Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saratov → Volgograd / change params
       




 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saratov → Volgograd

To order tickets for the train Saratov - Volgograd or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Saratov Volgograd daily runs 21 a train and 3 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 6 h 16 mins. The average price of the train ticket Saratov - Volgograd is at least 660 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saratov Volgograd of 7 h 10 mins. The distance Saratov - Volgograd in a straight line is about 332 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saratov - Volgograd on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 21 trains and 1 bus
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Volgograd
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus, МАН-280, Донавтовокзал
~15:00 bus.term. Saratov
~21:45 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 750 руб
3 times a week
The fastest route
fast train, RZD
09:51 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
16:09 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 23 Sep
train, RZD
00:21 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
07:01 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 2 Sep,4 Sep,6 Sep,9 Sep,11 Sep,...
train, RZD
00:49 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
08:04 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
fast train, RZD
01:32 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
08:55 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 23 mins
7 h 23 mins
~ 1 200 руб
24,25 Jul,
4,5,14,24,25 Aug,
3 Sep
fast train, RZD
01:32 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
08:59 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 27 mins
7 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23,26-31 Jul,
3,5-8,10-13,15-20,22,23,25,26,28-31 Aug...
fast train, RZD
02:50 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
09:46 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
train, RZD
03:17 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
11:00 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23-25,28,29 Jul,
2,5-7,9,10,13-15,17-19,21-23,25,26,29,30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
05:01 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
11:48 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 47 mins
6 h 47 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20 Sep
train, RZD
06:50 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:31 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 23.09 except 18 Sep,20 Sep,22 Sep
fast train, RZD
08:44 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
15:54 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20.09 except 3 Aug,3 Sep,14 Sep,18 Sep
fast train, RZD
09:26 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
17:05 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 39 mins
7 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20.09 except 3 Aug,3 Sep
train, RZD
10:33 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
18:16 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
train, RZD
11:41 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
18:56 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 19.09 except 2 Sep,4 Sep,6 Sep,8 Sep,10 Sep,...
train, RZD
12:31 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
20:10 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 39 mins
7 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23-31 Jul,
2-31 Aug...
train, RZD
17:43 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
00:36, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 53 mins
6 h 53 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 17.09 except 1 Aug,1 Sep
train, RZD
19:35 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
03:34, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 59 mins
7 h 59 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 19.09 except 30 Aug,4 Sep,6 Sep,7 Sep,10 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
21:17 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
03:50, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20.09 except 8 Aug,19 Aug,29 Aug,5 Sep,9 Sep,...
train, RZD
22:30 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
06:34, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 8 h 4 mins
8 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20.09 except 31 Jul,31 Aug
train, RZD
22:50 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
06:12, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 22 mins
7 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
9,10,26 Aug
train, RZD
23:13 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
05:46, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 1 200 руб
odd till 31 Aug
train, RZD
23:23 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
07:18, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20.09 except 1 Aug,1 Sep
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 750 руб до 1200 руб
750 руб 1200 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 18 mins до 8 h 4 mins
6 h 18 mins 8 h 4 mins
Departure
от 00:21 до 23:23
00:21 23:23
Arrival
от 07:01 до 07:18
07:01 07:18
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Saratov - Volgograd as the crow flies = 332 km (по ж/д = 421 km ) (по дорогам = 380 km )
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Volgograd
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
fast train, RZD
09:51 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
16:09 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 23 Sep
train, RZD
00:21 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
07:01 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 2 Sep,4 Sep,6 Sep,9 Sep,11 Sep,...
train, RZD
00:49 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
08:04 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
fast train, RZD
01:32 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
08:55 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 23 mins
7 h 23 mins
~ 1 200 руб
24,25 Jul,
4,5,14,24,25 Aug,
3 Sep
fast train, RZD
01:32 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
08:59 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 27 mins
7 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23,26-31 Jul,
3,5-8,10-13,15-20,22,23,25,26,28-31 Aug...
fast train, RZD
02:50 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
09:46 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
train, RZD
03:17 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
11:00 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23-25,28,29 Jul,
2,5-7,9,10,13-15,17-19,21-23,25,26,29,30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
05:01 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
11:48 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 47 mins
6 h 47 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20 Sep
train, RZD
06:50 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:31 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 23.09 except 18 Sep,20 Sep,22 Sep
fast train, RZD
08:44 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
15:54 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20.09 except 3 Aug,3 Sep,14 Sep,18 Sep
fast train, RZD
09:26 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
17:05 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 39 mins
7 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20.09 except 3 Aug,3 Sep
train, RZD
10:33 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
18:16 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
train, RZD
11:41 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
18:56 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 19.09 except 2 Sep,4 Sep,6 Sep,8 Sep,10 Sep,...
train, RZD
12:31 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
20:10 trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 39 mins
7 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23-31 Jul,
2-31 Aug...
train, RZD
17:43 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
00:36, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 53 mins
6 h 53 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 17.09 except 1 Aug,1 Sep
train, RZD
19:35 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
03:34, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 59 mins
7 h 59 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 19.09 except 30 Aug,4 Sep,6 Sep,7 Sep,10 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
21:17 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
03:50, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20.09 except 8 Aug,19 Aug,29 Aug,5 Sep,9 Sep,...
train, RZD
22:30 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
06:34, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 8 h 4 mins
8 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20.09 except 31 Jul,31 Aug
train, RZD
22:50 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
06:12, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 22 mins
7 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
9,10,26 Aug
train, RZD
23:13 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
05:46, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 1 200 руб
odd till 31 Aug
train, RZD
23:23 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
07:18, (+1 day) trm. Volgograd-1
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20.09 except 1 Aug,1 Sep
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 6 h 18 mins до 8 h 4 mins
6 h 18 mins 8 h 4 mins
Departure
от 00:21 до 23:23
00:21 23:23
Arrival
от 07:01 до 07:18
07:01 07:18
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Volgograd
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus, МАН-280, Донавтовокзал
~15:00 bus.term. Saratov
~21:45 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 750 руб
3 times a week