Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Bangkok → Phuket / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Bangkok → Phuket

To order tickets for the train Bangkok - Phuket or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Bangkok Phuket daily runs 78 flights and 7 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 13 h 42 min. At the direction of Bangkok Phuket airlines flying: THAI LION AIR, AIRASIA X, THAI AIRASIA, ORIENT THAI AIRLINES, NOK AIR, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS, BANGKOK AIRWAYS and THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Bangkok Phuket of 692 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Bangkok - Phuket on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bangkok
Arrival
in Phuket
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Phuket Travel
06:30
Southern Terminal
19:40
Phuket
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min ~20.26 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Bus Express
06:40
Southern Terminal
19:50
Phuket
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min ~20.26 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Phuket Central
16:30
Southern Terminal
06:45
Phuket
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min ~20.26 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Sri Mongkol
17:30
Southern Terminal
07:20
Phuket
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min ~20.26 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Piya
17:40
Southern Terminal
07:30
Phuket
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min ~20.26 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Phuket Central
18:30
Southern Terminal
08:45
Phuket
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min ~20.26 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Jiratkan Kemarat
19:50
Southern Terminal
10:05
Phuket
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min ~20.26 USD
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, THAI LION AIR
05:30
а/п Don Mueang International
07:10
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 08.01.2017,
from 09.01.2017 except sat till 15.01.2017,
from 16.01.2017 every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
05:40
а/п Don Mueang International
07:00
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
06:10
а/п Don Mueang International
07:30
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
06:20
а/п Don Mueang International
07:40
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
06:30
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
07:55
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
plane, THAI LION AIR
06:35
а/п Don Mueang International
08:00
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, THAI AIRASIA
06:50
а/п Don Mueang International
08:15
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
07:45
а/п Don Mueang International
08:55
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
08:30
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
09:55
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
08:50
а/п Don Mueang International
10:10
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
09:20
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
10:45
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 16.01.2017
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
09:30
а/п Don Mueang International
10:50
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
09:35
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
10:55
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
09:45
а/п Don Mueang International
11:05
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
09:50
а/п Don Mueang International
11:10
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
10:00
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
11:20
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
10:50
а/п Don Mueang International
12:05
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
11:00
а/п Don Mueang International
12:20
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ORIENT THAI AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Don Mueang International
12:20
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed, sat
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
11:20
а/п Don Mueang International
12:40
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
except tue, sat till 24.03.2017,
tue, sat till 25.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
11:45
а/п Don Mueang International
13:05
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
11:50
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
13:15
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
12:45
а/п Don Mueang International
14:10
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
13:10
а/п Don Mueang International
14:30
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
13:20
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
14:45
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except sun till 25.03.2017,
sun till 19.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
13:35
а/п Don Mueang International
14:55
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
14:05
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
15:25
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А320, BANGKOK AIRWAYS
14:35
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
16:00
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
14:40
а/п Don Mueang International
16:10
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
14:55
а/п Don Mueang International
16:15
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
15:15
а/п Don Mueang International
16:35
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
15:30
а/п Don Mueang International
16:50
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
15:35
а/п Don Mueang International
17:00
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
15:35
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
16:55
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, THAI LION AIR
16:20
а/п Don Mueang International
18:00
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
16:40
а/п Don Mueang International
18:10
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
17:25
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
18:45
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
17:35
а/п Don Mueang International
18:50
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
18:15
а/п Don Mueang International
19:45
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, THAI LION AIR
18:25
а/п Don Mueang International
19:50
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
19:10
а/п Don Mueang International
20:30
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
19:20
а/п Don Mueang International
20:55
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
19:40
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
21:00
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
19:55
а/п Don Mueang International
21:15
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
20:30
а/п Don Mueang International
21:55
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
20:45
а/п Don Mueang International
22:00
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
20:50
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
22:15
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, THAI LION AIR
21:10
а/п Don Mueang International
22:45
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
21:15
а/п Don Mueang International
22:35
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
22:00
а/п Don Mueang International
23:20
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
22:40
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
23:59
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
22:40
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
23:59
а/п Phuket
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Distance Bangkok - Phuket route = 690 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Bangkok - Phuket

Map is loading ...