Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Brussels → Mechelen / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Brussels → Mechelen

To order tickets for the train Brussels - Mechelen or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Brussels Mechelen daily runs 16 trains. Bus schedule of Brussels Mechelen is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Brussels Mechelen of 39 min. The distance in a straight line Brussels Mechelen of 21753 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Brussels - Mechelen on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Mechelen
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
05:45
Bruxelles Midi
06:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
06:45
Bruxelles Midi
07:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:45
Bruxelles Midi
08:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:45
Bruxelles Midi
09:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
09:45
Bruxelles Midi
10:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
10:45
Bruxelles Midi
11:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
11:45
Bruxelles Midi
12:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
12:45
Bruxelles Midi
13:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
13:45
Bruxelles Midi
14:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
14:45
Bruxelles Midi
15:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
15:45
Bruxelles Midi
16:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:45
Bruxelles Midi
17:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
17:45
Bruxelles Midi
18:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:45
Bruxelles Midi
19:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
19:45
Bruxelles Midi
20:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
20:45
Bruxelles Midi
21:24
Mechelen
in way 39 min
39 min
Buy
every day
Distance Brussels - Mechelen route = 28км

Карта проезда по маршруту Брюссель - Мехелен

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 05:45 до 20:45
05:45 20:45
Arrival
от 06:24 до 21:24
06:24 21:24