Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Brussels → Liege / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Brussels → Liege

To order tickets for the train Brussels - Liege or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Brussels Liege daily runs 54 train, 6 flights and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 37 min. At the direction of Brussels Liege airlines flying: Авиалинии Катара, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, UNITED AIRLINES and EMIRATES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Brussels Liege of 1 h 28 min. The distance in a straight line Brussels Liege of 88705 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Brussels - Liege on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Liege
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Atlassib
09:15
Rue du Cardinal Mercier, near metro st. Gare Centrale
11:00
Guillemins
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
sat
bus, Eurolines
14:45
Ploschadj severnogo vokzala
16:15
Liege
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
wed, sat
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Ostende», SNCB
00:21
Bruxelles Midi
01:44
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min
Buy
22,23,29,30 Jan, 5,6 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Ostende», SNCB
00:21
Bruxelles Midi
01:44
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min
Buy
every day till 9 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Mons», SNCB
05:39
Bruxelles Midi
07:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
05:56
Bruxelles Midi
07:02
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
05:56
Bruxelles Midi
07:02
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
06:39
Bruxelles Midi
08:07
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
06:39
Bruxelles Midi
08:07
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
06:56
Bruxelles Midi
08:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
21,22,28,29 Jan, 4,5 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
07:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
09:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
07:39
Bruxelles Midi
09:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
07:56
Bruxelles Midi
09:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
07:56
Bruxelles Midi
09:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
08:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
10:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
08:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
10:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
08:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
10:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
08:39
Bruxelles Midi
10:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Welkenraedt -- Ostende», SNCB
09:27
Bruxelles Midi
10:30
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Welkenraedt -- Ostende», SNCB
09:27
Bruxelles Midi
10:30
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
09:56
Bruxelles Midi
11:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
09:56
Bruxelles Midi
11:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
10:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
12:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
10:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
12:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
10:39
Bruxelles Midi
12:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
10:56
Bruxelles Midi
12:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
11:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
13:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
11:39
Bruxelles Midi
13:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
11:39
Bruxelles Midi
13:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
12:56
Bruxelles Midi
14:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
12:56
Bruxelles Midi
14:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
13:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
15:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
13:39
Bruxelles Midi
15:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
13:56
Bruxelles Midi
15:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
14:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
16:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
14:39
Bruxelles Midi
16:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
14:56
Bruxelles Midi
16:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
21,22,28,29 Jan, 4,5 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
15:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
17:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
15:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
17:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
15:39
Bruxelles Midi
17:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
15:56
Bruxelles Midi
17:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
15:56
Bruxelles Midi
17:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
21,22,28,29 Jan, 4,5 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Guillemins», SNCB
16:03
Bruxelles Midi
17:34
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Guillemins», SNCB
16:03
Bruxelles Midi
17:34
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Vise», SNCB
16:20
Bruxelles Midi
17:19
Liege-Guillemins
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
16:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
18:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Vise», SNCB
16:21
Bruxelles Midi
17:21
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
16:38
Bruxelles Midi
18:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
16:56
Bruxelles Midi
18:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
16:56
Bruxelles Midi
18:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Vise», SNCB
17:06
Bruxelles Midi
18:35
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
17:38
Bruxelles Midi
19:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
18:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
20:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
18:39
Bruxelles Midi
20:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
18:56
Bruxelles Midi
20:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
18:56
Bruxelles Midi
20:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
19:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
21:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
19:39
Bruxelles Midi
21:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
19:39
Bruxelles Midi
21:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
20:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
22:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
20:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
22:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Liege-Guillemins -- Quievrain», SNCB
20:39
Bruxelles Midi
22:06
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Welkenraedt -- Ostende», SNCB
20:56
Bruxelles Midi
22:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
21,22,28,29 Jan, 4,5 Feb
far train «Welkenraedt -- Ostende», SNCB
21:56
Bruxelles Midi
23:05
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Welkenraedt -- Ostende», SNCB
21:56
Bruxelles Midi
23:01
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 8 Feb
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Liege-Palais», SNCB
22:21
Bruxelles-Schuman
00:18
Liege-Palais
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min
Buy
workdays till 8 Feb
far train «Welkenraedt -- Ostende», SNCB
22:56
Bruxelles Midi
00:22
Liege-Guillemins
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
21,22,28,29 Jan, 4,5 Feb
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
04:00
а/п National
12:00
а/п Liege(Bierset)
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
04:00
а/п National
12:00
а/п Liege(Bierset)
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
17:00
а/п National
20:00
а/п Liege(Bierset)
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
22:00
а/п National
09:00
а/п Liege(Bierset)
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, UNITED AIRLINES
23:59
а/п National
12:00
а/п Liege(Bierset)
in way 12 h 1 min
12 h 1 min
Buy
except sat
Distance Brussels - Liege route = 73км

Карта проезда по маршруту Брюссель - Льеж

Map is loading ...