Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Aarau → Zurich / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Aarau → Zurich

To order tickets for the train Aarau - Zurich or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Aarau Zurich daily runs 128 trains. Bus schedule of Aarau Zurich is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Aarau Zurich of 39 min. The distance in a straight line Aarau Zurich of 37 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Aarau - Zurich on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Aarau
Arrival
in Zurich
Time in way Price Days to go
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
00:09
ст. Aarau
00:33
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC
00:12
ст. Aarau
00:43
Zurich HB
in way 31 min
31 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
00:17
ст. Aarau
00:58
Zurich HB
in way 41 min
41 min 22.72 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, поезд
00:45
ст. Aarau
01:12
Zurich HB
in way 27 min
27 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
00:47
ст. Aarau
01:12
Zurich HB
in way 25 min
25 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
01:07
ст. Aarau
02:03
Zurich HB
in way 56 min
56 min 22.72 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
01:43
ст. Aarau
02:07
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
01:45
ст. Aarau
02:07
Zurich HB
in way 22 min
22 min 25.91 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train
02:07
ст. Aarau
03:03
Zurich HB
in way 56 min
56 min 22.72 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train
03:07
ст. Aarau
04:03
Zurich HB
in way 56 min
56 min 22.72 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train
05:16
ст. Aarau
06:00
Zurich HB
in way 44 min
44 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
05:17
ст. Aarau
06:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
05:45
ст. Aarau
06:19
Zurich HB
in way 34 min
34 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
05:47
ст. Aarau
06:20
Zurich HB
in way 33 min
33 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
06:17
ст. Aarau
07:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
06:23
ст. Aarau
06:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
06:24
ст. Aarau
06:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
06:30
ст. Aarau
06:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
06:32
ст. Aarau
06:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
06:42
ст. Aarau
07:13
Zurich HB
in way 31 min
31 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
06:53
ст. Aarau
07:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
07:10
ст. Aarau
07:42
Zurich HB
in way 32 min
32 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
07:13
ст. Aarau
07:45
Zurich HB
in way 32 min
32 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
07:17
ст. Aarau
08:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
07:23
ст. Aarau
07:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
07:24
ст. Aarau
07:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
07:30
ст. Aarau
07:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
07:32
ст. Aarau
07:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
07:53
ст. Aarau
08:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
08:17
ст. Aarau
09:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
08:23
ст. Aarau
08:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
08:24
ст. Aarau
08:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
08:30
ст. Aarau
08:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
08:32
ст. Aarau
08:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
08:53
ст. Aarau
09:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
09:17
ст. Aarau
10:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
09:23
ст. Aarau
09:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
09:24
ст. Aarau
09:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
09:30
ст. Aarau
09:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
09:32
ст. Aarau
09:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
09:53
ст. Aarau
10:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
10:23
ст. Aarau
10:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
10:24
ст. Aarau
10:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
10:30
ст. Aarau
10:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
10:32
ст. Aarau
10:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
10:53
ст. Aarau
11:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
11:14
ст. Aarau
11:54
Zurich HB
in way 40 min
40 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
11:17
ст. Aarau
12:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
11:23
ст. Aarau
11:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
11:24
ст. Aarau
11:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
11:30
ст. Aarau
11:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
11:32
ст. Aarau
11:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
11:53
ст. Aarau
12:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
12:17
ст. Aarau
13:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
12:23
ст. Aarau
12:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
12:24
ст. Aarau
12:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
12:30
ст. Aarau
12:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
12:32
ст. Aarau
12:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
12:53
ст. Aarau
13:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
13:17
ст. Aarau
14:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
13:23
ст. Aarau
13:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
13:24
ст. Aarau
13:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
13:30
ст. Aarau
13:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
13:32
ст. Aarau
13:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
13:53
ст. Aarau
14:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
14:17
ст. Aarau
15:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
14:23
ст. Aarau
14:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
14:24
ст. Aarau
14:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
14:30
ст. Aarau
14:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
14:32
ст. Aarau
14:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
14:53
ст. Aarau
15:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
15:14
ст. Aarau
15:54
Zurich HB
in way 40 min
40 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
15:17
ст. Aarau
16:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
15:23
ст. Aarau
15:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
15:24
ст. Aarau
15:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
15:30
ст. Aarau
15:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
15:32
ст. Aarau
15:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
15:53
ст. Aarau
16:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
16:17
ст. Aarau
17:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
16:23
ст. Aarau
16:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
16:24
ст. Aarau
16:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
16:30
ст. Aarau
16:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC
16:32
ст. Aarau
16:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
16:53
ст. Aarau
17:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
17:17
ст. Aarau
18:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
17:23
ст. Aarau
17:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
17:24
ст. Aarau
17:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
17:30
ст. Aarau
17:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
17:32
ст. Aarau
17:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
17:53
ст. Aarau
18:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
18:17
ст. Aarau
19:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
18:23
ст. Aarau
18:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
18:24
ст. Aarau
18:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
18:30
ст. Aarau
18:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC
18:32
ст. Aarau
18:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
18:53
ст. Aarau
19:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
19:17
ст. Aarau
20:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
19:23
ст. Aarau
19:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
19:24
ст. Aarau
19:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
19:30
ст. Aarau
19:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
19:32
ст. Aarau
19:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
19:53
ст. Aarau
20:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
20:17
ст. Aarau
21:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
20:23
ст. Aarau
20:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
20:24
ст. Aarau
20:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
20:30
ст. Aarau
20:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
20:32
ст. Aarau
20:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
20:53
ст. Aarau
21:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
21:17
ст. Aarau
22:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
21:23
ст. Aarau
21:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
21:24
ст. Aarau
21:52
Zurich HB
in way 28 min
28 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
21:30
ст. Aarau
21:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC
21:32
ст. Aarau
21:56
Zurich HB
in way 24 min
24 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
21:53
ст. Aarau
22:26
Zurich HB
in way 33 min
33 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
21:53
ст. Aarau
22:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
22:15
ст. Aarau
22:54
Zurich HB
in way 39 min
39 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
22:17
ст. Aarau
23:00
Zurich HB
in way 43 min
43 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
22:23
ст. Aarau
22:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
22:24
ст. Aarau
22:58
Zurich HB
in way 34 min
34 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
22:30
ст. Aarau
22:56
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
22:32
ст. Aarau
23:06
Zurich HB
in way 34 min
34 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
22:53
ст. Aarau
23:26
Zurich HB
in way 33 min
33 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
22:53
ст. Aarau
23:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
23:15
ст. Aarau
23:54
Zurich HB
in way 39 min
39 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
23:17
ст. Aarau
00:01
Zurich HB
in way 44 min
44 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
23:23
ст. Aarau
23:52
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train
23:24
ст. Aarau
23:58
Zurich HB
in way 34 min
34 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, TIC, SWISS RAILWAYS
23:45
ст. Aarau
00:10
Zurich HB
in way 25 min
25 min 25.91 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, поезд
23:47
ст. Aarau
00:13
Zurich HB
in way 26 min
26 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Regional-Express
23:53
ст. Aarau
00:26
Zurich HB
in way 33 min
33 min 22.72 USD
Buy
sat,
sun,
mon
far train, Regional-Express
23:53
ст. Aarau
00:22
Zurich HB
in way 29 min
29 min 22.72 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Distance Aarau - Zurich route = 36 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Aarau - Zurich

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 22 USD до 26 USD
22 USD 26 USD
Time in way
от 22 min до 56 min
22 min 56 min
Departure
от 00:09 до 23:53
00:09 23:53
Arrival
от 00:33 до 00:26
00:33 00:26