Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Milan → Bologna / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Милан → Болонья

To order tickets for the train Milan - Bologna or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Milan Bologna daily runs 108 trains, 5 flights and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 40 min. At the direction of Milan - Bologna airlines flying: AIR CANADA, KOREAN AIR, Авиалинии Катара, UNITED AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, EMIRATES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Milan Bologna of 1 h 45 min. The distance Milan - Bologna in a straight line is about 201 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Milan - Bologna on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Milan
Arrival
in Bologna
Time in way Price
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
05:00
ст. Milan Centrale
06:02
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 53.59 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
05:34
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
06:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min 25.01 USD
Buy
mon
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
05:35
ст. Milan Centrale
07:36
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
05:42
ст. Milan Centrale
07:52
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min 53.59 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
05:50
ст. Milan Centrale
07:52
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min 47.64 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
05:54
ст. Milano Rogoredo
06:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 53 min
53 min 25.01 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:00
ст. Milan Centrale
07:13
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:15
ст. Milan Centrale
07:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min 53.59 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:23
ст. Milan Centrale
07:32
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min 47.64 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
06:27
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
07:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 25.01 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
06:35
ст. Milan Centrale
07:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 22.03 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
06:37
ст. Milano Rogoredo
08:51
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min 33.94 USD
Buy
fri
far train, NTV, ITALO
06:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
07:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 22.03 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
06:56
ст. Milano Rogoredo
09:33
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min 32.75 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
07:02
ст. Milano Rogoredo
09:14
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 12 min
2 h 12 min 33.94 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:15
ст. Milan Centrale
08:17
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 47.64 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
07:17
ст. Milano Rogoredo
09:54
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min 33.94 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:20
ст. Milan Centrale
08:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
07:22
ст. Milano Rogoredo
09:54
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min 32.75 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:30
ст. Milan Centrale
08:32
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:34
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
08:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min 25.01 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:35
ст. Milano Rogoredo
08:37
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
07:35
ст. Milan Centrale
09:38
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min 39.30 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:35
ст. Milan Centrale
08:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 17.74 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:35
ст. Milan Centrale
09:36
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:40
ст. Milan Centrale
08:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:45
ст. Milan Centrale
08:55
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min 52.40 USD
Buy
wed
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
08:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 17.74 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:50
ст. Milan Centrale
08:55
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:52
ст. Milano Rogoredo
08:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 55 min
55 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:54
ст. Milano Rogoredo
08:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 53 min
53 min 25.01 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:20
ст. Milan Centrale
09:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:30
ст. Milan Centrale
09:32
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:32
ст. Milano Rogoredo
09:32
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h
1 h 47.64 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:35
ст. Milano Rogoredo
09:37
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:35
ст. Milan Centrale
09:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 32.04 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:35
ст. Milan Centrale
10:36
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
09:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 32.04 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:20
ст. Milan Centrale
10:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:32
ст. Milano Rogoredo
10:32
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h
1 h 47.64 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:35
ст. Milano Rogoredo
10:37
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:35
ст. Milan Centrale
10:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 32.04 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
09:35
ст. Milan Centrale
11:36
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
10:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 32.04 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
10:12
ст. Milano Rogoredo
12:19
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min 32.75 USD
Buy
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:15
ст. Milan Centrale
11:17
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 47.64 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:20
ст. Milan Centrale
11:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:27
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
11:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 25.01 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
10:35
ст. Milan Centrale
12:38
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min 40.49 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:35
ст. Milan Centrale
11:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 46.45 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
10:35
ст. Milan Centrale
12:36
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
11:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.45 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:15
ст. Milan Centrale
12:17
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 47.64 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:20
ст. Milan Centrale
12:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:30
ст. Milan Centrale
12:32
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
11:35
ст. Milan Centrale
13:38
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min 40.49 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:35
ст. Milan Centrale
12:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 39.18 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
11:35
ст. Milan Centrale
13:36
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
12:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 39.18 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:15
ст. Milan Centrale
13:17
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 47.64 USD
Buy
sun
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:20
ст. Milan Centrale
13:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
12:34
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
13:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min 25.01 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
12:35
ст. Milan Centrale
14:38
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min 40.49 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
12:35
ст. Milan Centrale
13:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 58.35 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
12:35
ст. Milan Centrale
14:36
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day
far train, NTV, ITALO
12:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
13:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 58.35 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
12:54
ст. Milano Rogoredo
13:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 53 min
53 min 25.01 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:15
ст. Milan Centrale
14:17
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 47.64 USD
Buy
sun
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:20
ст. Milan Centrale
14:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:30
ст. Milan Centrale
14:32
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
13:35
ст. Milan Centrale
15:38
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min 41.09 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:35
ст. Milan Centrale
14:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 32.04 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
13:35
ст. Milan Centrale
15:36
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
14:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 32.04 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:05
ст. Milan Centrale
15:07
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:15
ст. Milan Centrale
15:17
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 47.64 USD
Buy
sun
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:20
ст. Milan Centrale
15:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 53.59 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:27
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
15:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.45 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:32
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:32
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h
1 h 47.64 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:35
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:37
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 53.59 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:35
ст. Milan Centrale
15:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 34.42 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
14:35
ст. Milan Centrale
16:36
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~25.01 USD
Buy
every day
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:45
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 34.42 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:47
ст. Milano Rogoredo
15:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h
1 h 46.45 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
15:01
ст. Milano Rogoredo
17:14
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 13 min
2 h 13 min 33.94 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:10
ст. Milan Centrale
16:12
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 47.64 USD
Buy
sun
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:15
ст. Milan Centrale
16:17
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 47.64 USD
Buy
sun
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:20
ст. Milan Centrale
16:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 53.59 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
15:22
ст. Milano Rogoredo
17:46
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min 32.75 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:30
ст. Milan Centrale
16:32
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:32
ст. Milano Rogoredo
16:32
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h
1 h 47.64 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
15:34
ст. Milano Porta Garibaldi
16:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min 46.45 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:35
ст. Milano Rogoredo
16:37
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 47.64 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
15:35
ст. Milan Centrale
17:38
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min 39.30 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, NTV, ITALO
15:54
ст. Milano Rogoredo
16:47
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 53 min
53 min 46.45 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:20
ст. Milan Centrale
17:22
ст. Bologna Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 52.40 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CANADA
11:00
Malpensa
16:00
Bologna, Gugliemo Marconi
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
every day except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер , AMERICAN AIRLINES
12:00
Malpensa
18:00
Bologna, Gugliemo Marconi
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
every day except sat, sun
bus, Eurolines
06:45
авт.вкз. Milano Lampugnano
11:00
авт.вкз. Болонья
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min ~8.16 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, Intercars
08:00
авт.вкз. Milano Lampugnano
12:05
авт.вкз. Болонья
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~8.16 USD
Buy
sun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Milan - Bologna route = 284 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Милан - Болонья

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 8 USD до 59 USD
8 USD 59 USD
Time in way
от 53 min до 6 h
53 min 6 h
Departure
от 05:00 до 16:20
05:00 16:20
Arrival
от 06:02 до 18:00
06:02 18:00