Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Barnaul → Novosibirsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Barnaul → Novosibirsk

To order tickets for the train Barnaul - Novosibirsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Barnaul Novosibirsk daily runs 4 train and 33 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 16 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Barnaul - Novosibirsk is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Barnaul Novosibirsk of 4 h 56 min. The distance in a straight line Barnaul Novosibirsk of 171729 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Barnaul - Novosibirsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 4 trains and 7 buses
Route Departure
from Barnaul
Arrival
in Novosibirsk
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, 40 мест Мягкий, МКП ПАТП-4
17:00
Barnaul
21:40
Novosibirsk
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 9.89 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 51 место Мягкий, ООО НСК - Авто
18:00
Barnaul
22:00
Novosibirsk
in way 4 h
4 h 11.35 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, Транзит Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Автотранссиб" г.Барнаул
18:06
Barnaul
21:20
Novosibirsk
in way 3 h 14 min
3 h 14 min 12.32 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Jan
bus, 19 мест Мягкий, ООО НСК - Авто
19:00
Barnaul
23:00
Novosibirsk
in way 4 h
4 h 11.35 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 51 место Мягкий, ООО НСК - Авто
20:00
Barnaul
00:00
Novosibirsk
in way 4 h
4 h 11.35 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 41 места Мягкий, ООО Авто предприятие Межобластное
21:20
Barnaul
01:30
Novosibirsk
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min 12.08 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 47 Мест Мягкий, Дебют ООО
23:25
Barnaul
01:18
Novosibirsk
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min 12.32 USD
Buy
24,26,28 Jan
far train, РЖД
00:44
ст. Barnaul
05:15
Новосибирск-Главный
in way 4 h 31 min
4 h 31 min
Buy
mon
far train, РЖД
01:01
ст. Barnaul
05:30
Новосибирск-Главный
in way 4 h 29 min
4 h 29 min
Buy
every day
far train, КТЖ
03:36
ст. Barnaul
08:59
Новосибирск-Главный
in way 5 h 23 min
5 h 23 min
Buy
24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
far train, КТЖ
03:36
ст. Barnaul
08:59
Новосибирск-Главный
in way 5 h 23 min
5 h 23 min
Buy
24,26,28,30 Jan, 6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
far train, УТЙ
03:36
ст. Barnaul
08:59
Новосибирск-Главный
in way 5 h 23 min
5 h 23 min
Buy
23,31 Jan, 9,17,25 Feb...
far train, РЖД
19:42
ст. Barnaul
00:59
Новосибирск-Главный
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
Distance Barnaul - Novosibirsk route = 227км

Карта проезда по маршруту Барнаул - Новосибирск

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

АкБард  2 - 5 June ежегодно

Фестиваль авторской песни, проводится в условиях палаточного городка.

Белое пятно  19 - 21 November ежегодно

Белое пятно

Всероссийский литературный фестиваль, одно из главных культурных событий осени в Новосибирской области - открытая площадка, на которой обсуждаются различные явления в книжной культуре и литературной жизни современной России. В «Белом пятне» принимают участие самые разные писатели: те, кого критика хвалит и те, кого ругает, опытные мастера своего дела и те, кто только недавно начал пробовать себя в этом качестве, авторы с большими тиражами и те, кто нашел свою аудиторию в «сети».

Кольцово  26 - 29 November ежегодно

Кольцово

Международный детский фестиваль авторской песни. В концертах принимают участие свыше 20 детско-юношеских клубов АП из России и Казахстана.