankin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kunming Nankin daily runs 24 flight. At the direction of Kunming Nankin airlines flying: China Postal Airlines, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SICHUAN AIRLINES, KUNMING AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, SHANDONG AIRLINES, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD. and OKAY AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 45 min. The distance in a straight line Kunming Nankin of 1749 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kunming - Nankin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kunming
Arrival
in Nankin
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines
00:15
а/п Kunming
03:00
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:05
а/п Kunming
09:55
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day,
sun
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Kunming
10:30
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:30
а/п Kunming
11:25
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:10
а/п Kunming
11:55
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
tue, thu, sun
Боинг 737, OKAY AIRWAYS
10:10
а/п Kunming
13:00
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:40
а/п Kunming
13:30
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
11:20
а/п Kunming
14:10
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES
11:55
а/п Kunming
14:50
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day,
every day except sat
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
12:10
а/п Kunming
14:55
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
13:40
а/п Kunming
16:30
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:35
а/п Kunming
18:30
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:30
а/п Kunming
19:25
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Kunming
22:00
а/п Nanjing
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
every day till 21 Aug
Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
18:00
а/п Kunming
20:45
а/п Nanjing
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:35
а/п Kunming
00:30
а/п Nanjing
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:10
а/п Kunming
01:30
а/п Nanjing
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Distance Kunming - Nankin route = 1781 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Куньмин - Нанкин

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)