Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Milan → Naples / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Милан → Неаполь

To order tickets for the train Milan - Naples or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Milan Naples daily runs 92 train, 42 flight and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 37 min. At the direction of Milan - Naples airlines flying: MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A., ЭйрБриджКарго, KOREAN AIR, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA, Авиалинии Катара, UNITED AIRLINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS and EASYJET. The average duration of the flight - 37 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Milan Naples of 7 h 16 min. The distance Milan - Naples in a straight line is about 657 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Milan - Naples on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Milan
Arrival
in Naples
Time in way Price
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
05:00
ст. Milan Centrale
09:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min 121.01 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
05:35
ст. Milan Centrale
10:37
ст. Central
in way 5 h 2 min
5 h 2 min 56.19 USD
Buy
sun
far train, NTV, ITALO
05:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
10:37
ст. Central
in way 4 h 52 min
4 h 52 min 47.80 USD
Buy
sun
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:08
ст. Milan Centrale
10:28
ст. Central
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min 113.82 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:08
ст. Milan Centrale
10:32
ст. Central
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:15
ст. Milan Centrale
11:00
ст. Central
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:23
ст. Milan Centrale
11:10
ст. Central
in way 4 h 47 min
4 h 47 min 113.82 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
06:27
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
11:05
ст. Central
in way 4 h 38 min
4 h 38 min ~74.28 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
06:37
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:29
ст. Central
in way 8 h 52 min
8 h 52 min 89.86 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
06:47
ст. Milano Rogoredo
11:05
ст. Central
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min ~74.28 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
06:56
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:47
ст. Central
in way 8 h 51 min
8 h 51 min 89.86 USD
Buy
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:00
ст. Milan Centrale
11:20
ст. Central
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
07:02
ст. Milano Rogoredo
16:45
ст. Central
in way 9 h 43 min
9 h 43 min 89.86 USD
Buy
sun
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
07:02
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:29
ст. Central
in way 8 h 27 min
8 h 27 min 89.86 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:03
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
11:36
ст. Central
in way 4 h 33 min
4 h 33 min 94.65 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:05
ст. Milan Centrale
11:30
ст. Central
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min 54.99 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:09
ст. Milano Rogoredo
11:20
ст. Central
in way 4 h 11 min
4 h 11 min 121.01 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:15
ст. Milan Centrale
11:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 113.82 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:15
ст. Milan Centrale
11:30
ст. Central
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min 68.17 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:16
ст. Milano Rogoredo
11:30
ст. Central
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 54.99 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:20
ст. Milan Centrale
12:00
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
07:22
ст. Milano Rogoredo
16:09
ст. Central
in way 8 h 47 min
8 h 47 min 86.26 USD
Buy
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:23
ст. Milano Rogoredo
11:36
ст. Central
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min 94.65 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:25
ст. Milan Centrale
11:45
ст. Central
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min 113.82 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:30
ст. Milan Centrale
11:50
ст. Central
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:35
ст. Milan Centrale
12:24
ст. Central
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 54.99 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:40
ст. Milan Centrale
12:24
ст. Central
in way 4 h 44 min
4 h 44 min 68.17 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
12:24
ст. Central
in way 4 h 39 min
4 h 39 min 44.21 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:52
ст. Milano Rogoredo
12:24
ст. Central
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min 68.17 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:12
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
12:50
ст. Central
in way 4 h 38 min
4 h 38 min 113.82 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:15
ст. Milan Centrale
12:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 113.82 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:18
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
12:53
ст. Central
in way 4 h 35 min
4 h 35 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:20
ст. Milan Centrale
13:00
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:30
ст. Milan Centrale
12:48
ст. Central
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:32
ст. Milano Rogoredo
12:50
ст. Central
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min 113.82 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:35
ст. Milano Rogoredo
12:53
ст. Central
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:35
ст. Milan Centrale
13:22
ст. Central
in way 4 h 47 min
4 h 47 min 68.17 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
13:22
ст. Central
in way 4 h 37 min
4 h 37 min 68.17 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:15
ст. Milan Centrale
13:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 113.82 USD
Buy
sun
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:20
ст. Milan Centrale
14:00
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:35
ст. Milan Centrale
14:28
ст. Central
in way 4 h 53 min
4 h 53 min 68.17 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
14:28
ст. Central
in way 4 h 43 min
4 h 43 min 68.17 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:00
ст. Milan Centrale
14:15
ст. Central
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:15
ст. Milan Centrale
14:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 113.82 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:20
ст. Milan Centrale
15:00
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:20
ст. Milan Centrale
15:03
ст. Central
in way 4 h 43 min
4 h 43 min 121.01 USD
Buy
thu
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:27
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
15:05
ст. Central
in way 4 h 38 min
4 h 38 min 53.91 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:35
ст. Milan Centrale
15:30
ст. Central
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min 80.15 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:35
ст. Milan Centrale
15:23
ст. Central
in way 4 h 48 min
4 h 48 min 77.76 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:30
ст. Central
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min 80.15 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:23
ст. Central
in way 4 h 38 min
4 h 38 min 77.76 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:47
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:05
ст. Central
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min 53.91 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:03
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
15:40
ст. Central
in way 4 h 37 min
4 h 37 min 53.91 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:15
ст. Milan Centrale
15:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 113.82 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:20
ст. Milan Centrale
16:02
ст. Central
in way 4 h 42 min
4 h 42 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:23
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:40
ст. Central
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min 53.91 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:30
ст. Milan Centrale
15:50
ст. Central
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min 121.01 USD
Buy
thu
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:35
ст. Milan Centrale
16:30
ст. Central
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min 68.17 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
16:30
ст. Central
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min 68.17 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:15
ст. Milan Centrale
16:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 113.82 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:20
ст. Milan Centrale
17:00
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:00
ст. Milan Centrale
17:13
ст. Central
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:15
ст. Milan Centrale
17:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 113.82 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:20
ст. Milan Centrale
18:00
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:35
ст. Milan Centrale
18:23
ст. Central
in way 4 h 48 min
4 h 48 min 56.19 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
18:23
ст. Central
in way 4 h 38 min
4 h 38 min 56.19 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:00
ст. Milan Centrale
18:15
ст. Central
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:03
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
18:35
ст. Central
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min 94.65 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:12
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
18:50
ст. Central
in way 4 h 38 min
4 h 38 min 113.82 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:15
ст. Milan Centrale
18:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 113.82 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:18
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
18:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 37 min
4 h 37 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:20
ст. Milan Centrale
19:00
ст. Central
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:23
ст. Milano Rogoredo
18:35
ст. Central
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min 94.65 USD
Buy
thu
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:27
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
19:25
ст. Central
in way 4 h 58 min
4 h 58 min 106.63 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:32
ст. Milano Rogoredo
18:50
ст. Central
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min 113.82 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:35
ст. Milano Rogoredo
18:55
ст. Central
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min 118.61 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:35
ст. Milan Centrale
19:25
ст. Central
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min 68.17 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 767, MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A.
05:55
Malpensa
07:20
Naples
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 3 Oct tue till 24 Oct
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
06:35
Milan, Linate
07:50
Naples
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Аэробус А319, EASYJET
07:00
Malpensa
08:25
Naples
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Аэробус А319, EASYJET
08:35
Malpensa
10:00
Naples
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24.11 except 29 Oct,4 Nov,5 Nov,11 Nov,12 Nov,...
Боинг 737, MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A.
09:00
Milan, Linate
10:15
Naples
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 27 Oct
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
09:35
Milan, Linate
10:50
Naples
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
11:00
Milan, Linate
12:15
Naples
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
11:30
Malpensa
12:55
Naples
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
12:20
Milan, Linate
13:35
Naples
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
13:35
Milan, Linate
14:50
Naples
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
plane, Роад Фидер , ЭйрБриджКарго
14:00
Malpensa
16:00
Naples
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
bus, Eurolines
06:45
авт.вкз. Milano Lampugnano
20:30
авт.ст. privokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, Intercars
08:00
авт.вкз. Milano Lampugnano
20:30
ост. Corso Meridionale
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
sun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Milan - Naples route = 662 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Милан - Неаполь

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 26 USD до 122 USD
26 USD 122 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 15 min до 13 h 45 min
1 h 15 min 13 h 45 min
Departure
от 05:00 до 14:35
05:00 14:35
Arrival
от 07:20 до 20:30
07:20 20:30