Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Orel → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Orel → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Orel - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Orel Moscow daily runs 29 trains and 11 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 30 mins. The average price of the train ticket Orel - Moscow is at least 590 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Orel Moscow of 5 h 24 mins. The distance Orel - Moscow in a straight line is about 326 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Orel - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 19 trains and 9 buses
Route Departure
from Orel
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
01:55 bus.term. Orel
05:55 Moscow
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 740 руб
everyday
The fastest route
speed train, RZD
20:02 st. Orel
23:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Сейм», RZD
00:06 st. Luzhki-Orlovskie
06:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 4 mins
6 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
00:08 st. Orel
04:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 12 mins
4 h 12 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 30 Dec,01.01.2019
fast train, RZD
00:18 st. Orel
06:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 13 mins
6 h 13 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019
fast train, RZD
00:27 st. Orel
05:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 58 mins
4 h 58 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 5 Oct,6 Oct,7 Oct,8 Oct,9 Oct,...
coach, Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП
00:50 Orel
06:30 bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 710 руб
tuesday
fast train «Белогорье», RZD
01:27 st. Orel
06:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Приосколье», RZD
02:19 st. Orel
07:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, CaravanBus
03:00 bus.term. Orel
07:00 Moscow
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 740 руб
everyday
coach, NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
04:25 Orel
Автовокзал (Орел)
10:00 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 700 руб
tuesday
fast train «Николай Конарев», Ukrzaliznytsia
04:51 st. Orel
09:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
fast train, Ukrzaliznytsia
06:15 st. Orel
11:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, RZD
06:36 st. Orel
11:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
~ 1 200 руб
from 10 Jul everyday till 2 Sep
speed train, RZD
07:00 st. Orel
11:18 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach, MAN S2000, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ
07:50 Orel
АЗС "Рос-нефть"
15:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 700 руб
thursday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
07:50 st. trassa
15:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 740 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
08:10 st. Orel
12:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
10:47 st. Orel
14:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach
12:10 bus.term. Orel
19:10 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 770 руб
everyday
train car, RZD
15:15 st. Orel
21:13 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
speed train, RZD
15:58 st. Orel
19:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
18:52 st. Orel
22:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 53 mins
3 h 53 mins
~ 1 200 руб
mon,tue,wed,thu
speed train, RZD
18:55 st. Orel
22:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 1 200 руб
fri,sat,sun
coach
21:00 bus.term. Orel
12:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:51 st. Orel
02:55, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
20,27 Jun,
4,5,11,12,18,25 Jul,
1,2,8,9,15 Aug
coach
22:00 bus.term. Orel
05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:05 st. Orel
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 30 Sep,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Orel - Moscow as the crow flies = 326 km (по ж/д = 381 km ) (по дорогам = 347 km )
Route Departure
from Orel
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
speed train, RZD
20:02 st. Orel
23:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Сейм», RZD
00:06 st. Luzhki-Orlovskie
06:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 4 mins
6 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
00:08 st. Orel
04:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 12 mins
4 h 12 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 30 Dec,01.01.2019
fast train, RZD
00:18 st. Orel
06:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 13 mins
6 h 13 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019
fast train, RZD
00:27 st. Orel
05:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 58 mins
4 h 58 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 5 Oct,6 Oct,7 Oct,8 Oct,9 Oct,...
fast train «Белогорье», RZD
01:27 st. Orel
06:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Приосколье», RZD
02:19 st. Orel
07:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Николай Конарев», Ukrzaliznytsia
04:51 st. Orel
09:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
fast train, Ukrzaliznytsia
06:15 st. Orel
11:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, RZD
06:36 st. Orel
11:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
~ 1 200 руб
from 10 Jul everyday till 2 Sep
speed train, RZD
07:00 st. Orel
11:18 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
08:10 st. Orel
12:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
10:47 st. Orel
14:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train car, RZD
15:15 st. Orel
21:13 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
speed train, RZD
15:58 st. Orel
19:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
18:52 st. Orel
22:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 53 mins
3 h 53 mins
~ 1 200 руб
mon,tue,wed,thu
speed train, RZD
18:55 st. Orel
22:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 1 200 руб
fri,sat,sun
fast train, RZD
21:51 st. Orel
02:55, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
20,27 Jun,
4,5,11,12,18,25 Jul,
1,2,8,9,15 Aug
fast train, RZD
23:05 st. Orel
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 30 Sep,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
Route Departure
from Orel
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
01:55 bus.term. Orel
05:55 Moscow
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 740 руб
everyday
coach, Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП
00:50 Orel
06:30 bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 710 руб
tuesday
bus, CaravanBus
03:00 bus.term. Orel
07:00 Moscow
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 740 руб
everyday
coach, NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
04:25 Orel
Автовокзал (Орел)
10:00 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 700 руб
tuesday
coach, MAN S2000, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ
07:50 Orel
АЗС "Рос-нефть"
15:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 700 руб
thursday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
07:50 st. trassa
15:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 740 руб
everyday
coach
12:10 bus.term. Orel
19:10 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 770 руб
everyday
coach
21:00 bus.term. Orel
12:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
coach
22:00 bus.term. Orel
05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 770 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 700 руб до 770 руб
700 руб 770 руб
Time in way
от 4 h до 15 h 45 mins
4 h 15 h 45 mins
Departure
от 00:50 до 22:00
00:50 22:00
Arrival
от 05:55 до 12:45
05:55 12:45