Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Barnaul → Troitskoye / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Barnaul → Troitskoye

To order tickets for the train Barnaul - Troitskoye or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Barnaul Troitskoye daily runs 57 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 49 min. The distance in a straight line Barnaul Troitskoye of 73408 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Barnaul - Troitskoye on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Barnaul
Arrival
in Troitskoye
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, 35 мест Мягкий, ООО Спектр - Сервис
11:00
Barnaul
06:59
Troitskoye
in way 19 h 59 min
19 h 59 min 3.39 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 14 мест Мягкий, ООО АТП Троицкое
14:20
Barnaul
16:20
Troitskoye
in way 2 h
2 h 3.65 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 35 мест Мягкий, ООО Трансавтосервис плюс
14:50
Barnaul
16:34
Troitskoye
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min 3.39 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 18 мест Мягкий, ИП Клюева Ольга Николаевна
15:00
Barnaul
16:40
Troitskoye
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 3.57 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 29 мест Мягкий, МУП Смоленское РАП
15:15
Barnaul
17:00
Troitskoye
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min 3.39 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 29 мест Мягкий, ООО Красногорское АТП
16:20
Barnaul
18:00
Troitskoye
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 3.30 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 49 мест Мягкий, ООО Трансавтосервис плюс
16:35
Barnaul
18:19
Troitskoye
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min 3.39 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 35 мест Мягкий, ООО АлтайТрансАвто
17:50
Barnaul
19:35
Troitskoye
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min 4.49 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 49 мест Мягкий, ООО Трансавтосервис плюс
18:00
Barnaul
19:44
Troitskoye
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min 3.39 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 14 мест Мягкий, ООО АТП Троицкое
18:55
Barnaul
20:55
Troitskoye
in way 2 h
2 h 3.65 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 15 мест Жесткий, ООО Рубцовское пассажирское автопредприятие
19:30
Barnaul
21:17
Troitskoye
in way 1 h 47 min
1 h 47 min 3.39 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
bus, 30 мест Мягкий, ООО АТП Быстроистокское
21:20
Barnaul
23:05
Troitskoye
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min 4.21 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Feb
Distance Barnaul - Troitskoye route = 74км

Карта проезда по маршруту Барнаул - Троицкое

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3 USD до 5 USD
3 USD 5 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 40 min до 19 h 59 min
1 h 40 min 19 h 59 min
Departure
от 11:00 до 21:20
11:00 21:20
Arrival
от 16:20 до 06:59
16:20 06:59