Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Milan → Florence / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Milan → Florence

To order tickets for the train Milan - Florence or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Milan Florence daily runs 3 flight and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h 10 min. At the direction of Milan Florence airlines flying: AIR CANADA, ASIANA AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, SWISS, EMIRATES and Авиалинии Катара. The average duration of the flight - 4 h. The distance in a straight line Milan Florence of 248026 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Milan - Florence on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 4 flights and 2 buses
Route Departure
from Milan
Arrival
in Florence
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Eurolines
06:45
Milano Lampugnano
12:45
Florence
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
thu, sun
bus, Intercars
08:00
Milano Lampugnano
12:20
Via SANTE CATERINA 17
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
11:00
а/п Malpensa
18:00
Peretola
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, SWISS
15:00
Segrate
20:00
Peretola
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
except sun till 25.03.2017
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
19:00
а/п Malpensa
23:00
Peretola
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Malpensa
05:00
Peretola
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
19:00
а/п Malpensa
08:00
Peretola
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Malpensa
08:00
Peretola
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
Distance Milan - Florence route = 281км

Карта проезда по маршруту Милан - Флоренция

Map is loading ...