Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Barnaul → Biysk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Barnaul → Biysk

To order tickets for the train Barnaul - Biysk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Barnaul Biysk daily runs 3 train and 61 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 40 min. The average price of the train ticket Barnaul - Biysk is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Barnaul Biysk of 3 h 16 min. The distance in a straight line Barnaul Biysk of 133286 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Barnaul - Biysk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 3 trains and 6 buses
Route Departure
from Barnaul
Arrival
in Biysk
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, 35 мест Мягкий, ООО АлтайТрансАвто
17:50
Barnaul
20:10
Biysk
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min 7.31 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, 49 мест Мягкий, ООО Трансавтосервис плюс
18:00
Barnaul
21:00
Biysk
in way 3 h
3 h 5.76 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, 49 мест Мягкий, ООО Трансавтосервис плюс
18:30
Barnaul
21:30
Biysk
in way 3 h
3 h 5.76 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, 45 мест Мягкий, ИП Медведев Александр Алексеевич
19:05
Barnaul
22:05
Biysk
in way 3 h
3 h 5.53 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, 15 мест Жесткий, ООО Спектр - Сервис
19:30
Barnaul
22:30
Biysk
in way 3 h
3 h 5.78 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, 30 мест Мягкий, ООО АТП Быстроистокское
21:20
Barnaul
23:50
Biysk
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min 6.99 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
fast train, РЖД
03:58
ст. Barnaul
07:41
ст. Biysk
in way 3 h 43 min
3 h 43 min
Buy
20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,3,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
far train, РЖД
03:58
ст. Barnaul
07:41
ст. Biysk
in way 3 h 43 min
3 h 43 min
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
08:55
ст. Barnaul
11:45
ст. Biysk
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 2 Feb,
4,6,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
far train, РЖД
08:55
ст. Barnaul
11:45
ст. Biysk
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
far train, РЖД
17:45
ст. Barnaul
20:34
ст. Biysk
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
Buy
every day
Distance Barnaul - Biysk route = 160км

Карта проезда по маршруту Барнаул - Бийск

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? USD до 8 USD
? USD 8 USD
Time in way
от 2 h 20 min до 3 h 43 min
2 h 20 min 3 h 43 min
Departure
от 03:58 до 21:20
03:58 21:20
Arrival
от 07:41 до 23:50
07:41 23:50