Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Milan → Rome / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Milan → Rome

To order tickets for the train Milan - Rome or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Milan Rome daily runs 24 flight and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 10 min. At the direction of Milan Rome airlines flying: UNITED AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, ASIANA AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, AIR FRANCE, AMERICAN AIRLINES, ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES, EMIRATES, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA, EASYJET, MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A. and Авиалинии Катара. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Milan Rome of 478297 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Milan - Rome on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 21 flight and 2 buses
Route Departure
from Milan
Arrival
in Rome
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Eurolines
06:45
Milano Lampugnano
16:45
Tiburtina
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
thu, sun
bus, Intercars
08:00
Milano Lampugnano
16:20
Tiburtina
in way 8 h 20 min
8 h 20 min
Buy
sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
07:20
Linate
08:30
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
07:40
Linate
08:50
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
08:20
Linate
09:30
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sun
Боинг 767, MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A.
08:25
а/п Malpensa
09:35
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
tue till 07.03.2017,
14 Mar
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
10:00
Linate
11:10
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
10:30
а/п Malpensa
23:32
а/п Fiumicino
in way 13 h 2 min
13 h 2 min
Buy
mon, thu
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
11:00
Linate
12:10
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Эмбраер 190, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
13:00
Linate
14:10
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
14:00
а/п Malpensa
03:02
а/п Fiumicino
in way 13 h 2 min
13 h 2 min
Buy
mon, thu
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
16:00
Linate
17:10
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Бомбардье 700, UNITED AIRLINES
16:00
Linate
07:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
17:00
Linate
18:10
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
17:30
Linate
18:40
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
18:00
Linate
19:10
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
18:00
а/п Malpensa
06:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, EASYJET
18:00
а/п Malpensa
19:20
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri till 24.03.2017,
sun till 19 Mar
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
18:20
Linate
19:30
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
18:40
Linate
19:50
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
19:00
Linate
20:10
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
19:00
а/п Malpensa
23:59
а/п Fiumicino
in way 4 h 59 min
4 h 59 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Malpensa
05:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
19:00
а/п Malpensa
08:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Бомбардье 900, UNITED AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Malpensa
08:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
20:00
Linate
06:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Malpensa
06:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
20:00
Linate
21:10
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
21:00
Linate
22:10
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Боинг 787, ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
21:15
а/п Malpensa
22:45
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
23:00
а/п Malpensa
06:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Milan - Rome route = 510км

Карта проезда по маршруту Милан - Рим

Map is loading ...