Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Jeju → Seoul / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Jeju → Seoul

To order tickets for the train Jeju - Seoul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Чеджу - Сеул of 453 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Jeju Seoul of 453 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Jeju - Seoul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Jeju
Time: local change
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Jeju
07:35
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
06:50
а/п Jeju
07:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
tue,wed,fri,sat,sun till 26 Aug,
sun till 27 Aug
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
07:00
а/п Jeju
08:05
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Aug,
tue till 29 Aug,
every day except mon, tue till 27 Aug
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Jeju
08:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
07:55
а/п Jeju
09:05
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Jeju
09:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
08:05
а/п Jeju
09:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Jeju
09:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
08:25
а/п Jeju
09:35
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day,
wed
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
08:40
а/п Jeju
09:45
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
08:45
а/п Jeju
09:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
08:55
а/п Jeju
10:00
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
09:05
а/п Jeju
10:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
09:25
а/п Jeju
10:35
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
09:30
а/п Jeju
10:35
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
09:35
а/п Jeju
10:45
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
09:35
а/п Jeju
10:40
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
mon,thu till 23 Oct,
thu
Аэробус А321, AIR BUSAN
09:40
а/п Jeju
10:50
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
09:55
а/п Jeju
11:05
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Jeju
11:15
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
10:00
а/п Jeju
11:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
10:00
а/п Jeju
11:05
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, KOREAN AIR
10:10
а/п Jeju
11:20
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 31 Aug
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
10:15
а/п Jeju
11:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
weekends,
sun till 22 Oct
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Jeju
11:40
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
10:45
а/п Jeju
11:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 3 Sep,
fri till 1 Sep,
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Jeju
12:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Jeju
12:05
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
thu, sun
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
11:05
а/п Jeju
12:15
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, KOREAN AIR
11:10
а/п Jeju
12:20
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 14 Sep
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
11:25
а/п Jeju
12:30
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Jeju
12:40
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon,wed,thu,fri,sun,
mon, wed, fri, sun
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
11:30
а/п Jeju
12:35
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Aug
Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR
11:35
а/п Jeju
12:45
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
11:40
а/п Jeju
12:50
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day,
every day except tue, sat
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
11:45
а/п Jeju
12:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
12:05
а/п Jeju
13:15
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
12:10
а/п Jeju
13:20
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
12:15
а/п Jeju
13:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
12:20
а/п Jeju
13:30
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
12:35
а/п Jeju
13:45
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
thu,sat,
thu
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
12:40
а/п Jeju
13:45
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR
12:50
а/п Jeju
14:00
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Aug
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
12:50
а/п Jeju
13:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Jeju
14:05
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
mon till 23 Oct
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
13:05
а/п Jeju
14:15
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
13:10
а/п Jeju
14:20
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
13:20
а/п Jeju
14:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
13:30
а/п Jeju
14:40
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day,
wed,
sun till 27 Aug
Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR
13:35
а/п Jeju
14:45
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
26,27,30 Jun, 1,3,4,7,8,10,11,14,15,17,18,21,22,24,25,28,29,31 Jul...,
tue till 29 Aug,
sat till 26 Aug
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
13:40
а/п Jeju
14:50
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
13:55
а/п Jeju
15:05
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
14:00
а/п Jeju
15:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
wed, fri till 30 Jun,
from 5 Jul wed till 26 Jul,
from 2 Aug wed till 30 Aug
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
14:10
а/п Jeju
15:20
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
thu
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
14:15
а/п Jeju
15:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, KOREAN AIR
14:30
а/п Jeju
15:40
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 31 Aug
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
14:45
а/п Jeju
15:50
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
14:50
а/п Jeju
15:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
15:00
а/п Jeju
16:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
15:10
а/п Jeju
16:20
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Aug
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
15:10
а/п Jeju
16:15
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
15:15
а/п Jeju
16:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
15:25
а/п Jeju
16:35
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon,fri,sat,sun,
mon, fri, sun
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
15:30
а/п Jeju
16:50
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, KOREAN AIR
15:40
а/п Jeju
16:50
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 14 Sep
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
15:50
а/п Jeju
17:00
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
15:55
а/п Jeju
17:05
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
16:05
а/п Jeju
17:15
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR
16:10
а/п Jeju
17:20
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day,
mon till 23 Oct
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
16:20
а/п Jeju
17:35
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
fri
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
16:20
а/п Jeju
17:30
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
16:25
а/п Jeju
17:30
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
wed,fri,sun,
sun till 22 Oct,
wed
Аэробус А321, AIR BUSAN
16:30
а/п Jeju
17:35
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Aug
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
16:30
а/п Jeju
17:40
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Aug
Аэробус А321, AIR BUSAN
16:45
а/п Jeju
17:50
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
tue, fri
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
16:50
а/п Jeju
18:00
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day,
wed
Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Jeju
18:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
17:00
а/п Jeju
18:05
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
17:05
а/п Jeju
18:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
17:15
а/п Jeju
18:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon,wed,fri,sat,
mon, wed, fri
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
17:20
а/п Jeju
18:30
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
17:50
а/п Jeju
19:00
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
17:55
а/п Jeju
19:00
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Jeju
19:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
18:05
а/п Jeju
19:15
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day,
fri
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
18:05
а/п Jeju
19:10
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR
18:10
а/п Jeju
19:20
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 31 Aug,
mon till 4 Sep
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
18:10
а/п Jeju
19:15
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
thu
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
18:30
а/п Jeju
19:40
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day,
sat
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Jeju - Seoul route = 466 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Чеджу - Сеул

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 min до 1 h 20 min
1 h 5 min 1 h 20 min
Departure
от 06:30 до 18:30
06:30 18:30
Arrival
от 07:35 до 19:40
07:35 19:40