Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Brussels → Amsterdam / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Brussels → Amsterdam

To order tickets for the train Brussels - Amsterdam or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Brussels Amsterdam daily runs 55 trains, 12 flights and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 52 min. At the direction of Brussels - Amsterdam airlines flying: KLM and UNITED AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 50 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Brussels Amsterdam of 2 h 35 min. The distance Brussels - Amsterdam in a straight line is about 174 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Brussels - Amsterdam on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Amsterdam
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Embraer 190, KLM
06:10 a/p National
07:05 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 min
55 min
everyday till 6 Jul
train, TIC, SNCB 05:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
09:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 06:21 st. Bruxelles Midi
08:20 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 59 min
1 h 59 min
35.37 USD
working days till 22 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 06:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
10:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 07:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
09:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
working days till 22 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 07:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
11:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Embraer 175, KLM 08:05 a/p National
09:00 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 min
55 min
everyday except sun till 23 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 08:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
10:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 08:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
12:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 09:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
11:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 09:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
13:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 10:35 a/p National
11:35 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday till 24 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 10:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
14:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 11:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
13:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
everyday except fri till 23 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 11:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
13:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
friday
train, TIC, SNCB 11:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
15:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
coach, Van Hool T-917, "Львов-ИНТУРТРАНС" ОАО 12:00 bus.st. Ploschadj severnogo vokzala
17:55 st. Amstelstastion, Kantoor Eurolines
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
~ 7.78 USD
tuesday
train, Thalys, THALYS 12:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
14:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 12:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
16:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
bus, CityBusExpress 13:15 bus.st. Ploschadj severnogo vokzala
17:05 Amsterdam
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
~ 7.95 USD
everyday
train, Thalys, THALYS 13:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
15:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
35.37 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 13:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
17:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 14:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
16:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
mon,tue,wed,thu till 21 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 14:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
18:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Embraer 190, KLM 15:00 a/p National
15:55 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 min
55 min
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 15:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
17:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
35.37 USD
everyday except thu till 23 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 15:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
19:05 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
54.40 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 16:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
19:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
sunday
train, TIC, SNCB 16:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
20:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 17:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
19:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
mon,tue,wed,thu till 21 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 17:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
21:05 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
54.40 USD
everyday except sun till 23 Jun
plane, Embraer 190, KLM 18:20 a/p National
19:15 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 min
55 min
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 18:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
20:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
from 28 Apr mon,sat till 23 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 18:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
20:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
tue,wed till 20 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 18:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
22:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday except sun till 23 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 19:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
21:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
68.31 USD
from 27 Apr fri,sun till 22 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 19:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
21:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
mon,tue,wed,thu till 21 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 19:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
23:05 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
54.40 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 20:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
22:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
from 27 Apr mon,tue,fri,sat,sun till 23 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 20:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
00:05, (+1 day) st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
54.40 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 21:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
23:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
35.37 USD
from 27 Apr fri,sat till 23 Jun
plane, CRJ 700, UNITED AIRLINES 23:59 a/p National
08:00, (+1 day) a/p Schiphol
in way 8 h 1 min
8 h 1 min
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Brussels - Amsterdam route = 159 km
Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Amsterdam
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Embraer 190, KLM
06:10 a/p National
07:05 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 min
55 min
everyday till 6 Jul
plane, Embraer 175, KLM 08:05 a/p National
09:00 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 min
55 min
everyday except sun till 23 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 10:35 a/p National
11:35 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Embraer 190, KLM 15:00 a/p National
15:55 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 min
55 min
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Embraer 190, KLM 18:20 a/p National
19:15 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 min
55 min
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, CRJ 700, UNITED AIRLINES 23:59 a/p National
08:00, (+1 day) a/p Schiphol
in way 8 h 1 min
8 h 1 min
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 55 min до 8 h 1 min
55 min 8 h 1 min
Departure
от 06:10 до 23:59
06:10 23:59
Arrival
от 07:05 до 08:00
07:05 08:00
Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Amsterdam
Time in way Ticket price
train, TIC, SNCB 05:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
09:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 06:21 st. Bruxelles Midi
08:20 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 59 min
1 h 59 min
35.37 USD
working days till 22 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 06:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
10:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 07:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
09:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
working days till 22 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 07:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
11:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 08:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
10:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 08:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
12:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 09:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
11:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 09:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
13:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 10:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
14:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 11:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
13:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
everyday except fri till 23 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 11:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
13:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
friday
train, TIC, SNCB 11:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
15:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 12:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
14:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 12:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
16:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 13:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
15:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
35.37 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 13:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
17:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 14:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
16:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
mon,tue,wed,thu till 21 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 14:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
18:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
54.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 15:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
17:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
35.37 USD
everyday except thu till 23 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 15:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
19:05 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
54.40 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 16:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
19:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
sunday
train, TIC, SNCB 16:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
20:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 17:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
19:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
mon,tue,wed,thu till 21 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 17:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
21:05 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
54.40 USD
everyday except sun till 23 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 18:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
20:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
from 28 Apr mon,sat till 23 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 18:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
20:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
tue,wed till 20 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 18:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
22:04 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
51.23 USD
everyday except sun till 23 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 19:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
21:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
68.31 USD
from 27 Apr fri,sun till 22 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 19:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
21:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
mon,tue,wed,thu till 21 Jun
train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN 19:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
23:05 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
54.40 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 20:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
22:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 35.37 USD
from 27 Apr mon,tue,fri,sat,sun till 23 Jun
train, TIC, SNCB 20:55 st. Bruxelles Nord
00:05, (+1 day) st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
54.40 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 21:52 st. Bruxelles Midi
23:42 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
35.37 USD
from 27 Apr fri,sat till 23 Jun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 35 USD до 69 USD
35 USD 69 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 50 min до 3 h 11 min
1 h 50 min 3 h 11 min
Departure
от 05:55 до 21:52
05:55 21:52
Arrival
от 08:20 до 00:05
08:20 00:05
Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Amsterdam
Time in way Ticket price
coach, Van Hool T-917, "Львов-ИНТУРТРАНС" ОАО 12:00 bus.st. Ploschadj severnogo vokzala
17:55 st. Amstelstastion, Kantoor Eurolines
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
~ 7.78 USD
tuesday
bus, CityBusExpress 13:15 bus.st. Ploschadj severnogo vokzala
17:05 Amsterdam
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
~ 7.95 USD
everyday