Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Novosibirsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Novosibirsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Novosibirsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Novosibirsk Moscow daily runs 26 trains and 28 flights. At the direction of Novosibirsk - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Ред Вингс, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, Победа, Аэрофлот and Алроса. The average duration of the flight - 4 h. The average price of the train ticket Novosibirsk - Moscow is at least 8200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Novosibirsk Moscow of 2 days 13 h 42 min. The distance Novosibirsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 2863 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Novosibirsk to -4 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Novosibirsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Алроса
13:45 a/p Tolmachevo
13:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h
4 h
saturday till 19 May
fast train, РЖД 01:05 st. Новосибирск-Главный
04:43, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 7 h 38 min
2 days 7 h 38 min
~ 103.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 04:13 st. Новосибирск-Главный
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 2 min
2 days 1 h 2 min
~ 103.64 USD
26 Apr,
1,3,8,10,15,17,18,22,24,25,29,31 May...
fast train, БЧ 04:13 st. Новосибирск-Главный
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 2 min
2 days 1 h 2 min
~ 103.64 USD
28,29 Apr,
5,12,19,20,26 May,
2,9,16 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, Аэрофлот 06:00 a/p Tolmachevo
06:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 06:05 a/p Tolmachevo
06:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
from 11 Jun everyday except thu till 24 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 06:40 a/p Tolmachevo
06:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 28 Jun
fast train, РЖД 06:50 st. Новосибирск-Главный
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 52 min
2 days 1 h 52 min
~ 103.64 USD
26,28 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,11,13,14,16,18,20,22,23,25,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 06:50 st. Новосибирск-Главный
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 52 min
2 days 1 h 52 min
~ 103.64 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2-4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22-24,26,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 06:50 st. Новосибирск-Главный
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 52 min
2 days 1 h 52 min
~ 103.64 USD
26 Apr,
1,7,13,19,25,31 May,
7,8,19,20 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Ред Вингс 07:20 a/p Tolmachevo
07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
everyday till 24.06 except 29 Apr,6 May,13 May,20 May,27 May
fast train, РЖД 07:48 st. Новосибирск-Главный
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 50 min
2 days 1 h 50 min
~ 103.64 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13-15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 07:48 st. Новосибирск-Главный
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 50 min
2 days 1 h 50 min
~ 103.64 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3-5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21-25,27,29,31 May...
plane, Airbus A321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 08:00 a/p Tolmachevo
08:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 08:40 a/p Tolmachevo
08:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 25 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 09:10 a/p Tolmachevo
09:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
everyday till 25 Jun
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 09:24 st. Новосибирск-Главный
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 28 min
2 days 28 min
~ 103.64 USD
odd till 18.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 09:24 st. Новосибирск-Главный
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 28 min
2 days 28 min
~ 103.64 USD
26-30 Apr,
2,4,6-8,10,12,14,16,18-20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 09:55 a/p Tolmachevo
10:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
from 27 Apr everyday till 25 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 10:04 st. Новосибирск-Главный
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 9 min
2 days 5 h 9 min
~ 103.64 USD
26-30 Apr,
2,4,6-8,10,12,14,16-20,22-26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 10:04 st. Новосибирск-Главный
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 9 min
2 days 5 h 9 min
~ 103.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 10:10 a/p Tolmachevo
10:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
everyday except 7 May,9 May
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 10:21 st. Новосибирск-Главный
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 4 h 52 min
2 days 4 h 52 min
~ 103.64 USD
29 Apr,
3,4,13,14,17,29,30 May,
2,3,13,17,18 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 11:55 a/p Tolmachevo
12:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 25 Jun
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 13:56 st. Новосибирск-Главный
02:00, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 16 h 4 min
2 days 16 h 4 min
~ 103.64 USD
everyday till 14 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 15:25 a/p Tolmachevo
15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 11 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 16:00 a/p Tolmachevo
16:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 25 Jun
plane, Airbus A319, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 16:20 a/p Tolmachevo
16:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
from 27 Apr wed,fri till 22 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Алроса 16:30 a/p Tolmachevo
16:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
30 Apr,
1,7,14,21,28 May,
4 Jun
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 17:07 st. Новосибирск-Главный
16:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 3 h 51 min
2 days 3 h 51 min
~ 103.64 USD
everyday till 25 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 18:20 a/p Tolmachevo
18:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
everyday till 12 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 19:25 a/p Tolmachevo
19:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
28 Apr
fast train «Россия», РЖД 19:59 st. Новосибирск-Главный
14:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 22 h 14 min
1 day 22 h 14 min
~ 103.64 USD
26,28-30 Apr,
2,4,6,8-14,16-18,20,22-24,26-28,30 May...
fast train «Кузбасс», РЖД 20:09 st. Новосибирск-Главный
15:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 23 h 49 min
1 day 23 h 49 min
~ 103.64 USD
odd till 30.05 ...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 20:09 st. Новосибирск-Главный
15:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 23 h 49 min
1 day 23 h 49 min
~ 103.64 USD
26-28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 20:10 st. Новосибирск-Главный
14:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 22 h 3 min
1 day 22 h 3 min
~ 103.64 USD
2,3,16,17,30,31 May,
20,21 Jun
fast train, РЖД 20:20 st. Новосибирск-Главный
13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 38 min
1 day 21 h 38 min
~ 103.64 USD
28 Apr,
5,12,19,20,26 May,
2,9,16,23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 20:20 st. Новосибирск-Главный
13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 38 min
1 day 21 h 38 min
~ 103.64 USD
29 Apr,
13,20,27 May,
3,10,17,24 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 20:30 a/p Tolmachevo
20:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 25 Jun
fast train «Восток », РЖД 20:41 st. Новосибирск-Главный
14:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 32 min
1 day 21 h 32 min
~ 103.64 USD
9,23,24 May,
6,13 Jun
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 22:13 st. Новосибирск-Главный
00:31, (+4 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 days 6 h 18 min
3 days 6 h 18 min
~ 103.64 USD
everyday till 24.06 except 27 Apr,29 Apr,30 Apr,1 May
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Novosibirsk - Moscow route = 2840 km
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Алроса
13:45 a/p Tolmachevo
13:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h
4 h
saturday till 19 May
plane, Airbus A321, Аэрофлот 06:00 a/p Tolmachevo
06:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 06:05 a/p Tolmachevo
06:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
from 11 Jun everyday except thu till 24 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 06:40 a/p Tolmachevo
06:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 28 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Ред Вингс 07:20 a/p Tolmachevo
07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
everyday till 24.06 except 29 Apr,6 May,13 May,20 May,27 May
plane, Airbus A321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 08:00 a/p Tolmachevo
08:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 08:40 a/p Tolmachevo
08:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 25 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 09:10 a/p Tolmachevo
09:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
everyday till 25 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 09:55 a/p Tolmachevo
10:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
from 27 Apr everyday till 25 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 10:10 a/p Tolmachevo
10:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
everyday except 7 May,9 May
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 11:55 a/p Tolmachevo
12:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 25 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 15:25 a/p Tolmachevo
15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 11 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 16:00 a/p Tolmachevo
16:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 25 Jun
plane, Airbus A319, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 16:20 a/p Tolmachevo
16:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
from 27 Apr wed,fri till 22 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Алроса 16:30 a/p Tolmachevo
16:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
30 Apr,
1,7,14,21,28 May,
4 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 18:20 a/p Tolmachevo
18:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
everyday till 12 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 19:25 a/p Tolmachevo
19:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
28 Apr
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 20:30 a/p Tolmachevo
20:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
everyday till 25 Jun
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, РЖД 01:05 st. Новосибирск-Главный
04:43, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 7 h 38 min
2 days 7 h 38 min
~ 103.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 04:13 st. Новосибирск-Главный
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 2 min
2 days 1 h 2 min
~ 103.64 USD
26 Apr,
1,3,8,10,15,17,18,22,24,25,29,31 May...
fast train, БЧ 04:13 st. Новосибирск-Главный
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 2 min
2 days 1 h 2 min
~ 103.64 USD
28,29 Apr,
5,12,19,20,26 May,
2,9,16 Jun
fast train, РЖД 06:50 st. Новосибирск-Главный
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 52 min
2 days 1 h 52 min
~ 103.64 USD
26,28 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,11,13,14,16,18,20,22,23,25,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 06:50 st. Новосибирск-Главный
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 52 min
2 days 1 h 52 min
~ 103.64 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2-4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22-24,26,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 06:50 st. Новосибирск-Главный
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 52 min
2 days 1 h 52 min
~ 103.64 USD
26 Apr,
1,7,13,19,25,31 May,
7,8,19,20 Jun
fast train, РЖД 07:48 st. Новосибирск-Главный
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 50 min
2 days 1 h 50 min
~ 103.64 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13-15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 07:48 st. Новосибирск-Главный
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 1 h 50 min
2 days 1 h 50 min
~ 103.64 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3-5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21-25,27,29,31 May...
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 09:24 st. Новосибирск-Главный
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 28 min
2 days 28 min
~ 103.64 USD
odd till 18.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 09:24 st. Новосибирск-Главный
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 28 min
2 days 28 min
~ 103.64 USD
26-30 Apr,
2,4,6-8,10,12,14,16,18-20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 10:04 st. Новосибирск-Главный
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 9 min
2 days 5 h 9 min
~ 103.64 USD
26-30 Apr,
2,4,6-8,10,12,14,16-20,22-26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 10:04 st. Новосибирск-Главный
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 9 min
2 days 5 h 9 min
~ 103.64 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 10:21 st. Новосибирск-Главный
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 4 h 52 min
2 days 4 h 52 min
~ 103.64 USD
29 Apr,
3,4,13,14,17,29,30 May,
2,3,13,17,18 Jun
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 13:56 st. Новосибирск-Главный
02:00, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 16 h 4 min
2 days 16 h 4 min
~ 103.64 USD
everyday till 14 Jul
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 17:07 st. Новосибирск-Главный
16:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 3 h 51 min
2 days 3 h 51 min
~ 103.64 USD
everyday till 25 Jun
fast train «Россия», РЖД 19:59 st. Новосибирск-Главный
14:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 22 h 14 min
1 day 22 h 14 min
~ 103.64 USD
26,28-30 Apr,
2,4,6,8-14,16-18,20,22-24,26-28,30 May...
fast train «Кузбасс», РЖД 20:09 st. Новосибирск-Главный
15:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 23 h 49 min
1 day 23 h 49 min
~ 103.64 USD
odd till 30.05 ...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 20:09 st. Новосибирск-Главный
15:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 23 h 49 min
1 day 23 h 49 min
~ 103.64 USD
26-28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 20:10 st. Новосибирск-Главный
14:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 22 h 3 min
1 day 22 h 3 min
~ 103.64 USD
2,3,16,17,30,31 May,
20,21 Jun
fast train, РЖД 20:20 st. Новосибирск-Главный
13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 38 min
1 day 21 h 38 min
~ 103.64 USD
28 Apr,
5,12,19,20,26 May,
2,9,16,23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 20:20 st. Новосибирск-Главный
13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 38 min
1 day 21 h 38 min
~ 103.64 USD
29 Apr,
13,20,27 May,
3,10,17,24 Jun
fast train «Восток », РЖД 20:41 st. Новосибирск-Главный
14:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 32 min
1 day 21 h 32 min
~ 103.64 USD
9,23,24 May,
6,13 Jun
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 22:13 st. Новосибирск-Главный
00:31, (+4 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 days 6 h 18 min
3 days 6 h 18 min
~ 103.64 USD
everyday till 24.06 except 27 Apr,29 Apr,30 Apr,1 May