Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nanjing → Kunming / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nanjing → Kunming

To order tickets for the train Nanjing - Kunming or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Nanjing Kunming daily runs 29 flights. At the direction of Nanjing - Kunming airlines flying: China Postal Airlines, CHINA EASTERN, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, SHANDONG AIRLINES, SICHUAN AIRLINES, KUNMING AIRLINES, LUCKY AIR , Hongtu Airlines, JUNEYAO AIRLINES and OKAY AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 45 min. The distance Nanjing - Kunming in a straight line is about 1753 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nanjing - Kunming on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nanjing
Arrival
in Kunming
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN
07:30 a/p Nanjing
10:20 a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
everyday till 20 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, China Postal Airlines 05:50 a/p Nanjing
09:10 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 08:40 a/p Nanjing
01:05, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
from 22 Apr mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 08:50 a/p Nanjing
11:45 a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Nanjing
12:35 a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 10:10 a/p Nanjing
13:15 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
everyday till 19.06 except 1 May
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 10:55 a/p Nanjing
14:05 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
everyday till 20 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 11:55 a/p Nanjing
15:00 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
everyday till 19.06 except 30 Apr
plane, Boeing 737, LUCKY AIR 12:45 a/p Nanjing
17:35 a/p Kunming
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
from 22 Apr mon,wed,fri,sun till 18 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 13:55 a/p Nanjing
16:55 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h
3 h
everyday till 20 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, OKAY AIRWAYS 14:00 a/p Nanjing
16:55 a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
from 22 Apr mon,wed,fri,sun till 18 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 15:10 a/p Nanjing
18:20 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 15:30 a/p Nanjing
18:25 a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, KUNMING AIRLINES 16:55 a/p Nanjing
22:25 a/p Kunming
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
everyday till 19.06 except 23 Apr,25 Apr,27 Apr,30 Apr,10 May
plane, Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN 17:10 a/p Nanjing
20:10 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h
3 h
21,23,24,26,28 Apr,
3,5,7,8,10,12,14,15,17,19,21,22,24,26,28,29,31 May...
plane, Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN 18:40 a/p Nanjing
21:50 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
everyday till 20 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 19:25 a/p Nanjing
00:35, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
everyday except 23 Apr,26 Apr,30 Apr,3 May
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 20:10 a/p Nanjing
01:00, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
from 22 Apr mon,wed,fri,sun till 18 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KUNMING AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Nanjing
00:05, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, LUCKY AIR 21:15 a/p Nanjing
00:10, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
everyday till 19.06 except 26 Apr
plane, Airbus A320, Hongtu Airlines 21:25 a/p Nanjing
00:30, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
22,23,25,27,29,30 Apr,
2,4,6-31 May...
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 21:50 a/p Nanjing
00:55, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
tue, thu, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 50 min до 16 h 25 min
2 h 50 min 16 h 25 min
Departure
от 05:50 до 21:50
05:50 21:50
Arrival
от 09:10 до 01:05
09:10 01:05
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Nanjing - Kunming route = 1747 km
Route Departure
from Nanjing
Arrival
in Kunming
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN
07:30 a/p Nanjing
10:20 a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
everyday till 20 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, China Postal Airlines 05:50 a/p Nanjing
09:10 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 08:40 a/p Nanjing
01:05, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
from 22 Apr mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 08:50 a/p Nanjing
11:45 a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Nanjing
12:35 a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 10:10 a/p Nanjing
13:15 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
everyday till 19.06 except 1 May
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 10:55 a/p Nanjing
14:05 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
everyday till 20 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 11:55 a/p Nanjing
15:00 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
everyday till 19.06 except 30 Apr
plane, Boeing 737, LUCKY AIR 12:45 a/p Nanjing
17:35 a/p Kunming
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
from 22 Apr mon,wed,fri,sun till 18 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 13:55 a/p Nanjing
16:55 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h
3 h
everyday till 20 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, OKAY AIRWAYS 14:00 a/p Nanjing
16:55 a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
from 22 Apr mon,wed,fri,sun till 18 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 15:10 a/p Nanjing
18:20 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 15:30 a/p Nanjing
18:25 a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, KUNMING AIRLINES 16:55 a/p Nanjing
22:25 a/p Kunming
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
everyday till 19.06 except 23 Apr,25 Apr,27 Apr,30 Apr,10 May
plane, Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN 17:10 a/p Nanjing
20:10 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h
3 h
21,23,24,26,28 Apr,
3,5,7,8,10,12,14,15,17,19,21,22,24,26,28,29,31 May...
plane, Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN 18:40 a/p Nanjing
21:50 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
everyday till 20 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 19:25 a/p Nanjing
00:35, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
everyday except 23 Apr,26 Apr,30 Apr,3 May
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 20:10 a/p Nanjing
01:00, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
from 22 Apr mon,wed,fri,sun till 18 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KUNMING AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Nanjing
00:05, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, LUCKY AIR 21:15 a/p Nanjing
00:10, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
everyday till 19.06 except 26 Apr
plane, Airbus A320, Hongtu Airlines 21:25 a/p Nanjing
00:30, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
22,23,25,27,29,30 Apr,
2,4,6-31 May...
plane, Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN 21:50 a/p Nanjing
00:55, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
tue, thu, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 50 min до 16 h 25 min
2 h 50 min 16 h 25 min
Departure
от 05:50 до 21:50
05:50 21:50
Arrival
от 09:10 до 01:05
09:10 01:05