Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Venice → Rome / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Venice → Rome

To order tickets for the train Venice - Rome or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Venice Rome daily runs 33 train, 5 flights and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 8 h 17 min. At the direction of Venice Rome airlines flying: UNITED AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, EMIRATES, Авиалинии Катара and ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Venice Rome of 4 h 35 min. The distance in a straight line Venice Rome of 394 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Venice - Rome on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Venice
Arrival
in Rome
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, ORLAN s.r.o.
04:45
Venice
13:45
Rome
in way 9 h
9 h ~15.66 USD
Buy
mon, sat
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
05:15
Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza ...
14:50
Dworzec autobusowy Tburtina s...
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min ~12.53 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
05:15
Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza ...
12:45
Dworzec autobusowy Tburtina s...
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~14.09 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Agat
05:30
Venice
12:30
Tiburtina
in way 7 h
7 h ~12.53 USD
Buy
wed,sat,sun till 01.01.2017,
from 04.01.2017 wed, sat, sun till 15.01.2017
bus, ORLAN s.r.o.
07:30
Venice
15:45
Rome
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min ~12.53 USD
Buy
sat
far train, INI, TRENITALIA
00:21
Venezia-Mestre
06:35
Roma Termini
in way 6 h 14 min
6 h 14 min ~86.04 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
05:37
Venezia-Mestre
08:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
05:40
Venezia-Mestre
08:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min 86.04 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
06:18
Venezia-Mestre
09:18
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h
3 h 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
06:18
Venezia-Mestre
09:30
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 12 min
3 h 12 min 90.34 USD
Buy
tue
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
06:27
Venezia-Mestre
09:23
Rome Tiburtina
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min 86.04 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
06:47
Venezia-Mestre
10:08
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 48.40 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:37
Venezia-Mestre
10:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:37
Venezia-Mestre
11:10
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 90.34 USD
Buy
tue,
sun
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
08:37
Venezia-Mestre
11:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
08:37
Venezia-Mestre
12:10
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 90.34 USD
Buy
tue,
mon
far train, TIC, TRENITALIA
08:47
Venezia-Mestre
12:08
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 86.04 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:07
Venezia-Mestre
12:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 48.40 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:12
Venezia-Mestre
12:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 40.76 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, TIC, TRENITALIA
09:29
Venezia-Mestre
15:20
Roma Termini
in way 5 h 51 min
5 h 51 min 58.08 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
09:37
Venezia-Mestre
12:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
09:37
Venezia-Mestre
13:10
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 90.34 USD
Buy
tue,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:37
Venezia-Mestre
13:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 86.04 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:37
Venezia-Mestre
14:10
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 90.34 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
11:37
Venezia-Mestre
14:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:37
Venezia-Mestre
15:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:37
Venezia-Mestre
16:10
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 90.34 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
12:47
Venezia-Mestre
16:20
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 86.04 USD
Buy
fri,
mon
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:07
Venezia-Mestre
16:30
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 48.40 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:12
Venezia-Mestre
16:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 74.21 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
13:37
Venezia-Mestre
16:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
13:37
Venezia-Mestre
17:10
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 90.34 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:37
Venezia-Mestre
17:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:37
Venezia-Mestre
18:10
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 90.34 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
14:47
Venezia-Mestre
18:08
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
14:47
Venezia-Mestre
18:20
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 90.34 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
far train, TIC, TRENITALIA
15:14
Venezia-Mestre
20:36
Roma Termini
in way 5 h 22 min
5 h 22 min 58.08 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:37
Venezia-Mestre
18:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:37
Venezia-Mestre
19:10
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 90.34 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
far train, NTV, ITALO
16:07
Venezia-Mestre
19:30
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 48.40 USD
Buy
tue
far train, NTV, ITALO
16:12
Venezia-Mestre
19:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 62.27 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:37
Venezia-Mestre
19:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
16:37
Venezia-Mestre
20:10
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 86.04 USD
Buy
fri,
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
16:47
Venezia-Mestre
20:08
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 90.34 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
16:47
Venezia-Mestre
20:20
Roma Termini
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 86.04 USD
Buy
fri,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:37
Venezia-Mestre
20:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 86.04 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
18:07
Venezia-Mestre
21:30
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 48.40 USD
Buy
tue
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
18:37
Venezia-Mestre
21:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 86.04 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
19:12
Venezia-Mestre
22:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 48.40 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
19:37
Venezia-Mestre
22:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 86.04 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Аэробус А318, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
07:40
Marco Polo
08:45
а/п Fiumicino
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Бомбардье 900, UNITED AIRLINES
16:00
Marco Polo
07:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
18:00
Marco Polo
07:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
18:00
Marco Polo
06:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
20:00
Marco Polo
06:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Venice - Rome route = 402 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Venice - Rome

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 12 USD до 91 USD
12 USD 91 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 5 min до 15 h
1 h 5 min 15 h
Departure
от 00:21 до 20:00
00:21 20:00
Arrival
от 06:35 до 07:00
06:35 07:00