Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Yekaterinburg → Serov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Yekaterinburg → Serov

To order tickets for the train Yekaterinburg - Serov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Новая Ляля and Лобва. Of Yekaterinburg Serov daily runs 2 train. Bus schedule of Yekaterinburg Serov is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Yekaterinburg - Serov is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Yekaterinburg Serov of 7 h 29 min. The distance in a straight line Yekaterinburg Serov of 305386 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Yekaterinburg - Serov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Serov
Time in way Ticket price
The cheapest route
far train, РЖД
16:49 Yekaterinburg-Passenger 23:38 ст. Serov
in way 6 h 49 min
6 h 49 min
every day
far train, РЖД 21:08 Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:18 ст. Serov
in way 8 h 10 min
8 h 10 min
19,23,27 Jan, 1,5,9,13,17,21,25 Feb...
bus
888А
12:36, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 17:15, 19 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 39 min
~4 h 39 min
bus
888Б
15:22, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 20:01, 19 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 39 min
~4 h 39 min
bus
888В
17:29, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 22:08, 19 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 39 min
~4 h 39 min
bus
1021Б
09:20, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 14:01, 19 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 41 min
~4 h 41 min
bus
1021А
22:52, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 03:45, 20 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 53 min
~4 h 53 min
bus
894А
09:12, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 14:07, 19 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 55 min
~4 h 55 min
bus
894А
10:02, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 14:57, 19 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 55 min
~4 h 55 min
bus
894Б
11:00, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 15:55, 19 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 55 min
~4 h 55 min
bus
894А
16:52, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 21:47, 19 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 55 min
~4 h 55 min
bus
894А
20:25, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 01:20, 20 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 55 min
~4 h 55 min
bus
894А
23:32, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 04:27, 20 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 4 h 55 min
~4 h 55 min
bus
00:20, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 00:19, 20 jan Novaya Lyalya
in way 23 h 59 min
~23 h 59 min
bus
22:52, 19 jan Yekaterinburg 04:13, 20 jan Lobva
in way 5 h 21 min
~5 h 21 min

Distance Yekaterinburg - Serov route = 391км

Карта проезда по маршруту Екатеринбург - Серов

Map is loading ...