Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chengdu → Shenzhen / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Chengdu → Shenzhen

To order tickets for the train Chengdu - Shenzhen or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chengdu Shenzhen daily runs 24 flight. Bus schedule of Chengdu Shenzhen is currently the system does not. At the direction of Chengdu Shenzhen airlines flying: SF AIRLINES, YTO Cargo Airlines Co. Ltd., SHENZHEN AIRLINES, CHENGDU AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, HAINAN AIRLINES, SICHUAN AIRLINES, TIBET AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES and YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 20 min. The distance in a straight line Chengdu Shenzhen of 1342 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chengdu - Shenzhen on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chengdu
Arrival
in Shenzhen
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
00:10
а/п Chengdu
02:40
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, YTO Cargo Airlines Co. Ltd.
04:15
а/п Chengdu
06:45
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
except mon
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
04:25
а/п Chengdu
06:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
sun
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
06:50
а/п Chengdu
09:15
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
fri, sun,
mon, wed, thu till 25 May
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Chengdu
09:45
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat,
mon, sun,
wed, fri
Аэробус А319, CHENGDU AIRLINES
07:45
а/п Chengdu
10:10
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
08:30
а/п Chengdu
10:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
09:15
а/п Chengdu
11:45
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:55
а/п Chengdu
13:25
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA
11:30
а/п Chengdu
13:50
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES
11:50
а/п Chengdu
14:10
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
mon, thu, sat till 10 Jun,
wed, sun
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
11:50
а/п Chengdu
14:30
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES
13:25
а/п Chengdu
15:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, TIBET AIRLINES
14:05
а/п Chengdu
16:30
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Chengdu
17:40
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
except thu,
thu
Аэробус А319, CHENGDU AIRLINES
15:05
а/п Chengdu
19:00
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES
15:30
а/п Chengdu
17:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:50
а/п Chengdu
18:20
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
mon, wed, sat, sun till 28 Jun,
tue, thu, fri till 30 Jun
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
16:30
а/п Chengdu
18:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 28 May,
except thu
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
16:30
а/п Chengdu
19:00
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
thu
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
17:15
а/п Chengdu
19:40
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
except tue till 28 May
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
17:30
а/п Chengdu
20:05
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES
17:45
а/п Chengdu
20:05
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
except tue till 28 May
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Chengdu
21:35
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
22:35
а/п Chengdu
01:00
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Chengdu - Shenzhen route = 1318 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Чэнду - Шэньчжэнь

Map is loading ...