Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chengdu → Guangzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Chengdu → Guangzhou

To order tickets for the train Chengdu - Guangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chengdu Guangzhou daily runs 1 a train and 43 flight. Bus schedule of Chengdu Guangzhou is currently the system does not. At the direction of Chengdu Guangzhou airlines flying: CHENGDU AIRLINES, SICHUAN AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES and CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Chengdu Guangzhou of 1 day 6 h 20 min. The distance in a straight line Chengdu Guangzhou of 1239км. To see the routes of buses and trains Chengdu - Guangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chengdu
Arrival
in Guangzhou
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
21:59
ст. Chengdu
04:19
ст. Guangzhou
in way 1 day 6 h 20 min
1 day 6 h 20 min ~76.47 USD
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Chengdu
09:20
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHENGDU AIRLINES
07:10
а/п Chengdu
09:35
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Chengdu
09:55
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
08:00
а/п Chengdu
10:10
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:35
а/п Chengdu
10:45
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:40
а/п Chengdu
12:05
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA
10:00
а/п Chengdu
12:05
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:55
а/п Chengdu
13:05
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
11:15
а/п Chengdu
13:40
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:50
а/п Chengdu
14:15
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
12:00
а/п Chengdu
14:10
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
13:25
а/п Chengdu
15:55
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
13:55
а/п Chengdu
16:20
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
14:00
а/п Chengdu
16:10
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
15:00
а/п Chengdu
17:10
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, SICHUAN AIRLINES
15:25
а/п Chengdu
17:55
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
mon, fri
Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
16:05
а/п Chengdu
18:15
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA
17:00
а/п Chengdu
19:10
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:30
а/п Chengdu
19:40
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES
18:25
а/п Chengdu
20:50
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
19:00
а/п Chengdu
21:15
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:20
а/п Chengdu
21:30
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
21:15
а/п Chengdu
23:20
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
22:20
а/п Chengdu
00:50
а/п Baiyun
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Distance Chengdu - Guangzhou route = 1222км

Карта проезда по маршруту Чэнду - Гуанчжоу

Map is loading ...