Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Bangkok → Seoul / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Bangkok → Seoul

To order tickets for the train Bangkok - Seoul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Bangkok Seoul daily runs 38 flights. At the direction of Bangkok - Seoul airlines flying: JEJU AIRLINES, T'WAY AIR, THAI AIR ASIA X, THAI, KOREAN AIR, EASTAR JET, JIN AIR and ASIANA AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 5 h. The distance Bangkok - Seoul in a straight line is about 3747 km. Time Seoul in the time different from Bangkok to 2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Bangkok - Seoul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bangkok
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, JIN AIR
01:00 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:00 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR 00:10 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 07:45 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR 00:25 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 07:35 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR 00:25 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 07:30 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
from 6 Mar everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES 00:45 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except thu, sun till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR 00:55 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES 01:00 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:40 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday till 31 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR 01:20 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:40 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR 01:25 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:35 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES 01:35 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 09:10 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday till 31 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES 01:50 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 09:10 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET 01:55 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 09:45 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES 02:10 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 09:20 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 02:35 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 10:00 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, THAI AIR ASIA X 02:40 a/p Don Mueang International 10:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, THAI AIR ASIA X 02:50 a/p Don Mueang International 10:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET 03:00 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 10:20 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES 03:10 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 10:30 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
thu, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 07:10 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 16:15 a/p Incheon International
in way 7 h 5 min
7 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 07:25 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 16:15 a/p Incheon International
in way 6 h 50 min
6 h 50 min
Buy
everyday except tue, sun till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, THAI AIR ASIA X 08:05 a/p Don Mueang International 15:20 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, KOREAN AIR 09:50 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 17:10 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, KOREAN AIR 10:00 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 17:35 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 10:30 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 20:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 7 h 35 min
7 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 10:45 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 20:10 a/p Incheon International
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, THAI AIR ASIA X 15:40 a/p Don Mueang International 23:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, THAI AIR ASIA X 16:10 a/p Don Mueang International 23:35 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR 21:45 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 04:50, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except wed till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET 22:20 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:00, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET 22:25 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:20, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А380, KOREAN AIR 22:40 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:10, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, JIN AIR 22:40 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:00, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, fri till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, JIN AIR 22:40 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 05:55, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
thu, sat, sun till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А380, KOREAN AIR 22:45 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:15, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 747, THAI 23:10 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:35, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 27 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 23:30 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:55, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES 23:40 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:50, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES 23:55 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 07:30, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
Distance Bangkok - Seoul route = 3692 km
Route Departure
from Bangkok
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES 00:45 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except thu, sun till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR 01:25 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:35 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES 01:50 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 09:10 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, THAI AIR ASIA X 02:40 a/p Don Mueang International 10:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, THAI AIR ASIA X 15:40 a/p Don Mueang International 23:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET 22:25 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:20, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, JIN AIR 22:40 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:00, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, fri till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 747, THAI 23:10 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:35, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 27 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 23:30 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:55, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES 03:10 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 10:30 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
thu, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, JIN AIR 22:40 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 05:55, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
thu, sat, sun till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET 03:00 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 10:20 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, THAI AIR ASIA X 08:05 a/p Don Mueang International 15:20 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR 00:55 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, KOREAN AIR 09:50 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 17:10 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR 21:45 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 04:50, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except wed till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А380, KOREAN AIR 22:45 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:15, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 10:30 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 20:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 7 h 35 min
7 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES 02:10 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 09:20 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 07:25 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 16:15 a/p Incheon International
in way 6 h 50 min
6 h 50 min
Buy
everyday except tue, sun till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES 23:40 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:50, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 02:35 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 10:00 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
26 Feb
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR 00:25 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 07:35 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR 00:25 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 07:30 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
from 6 Mar everyday till 24 Mar
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, JIN AIR
01:00 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:00 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, THAI AIR ASIA X 02:50 a/p Don Mueang International 10:05 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 07:10 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 16:15 a/p Incheon International
in way 7 h 5 min
7 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, THAI 10:45 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 20:10 a/p Incheon International
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, THAI AIR ASIA X 16:10 a/p Don Mueang International 23:35 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET 22:20 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:00, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А380, KOREAN AIR 22:40 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 06:10, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES 23:55 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 07:30, (+1 day) a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR 00:10 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 07:45 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES 01:00 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:40 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday till 31 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR 01:20 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 08:40 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES 01:35 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 09:10 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday till 31 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET 01:55 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 09:45 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, KOREAN AIR 10:00 a/p Suvarnabhumi International 17:35 a/p Incheon International
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
Правила въезда в South Korea для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - не нужна виза
Гражданам России для въезда в Республику Корея (Южную Корею) виза не требуется на срок 60 дней
гражданство Belarus - нужна виза
Въезд по визе, которую надо заранее получать через турфирму. Стандартная турвиза выдается на 30 дней
гражданство Ukraine - нужна виза
Въезд по визе, которую надо заранее получать через турфирму. Стандартная турвиза выдается на 30 дней
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Гражданам Казахстана для въезда в Республику Корея (Южную Корею) виза не требуется на срок 30 дней