Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Voronezh → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Воронеж → Москва

To order tickets for the train Voronezh - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Voronezh Moscow daily runs 37 trains, 11 flights and 87 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 30 min. At the direction of Voronezh - Moscow airlines flying: РусЛайн, Сибирь and Аэрофлот. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average price of the train ticket Voronezh - Moscow is at least 900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Voronezh Moscow of 10 h 36 min. The distance Voronezh - Moscow in a straight line is about 466 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Voronezh - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price
far train, РЖД
00:35
ст. Воронеж 1
10:03
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 28 min
9 h 28 min ~26.08 USD
Buy
23,25-27,29,31 Oct, 3,5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, РЖД
00:36
ст. Pridacha
12:09
вкз. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 33 min
11 h 33 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
from 12.12.2017 every day
far train, РЖД
04:18
ст. Pridacha
17:18
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h
13 h ~26.08 USD
Buy
28 Oct, 5 Nov
fast train, РЖД
05:28
ст. Pridacha
13:39
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 11 min
8 h 11 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
from 24.10.2017 every day
fast train, РЖД
05:46
ст. Pridacha
13:39
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 53 min
7 h 53 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
23 Oct
far train, РЖД
05:56
ст. Pridacha
20:44
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 48 min
14 h 48 min ~26.08 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Dec
far train, РЖД
06:11
ст. Pridacha
20:44
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 33 min
14 h 33 min ~26.08 USD
Buy
22,23 Oct
fast train, РЖД
06:39
ст. Воронеж 1
15:56
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 17 min
9 h 17 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
from 24 Oct every day till 10 Dec
fast train, РЖД
06:51
ст. Воронеж 1
15:56
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
23 Oct
speed train, РЖД
07:33
ст. Воронеж 1
14:01
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 28 min
6 h 28 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
08:22
ст. Pridacha
19:37
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
23,24,26,28,30 Oct, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov...
fast train, РЖД
10:18
ст. Pridacha
23:36
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 18 min
13 h 18 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Dec
fast train, РЖД
11:15
ст. Pridacha
18:23
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 8 min
7 h 8 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Dec
fast train, РЖД
11:28
ст. Pridacha
18:33
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 5 min
7 h 5 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Dec
fast train, РЖД
11:42
ст. Pridacha
02:02
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
mon,wed,fri,sun till 10 Dec
fast train, РЖД
12:55
ст. Воронеж 1
20:15
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 20 min
7 h 20 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
6,7 Nov
fast train, РЖД
13:03
ст. Pridacha
20:15
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 12 min
7 h 12 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Dec
fast train, РЖД
13:18
ст. Pridacha
20:55
вкз. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 37 min
7 h 37 min ~29.56 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Dec
Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
06:55
Chertovitskoe
07:55
Domodedovo
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day except sun
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
07:05
Chertovitskoe
08:10
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 22 Dec
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
10:25
Chertovitskoe
11:40
Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 27 Dec
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
11:05
Chertovitskoe
12:10
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
bus
00:00
Voronezh
15:30
Moscow
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
00:00
Voronezh
16:30
Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
00:00
Voronezh
18:00
Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс
00:00
Voronezh
10:10
ост. Казанский вокзал
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day
bus, НЕОПЛАН, Донавтовокзал
00:07
ост. trassa M4
07:54
авт.вкз. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 7 h 47 min
7 h 47 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day till 01.01.2018
bus
00:15
Voronezh
16:00
Moscow
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
00:20
Voronezh
15:50
Moscow
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
00:25
Voronezh
17:00
Moscow
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
00:50
Voronezh
17:15
Moscow
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
01:10
Voronezh
20:00
Moscow
in way 18 h 50 min
18 h 50 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
01:15
Voronezh
17:00
Moscow
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
01:28
Voronezh
19:00
Moscow
in way 17 h 32 min
17 h 32 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
01:29
Voronezh
16:00
Moscow
in way 14 h 31 min
14 h 31 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
01:29
Voronezh
17:00
Moscow
in way 15 h 31 min
15 h 31 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes, КСВ-Перевозки
01:45
Центральный автовокзал
08:40
авт.ст. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 6 h 55 min
6 h 55 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed, fri
bus, Симонян
01:55
ост. trassa M4
09:00
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 7 h 5 min
7 h 5 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day
bus
02:05
Voronezh
21:05
Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, НЕОПЛАН, Донавтовокзал
02:07
ост. trassa M4
09:54
авт.вкз. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 7 h 47 min
7 h 47 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day till 01.01.2018
bus, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
02:15
Voronezh
12:00
авт.вкз. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
tue
bus
02:28
Voronezh
20:00
Moscow
in way 17 h 32 min
17 h 32 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
02:50
Voronezh
20:00
Moscow
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
03:00
ост. trassa M4
10:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
tue
bus
03:00
Voronezh
21:00
Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
03:00
Voronezh
21:30
Moscow
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
03:30
Voronezh
18:30
Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
03:35
Voronezh
20:30
Moscow
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
04:00
Левобережный автовокзал
12:15
авт.вкз. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
mon
bus
04:00
Voronezh
19:15
Moscow
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
04:00
Voronezh
21:05
Moscow
in way 17 h 5 min
17 h 5 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes, КСВ-Перевозки
04:00
Центральный автовокзал
11:30
авт.ст. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
tue, sat
bus
04:20
Voronezh
19:50
Moscow
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
04:20
Voronezh
20:50
Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
04:29
Voronezh
19:00
Moscow
in way 14 h 31 min
14 h 31 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
04:29
Voronezh
20:00
Moscow
in way 15 h 31 min
15 h 31 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
04:55
Voronezh
21:30
Moscow
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Setra, ТК МЕДУЗЗА ТУР
05:00
Voronezh
12:00
ост. метро Котельники
in way 7 h
7 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, Setra, ТК МЕДУЗЗА ТУР
05:00
ост. trassa M4
12:00
ост. метро Котельники
in way 7 h
7 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
24,26,28,29,31 Oct
bus, НЕОПЛАН, Донавтовокзал
05:07
ост. trassa M4
12:54
авт.вкз. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 7 h 47 min
7 h 47 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day till 01.01.2018
bus
05:15
Voronezh
21:00
Moscow
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
05:20
Voronezh
21:05
Moscow
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
05:40
Voronezh
21:45
Moscow
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
06:00
Voronezh
22:30
Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Setra, ТК МЕДУЗЗА ТУР
06:00
ост. trassa M4
12:00
ост. метро Котельники
in way 6 h
6 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
24,26,28,29,31 Oct
bus
06:15
Voronezh
21:30
Moscow
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
06:30
Voronezh
21:30
Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
07:00
ост. пост ГАИ
13:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 6 h
6 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day
bus
07:00
Voronezh
22:00
Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
07:00
Voronezh
22:30
Moscow
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
07:00
ст. Воронеж 1
17:00
ост. метро Чкаловская
in way 10 h
10 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
07:00
ост. кафе "Замок"
13:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 6 h
6 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Scania, Лион Транс
07:00
авт.ст. пл. Черняховского у вокзала Воронеж-1
17:00
ост. площадь Курского вокзала
in way 10 h
10 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Dec
bus, Setra, ТК МЕДУЗЗА ТУР
07:00
ост. trassa M4
12:00
ост. метро Котельники
in way 5 h
5 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
24,26,28,29,31 Oct
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
07:00
Voronezh
13:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 6 h
6 h 21.01 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Dec
bus
07:15
Voronezh
23:00
Moscow
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
07:20
Voronezh
23:50
Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
07:30
ост. trassa M4
14:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
tue
bus
07:30
Voronezh
22:30
Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
07:45
Voronezh
23:30
Moscow
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:00
Voronezh
23:00
Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:20
Voronezh
13:02
Moscow
in way 4 h 42 min
4 h 42 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:30
Voronezh
23:30
Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter VIP, ООО Воплощай Мечты
08:30
Voronezh
15:30
авт.ст. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 7 h
7 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Oct
bus, Neoplan, ТК Воплощай Мечты
08:40
ост. Турагентство Воплощай мечты
15:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 6 h 20 min
6 h 20 min 15.65 USD
Buy
every day
bus
08:45
Voronezh
13:27
Moscow
in way 4 h 42 min
4 h 42 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
09:10
Voronezh
16:25
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 7 h 15 min
7 h 15 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
thu
bus, автобус, ИП Андреев Алексей Анатольевич
09:45
авт.ст. пл. Черняховского у вокзала Воронеж-1
18:15
авт.ст. Tushinskaya
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min 19.89 USD
Buy
5 Dec
bus, автобус, ООО "Воронежская транспортная компания"
10:00
авт.ст. пл. Черняховского у вокзала Воронеж-1
19:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 9 h
9 h 15.30 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Oct
bus, Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
11:30
Voronezh
20:30
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Dec
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс
12:56
Voronezh
17:38
ост. Казанский вокзал
in way 4 h 42 min
4 h 42 min ~21.01 USD
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Voronezh - Moscow route = 468 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Воронеж - Москва

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Зелёная карета  2 - 6 November ежегодно

Зелёная карета

Международный детско-юношеский фестиваль авторской песни. Фестиваль призван отобрать и представить широко все лучшее, что выявили многочисленные детско-юношеские фестивали в прошедшем году и выявляют в текущем из авторов и исполнителей песен – учащихся и недавних выпускников школ России, близких нам стран СНГ и других зарубежных стран. Главным событием Фестиваля является праздничный гала-концерт, программа которого формируется по результатам творческого отбора авторов и исполнителей песен из регионов России, стран СНГ и других зарубежных стран, проводимого Экспертным советом фестиваля в течении года. Именно гала-концерт проходит в начале ноября, а подготовительный и промежуточный этапы фестиваля проходят ранее. Ещё один бард-фестиваль с тем же названием "Зелёная карета" проходит на Урале.

Кружка  29 - 31 January ежегодно

Кружка

Ежегодный фестиваль авторской песни и поэзии памяти Сергея Каплана "Кружка" проходит в Московской области (в пансионате "Лесной городок" в Одинцовском районе, в деревне Осоргино, ул Махмуда Эсамбаева, дом 1). Программа: традиционный концерт «Доброго вечера всем», ночной костер песни и пляски имени Большой Кружки, сольные концерты гостей фестиваля; творческие мастерские; кинопоказ; сольные концерты гостей фестиваля и др.

Вескон  21 - 23 February ежегодно

Вескон

Вескон - крупнейший конвент толкинистики в России, это место встречи толкинистов и ролевиков. Здесь встречаются все, кто кого мир Толкина и его книги не оставили равнодушными. На конвенте имеются такие направления деятельности: секция ролевых игр, музыкальный блок, творческие мастерские, секция толкинистики, литературная секция, секция лингвистики, бал, турнир.

Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 15 USD до 30 USD
15 USD 30 USD
Time in way
от 1 h до 19 h
1 h 19 h
Departure
от 00:00 до 13:18
00:00 13:18
Arrival
от 07:54 до 02:02
07:54 02:02