Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Brussels → Paris / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Brussels → Paris

To order tickets for the train Brussels - Paris or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Brussels Paris daily runs 49 trains, 17 flights and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 2 min. At the direction of Brussels Paris airlines flying: AIR FRANCE, AIR CANADA, DELTA AIR LINES, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, UNITED AIRLINES, BRUSSELS AIRLINES, AIR AUSTRAL, EMIRATES, ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES and Авиалинии Катара. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Brussels Paris of 1 h 55 min. The distance in a straight line Brussels Paris of 263 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Brussels - Paris on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Paris
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
04:45
Rue du Cardinal Mercier
08:50
Place de la Concorde
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min ~10.95 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
04:55
Rue du Cardinal Mercier
08:50
Place de la Concorde
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min ~10.95 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Standart (74 seats), ECOLINES
14:50
Brussels
19:00
Paris
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~9.39 USD
Buy
9 Dec,
from 16.12.2016 fri till 13.01.2017
bus, ORLAN s.r.o.
15:50
Ploschadj severnogo vokzala
20:00
Paris
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~9.39 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
06:13
Bruxelles Midi
07:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 31.08 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
06:13
Bruxelles Midi
07:44
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 52.52 USD
Buy
tue
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:10
Bruxelles Midi
08:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 76.10 USD
Buy
tue,
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:13
Bruxelles Midi
08:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:43
Bruxelles Midi
09:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:43
Bruxelles Midi
09:08
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 90.03 USD
Buy
tue,
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:13
Bruxelles Midi
09:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:13
Bruxelles Midi
09:44
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 76.10 USD
Buy
tue,
fri
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
08:29
Bruxelles Midi
10:57
Paris Nord
in way 2 h 28 min
2 h 28 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
12,19,26 Dec, 02.01.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:37
Bruxelles Midi
09:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
fri,
sat,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:37
Bruxelles Midi
09:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:40
Bruxelles Midi
10:08
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 90.03 USD
Buy
tue,
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:43
Bruxelles Midi
10:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:43
Bruxelles Midi
10:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
09:13
Bruxelles Midi
10:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
09:13
Bruxelles Midi
10:38
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 76.10 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
09:43
Bruxelles Midi
11:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:13
Bruxelles Midi
11:38
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 106.11 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:13
Bruxelles Midi
11:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:13
Bruxelles Midi
11:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
10:28
Bruxelles Midi
12:50
Paris Nord
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
8,9,10,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,31 Dec, 03.01.2017...
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:37
Bruxelles Midi
12:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 63.24 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:37
Bruxelles Midi
11:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 90.03 USD
Buy
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:37
Bruxelles Midi
11:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:43
Bruxelles Midi
12:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
11:13
Bruxelles Midi
12:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
11:13
Bruxelles Midi
12:38
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 90.03 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
11:13
Bruxelles Midi
12:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
fri,
sat,
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
11:13
Bruxelles Midi
12:38
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 76.10 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:13
Bruxelles Midi
13:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:13
Bruxelles Midi
13:38
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 90.03 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:13
Bruxelles Midi
13:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
fri,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:37
Bruxelles Midi
13:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:43
Bruxelles Midi
14:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:43
Bruxelles Midi
14:08
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 54.66 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
13:13
Bruxelles Midi
14:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 31.08 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
13:13
Bruxelles Midi
14:44
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 54.66 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
13:13
Bruxelles Midi
14:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
fri,
sun,
mon
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
14:12
Bruxelles Midi
16:20
Paris Nord
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
11,18 Dec, 01.01.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
14:37
Bruxelles Midi
15:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
sat,
sun,
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
14:37
Bruxelles Midi
15:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
14:37
Bruxelles Midi
16:02
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 106.11 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
14:43
Bruxelles Midi
16:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
sat,
sun,
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
14:43
Bruxelles Midi
16:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
14:46
Bruxelles Midi
17:00
Paris Nord
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
11,18 Dec, 01.01.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:13
Bruxelles Midi
16:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:13
Bruxelles Midi
16:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:13
Bruxelles Midi
16:38
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 54.66 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:43
Bruxelles Midi
17:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:13
Bruxelles Midi
17:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 31.08 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:13
Bruxelles Midi
17:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
fri,
sun
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
16:29
Bruxelles Midi
18:44
Paris Nord
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
10,17,24,25,31 Dec, 07.01.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:37
Bruxelles Midi
17:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:43
Bruxelles Midi
18:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 76.10 USD
Buy
wed,
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:13
Bruxelles Midi
18:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 31.08 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:13
Bruxelles Midi
18:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
fri,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:37
Bruxelles Midi
18:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 76.10 USD
Buy
wed,
thu,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:43
Bruxelles Midi
19:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:13
Bruxelles Midi
19:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
fri,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:13
Bruxelles Midi
19:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
18:21
Bruxelles Midi
20:32
Paris Nord
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
9,16,23,30 Dec, 06.01.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:37
Bruxelles Midi
19:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:37
Bruxelles Midi
19:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 90.03 USD
Buy
wed,
thu,
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:43
Bruxelles Midi
20:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
fri,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:43
Bruxelles Midi
20:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
18:59
Bruxelles Midi
21:29
Paris Nord
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
11,18 Dec, 01.01.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
19:13
Bruxelles Midi
20:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
19:13
Bruxelles Midi
20:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
19:43
Bruxelles Midi
21:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:13
Bruxelles Midi
21:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:13
Bruxelles Midi
21:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:14
Bruxelles Midi
21:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min 90.03 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:14
Bruxelles Midi
21:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:37
Bruxelles Midi
21:59
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 106.11 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:38
Bruxelles Midi
22:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:43
Bruxelles Midi
22:05
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
21:13
Bruxelles Midi
22:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
21:13
Bruxelles Midi
22:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 63.24 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
21:55
Bruxelles Midi
23:26
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 42.87 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
22:13
Bruxelles Midi
23:35
Paris Nord
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.87 USD
Buy
sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
00:31
а/п National
05:03
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min
Buy
except mon, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
01:02
а/п National
05:34
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
02:01
а/п National
06:31
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
sat
Аэробус А320, BRUSSELS AIRLINES
06:50
а/п National
07:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
17,18,31 Dec, 01.01.2017...
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
07:17
Bruxelles Midi
08:54
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 13 Dec
Боинг 737, BRUSSELS AIRLINES
09:25
а/п National
10:25
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
11:00
а/п National
15:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
sat
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
13:00
а/п National
17:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
sat
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
14:00
а/п National
18:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
sat
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
16:17
Bruxelles Midi
17:53
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
19:00
а/п National
10:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
19:00
а/п National
10:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
every day
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
19:17
Bruxelles Midi
21:11
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min
Buy
every day till 13 Dec
Боинг 777, ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
20:00
а/п National
21:05
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 06.02.2017
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
21:30
а/п National
02:02
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
22:00
а/п National
05:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, AIR FRANCE
22:00
а/п National
02:32
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min
Buy
fri
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
22:00
а/п National
06:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п National
12:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п National
12:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
22:00
а/п National
10:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, UNITED AIRLINES
22:00
а/п National
10:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
sat
Бомбардье 700, UNITED AIRLINES
22:00
а/п National
10:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat
Боинг 777, AIR FRANCE
23:30
а/п National
04:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Brussels - Paris route = 250 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Brussels - Paris

Map is loading ...
Лучшее время для поездки в France (о климате)
  • Июль и август считаются пиком туристического сезона, а зимние месяцы совершенно не популярны. Оказавшись в долине реки Роны, вы постоянно будете страдать от изнурительного ветра "мистраль", который может задуть в любое время года, а ветер "трамонтан" испытывает на прочность пребывающих в области Лангедок-Руссильон.
Интересные события

Праздник Трюфеля  9 February ежегодно

В маленьком городке Сен-Поль-Труа-Шато, затерянном между Лионом и Марселем, ежегодно собираются любители поиска и дегустации черного трюфеля - настоящего деликатеса, главной особенности уникальной французской кулинарии. В этот день маленький городок становится мировой трюфелевой столицей.

Шествие святой Крови  29 March ежегодно

Основанное в 1416 году Братство святой крови, одеваясь в устрашающие костюмы красных и черных цветов, шествует по улицам города в Страстную Пятницу. Процессию сопровождают goigs (средневековые песнопения), глухой звук барабанов, а также miseris (фигуры, изображающие сцены из Страстей).

Парад содомитов в Париже  26 June ежегодно

Парижский Gay Pride является ежегодным мероприятием, проводимым ежегодно в июне. Парад привлекает около полумиллиона мужеложцев и зевак. Pride Paris Parade начинается в середине дня на Place du 18 Juin 1940 близ станции метро Montparnasse-Bienvenue, проходит по городу по бульварам Монпарнас, Сен-Мишель, Сен-Жермен, пересекает Сену по мосту Pont de Sully и заканчивается на площади Бастилии вечером. В ходе парада идет танцевальная вечеринка, во многих местах Парижа в районе проведения мероприятия предлагают ужин и напитки специально в честь праздника.

Hide routes (filter...)