Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Novosibirsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Novosibirsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Novosibirsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Novosibirsk Moscow daily runs 36 trains and 25 flights. At the direction of Novosibirsk Moscow airlines flying: Сибирь, Аэрофлот and ВИМ-АВИА. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 55 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Novosibirsk - Moscow is at least 8100 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Novosibirsk Moscow of 2 days 13 h 31 min. The distance in a straight line Novosibirsk Moscow of 2828км. Time Moscow in the time different from Novosibirsk to -4 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Novosibirsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
01:44
Новосибирск-Главный
04:11
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 6 h 27 min
2 days 6 h 27 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
every day till 29.06 except 13 May,14 May,15 May,16 May,17 May,...,
from 30.06.2017 every day
fast train, РЖД
01:47
Новосибирск-Главный
04:11
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 6 h 24 min
2 days 6 h 24 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
from 13 May every day till 17 May
fast train, РЖД
01:59
Новосибирск-Главный
04:11
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 6 h 12 min
2 days 6 h 12 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
from 21 May every day till 28 May
fast train, БЧ
04:15
Новосибирск-Главный
01:15
Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h
2 days 1 h ~55.28 USD
Buy
25,27 Apr, 2,4,9,10,11,16,18,23,24,25,30 May...,
4,6,11,13,18,20,25,27 Jul, 1,3,8,10,15,17,22,24,29,31 Aug...,
6,13,20,27 Jul, 3,10,17,24,31 Aug...
fast train, БЧ
04:15
Новосибирск-Главный
01:15
Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h
2 days 1 h ~55.28 USD
Buy
29,30 Apr, 6,13,20,27,28 May, 3,10,11,17,18,24,25 Jun,
1,8,15,22,29 Jul, 5,12,19,26 Aug...
fast train, РЖД
07:05
Новосибирск-Главный
05:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 2 h 33 min
2 days 2 h 33 min ~55.28 USD
Buy
25,27,29,30 Apr, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД
07:26
Новосибирск-Главный
04:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 16 min
2 days 1 h 16 min ~55.28 USD
Buy
25,26,27,29,30 Apr, 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,30,31 May...,
17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul...
fast train, РЖД
07:26
Новосибирск-Главный
04:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 16 min
2 days 1 h 16 min ~55.28 USD
Buy
26,27,28,30 Apr, 2,3,4,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,31 May...,
четные till 30.07 ...
far train, РЖД
07:26
Новосибирск-Главный
04:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 16 min
2 days 1 h 16 min ~51.71 USD
Buy
25,26 Apr, 1,2,7,8,13,14,19,20,25,26,31 May, 1 Jun,
19,25 Jun, 1,7,13,19,25,31 Jul...
fast train, РЖД
07:30
Новосибирск-Главный
04:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 12 min
2 days 1 h 12 min ~55.28 USD
Buy
11,12,14 Jun
fast train, РЖД
07:30
Новосибирск-Главный
04:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 12 min
2 days 1 h 12 min ~55.28 USD
Buy
10,12,14,16 Jun
fast train «Енисей», РЖД
07:37
Новосибирск-Главный
05:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 2 h 1 min
2 days 2 h 1 min ~55.28 USD
Buy
25,26,27,28,30 Apr, 2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,31 May...,
четные till 30.07 ...
fast train «Енисей», РЖД
07:44
Новосибирск-Главный
05:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 54 min
2 days 1 h 54 min ~55.28 USD
Buy
10,12,14,16 Jun
fast train «Енисей», РЖД
08:07
Новосибирск-Главный
05:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 31 min
2 days 1 h 31 min ~55.28 USD
Buy
1,4,6 Jun
fast train, РЖД
08:25
Новосибирск-Главный
04:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 17 min
2 days 17 min ~55.28 USD
Buy
2,3,6 Jun
fast train, РЖД
08:25
Новосибирск-Главный
04:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 17 min
2 days 17 min ~55.28 USD
Buy
1,4,6 Jun
far train, РЖД
08:25
Новосибирск-Главный
04:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 17 min
2 days 17 min ~51.71 USD
Buy
from 7 Jun every day till 8 Jun
cargo-psg. train, РЖД
09:25
Новосибирск-Главный
03:22
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 21 h 57 min
2 days 21 h 57 min ~53.50 USD
Buy
21,28 Oct, 4,11,18,25 Nov, 2,9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
09:39
Новосибирск-Главный
05:52
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 13 min
2 days 13 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
25,26,28,30 Apr, 2,3,4,6,8,10,20,30 May...,
every day except 3 Sep,5 Sep,7 Sep,9 Sep,11 Sep,...
fast train, РЖД
09:44
Новосибирск-Главный
05:52
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 8 min
2 days 8 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
22,24,26,28 May
fast train, РЖД
09:51
Новосибирск-Главный
05:52
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 min
2 days 1 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
12,14,16,18 May
fast train, РЖД
09:57
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 16 min
2 days 5 h 16 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
26,28,30 Apr, 2,4,5,6,8,10,11,20,21,30,31 May...,
четные till 30.07 ...
fast train, РЖД
09:57
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 16 min
2 days 5 h 16 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
26,28,30 Apr, 2,4,5,6,8,10,11,20,21,30,31 May...,
четные till 30.07 ...
fast train, РЖД
09:57
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 16 min
2 days 5 h 16 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
26,29,30 Apr, 2,4,7,8,9,10,11,12,19,20,29,30,31 May...,
29,30 Jun, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul...
far train, РЖД
09:57
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 16 min
2 days 5 h 16 min ~53.50 USD
Buy
29 Apr, 3,29,30 May, 17,18 Jun,
29 Jun, 3,13,17,29 Jul...
fast train, РЖД
10:06
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 7 min
2 days 5 h 7 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
22,23,24,26,28,29 May
fast train, РЖД
10:06
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 7 min
2 days 5 h 7 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
22,23,24,26,28,29 May
fast train, РЖД
10:06
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 7 min
2 days 5 h 7 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
from 21 May every day till 28 May
fast train, РЖД
10:07
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 6 min
2 days 5 h 6 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
12,14,16,17,18,19 May
fast train, РЖД
10:07
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 6 min
2 days 5 h 6 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
12,14,16,17,18,19 May
fast train, РЖД
10:07
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 6 min
2 days 5 h 6 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
from 13 May every day till 18 May
far train, РЖД
10:07
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 6 min
2 days 5 h 6 min ~53.50 USD
Buy
13,14,17,18 May
fast train, РЖД
10:08
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 5 min
2 days 5 h 5 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
1,2,3,4,6,7 Jun
fast train, РЖД
10:08
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 5 min
2 days 5 h 5 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
1,2,3,4,6,7 Jun
fast train, РЖД
10:08
Новосибирск-Главный
05:52
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 23 h 44 min
1 day 23 h 44 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
from 10 Jun every day till 16 Jun
fast train, РЖД
10:08
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 5 min
2 days 5 h 5 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
2,3,4,5,7,8 Jun
far train, РЖД
10:08
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 5 min
2 days 5 h 5 min ~53.50 USD
Buy
from 2 Jun every day till 3 Jun
fast train, РЖД
10:18
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 4 h 55 min
2 days 4 h 55 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
10,11,12,13,14,16 Jun
fast train, РЖД
10:18
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 4 h 55 min
2 days 4 h 55 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
10,11,12,13,14,16 Jun
fast train, РЖД
10:18
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 4 h 55 min
2 days 4 h 55 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
11,12,14 Jun
far train, РЖД
10:18
Новосибирск-Главный
11:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 4 h 55 min
2 days 4 h 55 min ~53.50 USD
Buy
from 13 Jun every day till 14 Jun
cargo-psg. train, РЖД
14:42
Новосибирск-Главный
02:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 15 h 18 min
2 days 15 h 18 min ~51.71 USD
Buy
27,28,29,30 Apr, 1,2,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30 May...,
9,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Sep...
fast train «Саяны», РЖД
17:06
Новосибирск-Главный
16:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 3 h 52 min
2 days 3 h 52 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
every day till 10.07 except 1 Jun,2 Jun,3 Jun,4 Jun,5 Jun,...,
from 11.07.2017 every day
fast train «Саяны», РЖД
17:13
Новосибирск-Главный
16:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 3 h 45 min
2 days 3 h 45 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Apr
fast train «Саяны», РЖД
17:15
Новосибирск-Главный
16:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 3 h 43 min
2 days 3 h 43 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
from 10 Jun every day till 16 Jun
fast train «Саяны», РЖД
17:17
Новосибирск-Главный
16:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 3 h 41 min
2 days 3 h 41 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
from 1 Jun every day till 7 Jun
fast train, РЖД
18:59
Новосибирск-Главный
15:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 59 min
2 days 59 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
26,28,30 Apr, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,21,22,24,26,27,28,30 May...,
from 12.07.2017 четные
fast train «Томич», РЖД
18:59
Новосибирск-Главный
15:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 59 min
2 days 59 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
25,27,29,30 Apr, 1,3,5,6,7,9,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,24,25,27,29,31 May...,
from 05.07.2017 нечетные
fast train, РЖД
20:01
Новосибирск-Главный
13:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 57 min
1 day 21 h 57 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
29 Apr, 6,13,20,27 May,
17,24 Jun, 1,8,15,22,29 Jul...
fast train, РЖД
20:01
Новосибирск-Главный
13:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 57 min
1 day 21 h 57 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Jun
fast train, РЖД
20:19
Новосибирск-Главный
13:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 39 min
1 day 21 h 39 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
3 Jun
fast train, РЖД
20:19
Новосибирск-Главный
13:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 39 min
1 day 21 h 39 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
1,4 Jun
fast train, РЖД
20:24
Новосибирск-Главный
13:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 34 min
1 day 21 h 34 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
10 Jun
fast train, РЖД
20:24
Новосибирск-Главный
13:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 34 min
1 day 21 h 34 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
11,15 Jun
fast train «Россия», РЖД
20:25
Новосибирск-Главный
14:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 48 min
1 day 21 h 48 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
25,26,28,30 Apr, 1,2,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,17,18,20,22,23,24,26,28,29,30,31 May...,
12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul, 1,3,5,7,9,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug...
fast train «Россия», РЖД
20:38
Новосибирск-Главный
14:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 35 min
1 day 21 h 35 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
1,3,5,7 Jun
fast train «Россия», РЖД
20:44
Новосибирск-Главный
14:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 29 min
1 day 21 h 29 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
12,14,16 Jun
fast train «Восток », РЖД
22:40
Новосибирск-Главный
17:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 23 h 18 min
1 day 23 h 18 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
3,10,11,24,25,31 May, 1,7,8,14,21,28 Jun,
5,12,19,26 Jul, 2,9,16,23,30 Aug...
fast train «Восток », РЖД
22:53
Новосибирск-Главный
17:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 23 h 5 min
1 day 23 h 5 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
17 May
fast train «Восток », РЖД
22:57
Новосибирск-Главный
17:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 23 h 1 min
1 day 23 h 1 min ~58.84 USD
Buy
26 Apr
cargo-psg. train, РЖД
23:33
Новосибирск-Главный
01:07
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 days 5 h 34 min
3 days 5 h 34 min ~53.50 USD
Buy
every day till 05.07 except 1 May,3 May,7 May,
every day except 20 Dec,24 Dec,26 Dec,28 Dec,30 Dec,...
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
06:00
а/п Tolmachevo
06:10
а/п Sheremetyevo
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Сибирь
06:40
а/п Tolmachevo
06:55
а/п Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, Сибирь
08:40
а/п Tolmachevo
08:55
а/п Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Jun
Боинг 757, ВИМ-АВИА
09:15
а/п Tolmachevo
09:10
а/п Domodedovo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
09:25
а/п Tolmachevo
09:40
а/п Sheremetyevo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Сибирь
11:50
а/п Tolmachevo
12:05
а/п Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Jun
Боинг 737, Аэрофлот
15:20
а/п Tolmachevo
15:30
а/п Sheremetyevo
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
25,26,27,28,29,30 Apr, 1 May, 24,25,26,27,28 Oct,
from 2 May except mon,
from 8 May mon
Аэробус А320, Сибирь
15:50
а/п Tolmachevo
16:05
а/п Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Jun
Боинг 737, Аэрофлот
18:25
а/п Tolmachevo
18:40
а/п Sheremetyevo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Сибирь
20:40
а/п Tolmachevo
20:55
а/п Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Distance Novosibirsk - Moscow route = 2788км

Карта проезда по маршруту Новосибирск - Москва

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Зелёная карета  2 - 6 November ежегодно

Зелёная карета

Международный детско-юношеский фестиваль авторской песни. Фестиваль призван отобрать и представить широко все лучшее, что выявили многочисленные детско-юношеские фестивали в прошедшем году и выявляют в текущем из авторов и исполнителей песен – учащихся и недавних выпускников школ России, близких нам стран СНГ и других зарубежных стран. Главным событием Фестиваля является праздничный гала-концерт, программа которого формируется по результатам творческого отбора авторов и исполнителей песен из регионов России, стран СНГ и других зарубежных стран, проводимого Экспертным советом фестиваля в течении года. Именно гала-концерт проходит в начале ноября, а подготовительный и промежуточный этапы фестиваля проходят ранее. Ещё один бард-фестиваль с тем же названием "Зелёная карета" проходит на Урале.

Кружка  29 - 31 January ежегодно

Кружка

Ежегодный фестиваль авторской песни и поэзии памяти Сергея Каплана "Кружка" проходит в Московской области (в пансионате "Лесной городок" в Одинцовском районе, в деревне Осоргино, ул Махмуда Эсамбаева, дом 1). Программа: традиционный концерт «Доброго вечера всем», ночной костер песни и пляски имени Большой Кружки, сольные концерты гостей фестиваля; творческие мастерские; кинопоказ; сольные концерты гостей фестиваля и др.

Вескон  21 - 23 February ежегодно

Вескон

Вескон - крупнейший конвент толкинистики в России, это место встречи толкинистов и ролевиков. Здесь встречаются все, кто кого мир Толкина и его книги не оставили равнодушными. На конвенте имеются такие направления деятельности: секция ролевых игр, музыкальный блок, творческие мастерские, секция толкинистики, литературная секция, секция лингвистики, бал, турнир.

Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 51 USD до 59 USD
51 USD 59 USD
Time in way
от 3 h 55 min до 3 days 5 h 34 min
3 h 55 min 3 days 5 h 34 min
Departure
от 01:44 до 23:33
01:44 23:33
Arrival
от 06:10 до 01:07
06:10 01:07