Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Поиск маршрутов Gdansk → Katowice / новый поиск
       
 
Specify date
Date:
  Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains и buses Gdansk → Katowice

Route Departure
from Gdansk
Arrival
in Katowice
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, PolskiBus
06:00
Гданьск
15:05
Katowice Bus Station
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min 500 rub*
Buy
every day
bus, PolskiBus
09:00
Гданьск
18:05
Katowice Bus Station
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min 500 rub*
Buy
every day
Машина  Маршрут
Gdansk → Katowice
Машина
Простой поиск попутчиков
время уточняйте у водителя
Средняя цена
530 rub
подробнее
bus, PolskiBus
12:00
Гданьск
21:05
Katowice Bus Station
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min 500 rub*
Buy
every day
bus, PolskiBus
15:15
Гданьск
00:20
Katowice Bus Station
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min 500 rub*
Buy
every day
bus, PolskiBus
18:45
Гданьск
03:50
Katowice Bus Station
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min 500 rub*
Buy
every day
bus, PolskiBus
23:15
Гданьск
08:20
Katowice Bus Station
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min 500 rub*
Buy
every day
Distance Gdansk - Katowice along route = 468 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Gdansk - Katowice

Map is loading ...