Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Yekaterinburg → Chelyabinsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Yekaterinburg → Chelyabinsk

To order tickets for the train Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Yekaterinburg Chelyabinsk daily runs 11 trains. Bus schedule of Yekaterinburg Chelyabinsk is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk is at least 900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Yekaterinburg Chelyabinsk of 5 h 54 min. The distance Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk in a straight line is about 197 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk

Map is loading ...

 Екатеринбург - Челябинск

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Chelyabinsk
Time in way Price
fast train, РЖД
00:18
st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
05:50
st. Челябинск-Главный
in way 5 h 32 min
5 h 32 min ~17.66 USD
Buy
24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,3,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
train, РЖД
03:00
st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
09:02
st. Челябинск-Главный
in way 6 h 2 min
6 h 2 min ~17.66 USD
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
223 bla-bla cars
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
~3 h 15 min
Средняя цена
~6.36 USD
223 предложения
fast train, РЖД
04:45
st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
09:10
st. Челябинск-Главный
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min ~17.66 USD
Buy
every day
train, РЖД
10:57
st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
16:29
st. Челябинск-Главный
in way 5 h 32 min
5 h 32 min ~17.66 USD
Buy
every day
train, РЖД
11:25
st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
18:00
st. Челябинск-Главный
in way 6 h 35 min
6 h 35 min ~17.66 USD
Buy
26,30 Jan, 3,7,11,15,19,23,27 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
13:04
st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
17:52
st. Челябинск-Главный
in way 4 h 48 min
4 h 48 min ~17.66 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД
15:55
st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
20:53
st. Челябинск-Главный
in way 4 h 58 min
4 h 58 min ~17.66 USD
Buy
every day
train, РЖД
16:04
st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
23:32
st. Челябинск-Главный
in way 7 h 28 min
7 h 28 min ~17.66 USD
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
train, РЖД
16:12
st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
21:30
st. Челябинск-Главный
in way 5 h 18 min
5 h 18 min ~17.66 USD
Buy
every day
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 25 min до 7 h 28 min
4 h 25 min 7 h 28 min
Departure
от 00:18 до 16:12
00:18 16:12
Arrival
от 05:50 до 23:32
05:50 23:32
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk route = 221 km