Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nagoya → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Nagoya → Tokyo

To order tickets for the train Nagoya - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Nagoya Tokyo daily runs 15 flights. Bus schedule of Nagoya Tokyo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Nagoya Tokyo airlines flying: ASIANA AIRLINES, JAPAN AIRLINES, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, UNITED AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, EMIRATES, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, FINNAIR, DELTA AIR LINES, POLAR AIR CARGO and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance in a straight line Nagoya Tokyo of 264км. To see the routes of buses and trains Nagoya - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nagoya
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price Days to go
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
00:05
Chubu Centrair international
07:00
а/п Narita
in way 6 h 55 min
6 h 55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
00:05
Chubu Centrair international
06:00
а/п Haneda
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, POLAR AIR CARGO
05:40
Chubu Centrair international
06:55
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
wed
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:45
Chubu Centrair international
08:45
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:45
Chubu Centrair international
08:55
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 29 Apr
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:55
Chubu Centrair international
08:55
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:15
Chubu Centrair international
09:25
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:30
Chubu Centrair international
15:45
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 29 Apr
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:50
Chubu Centrair international
16:00
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
20:45
Chubu Centrair international
21:45
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, UNITED AIRLINES
21:00
Chubu Centrair international
08:00
а/п Narita
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
22:00
Chubu Centrair international
04:00
а/п Haneda
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
22:00
Chubu Centrair international
06:00
а/п Narita
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
except sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
22:00
Chubu Centrair international
06:00
а/п Narita
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
Chubu Centrair international
08:00
а/п Haneda
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
22:30
Chubu Centrair international
08:00
а/п Narita
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
22:30
Chubu Centrair international
08:00
а/п Haneda
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
sat, sun,
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, FINNAIR
23:30
Chubu Centrair international
08:00
а/п Narita
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
23:30
Chubu Centrair international
06:00
а/п Haneda
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
Buy
except sun
plane, Роад Фидер, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
23:30
Chubu Centrair international
06:00
а/п Narita
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
Buy
except sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
23:50
Chubu Centrair international
06:00
а/п Haneda
in way 6 h 10 min
6 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
23:50
Chubu Centrair international
07:00
а/п Narita
in way 7 h 10 min
7 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
23:50
Chubu Centrair international
07:00
а/п Narita
in way 7 h 10 min
7 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
23:50
Chubu Centrair international
06:00
а/п Haneda
in way 6 h 10 min
6 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
23:59
Chubu Centrair international
07:00
а/п Narita
in way 7 h 1 min
7 h 1 min
Buy
every day
Distance Nagoya - Tokyo route = 262км

Карта проезда по маршруту Нагоя - Токио

Map is loading ...