Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Поиск маршрутов Voronezh → Tula / новый поиск
       
 
Specify date
Date:
  Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains и buses Voronezh → Tula

Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Tula
Time in way Price Days to go
bus st. Voronezh Тула
in way 8 h 7 min
8 h 7 min ~300 rub
Buy
30 раз в день
bus
13:00
st. Voronezh
20:55
Тула
in way 7 h 55 min
7 h 55 min ~300 rub
Buy
mon, sat, sun
Машина  Маршрут
Voronezh → Tula
Машина
Простой поиск попутчиков
время уточняйте у водителя
Средняя цена
360 rub
подробнее
train, РЖД
05:47
Pridacha
16:17
Tula 1 Kurskaya
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min ~718 rub
Buy
custom dates from 27.10 till 31.12
train, РЖД
05:47
Pridacha
16:17
Tula 1 Kurskaya
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min ~658 rub
Buy
custom dates
train, РЖД
10:19
Pridacha
21:16
Tula 1 Kurskaya
in way 10 h 57 min
10 h 57 min ~718 rub
Buy
custom dates
train, РЖД
15:47
Voronezh 1
00:59
Tula 1 Kurskaya
in way 9 h 12 min
9 h 12 min ~805 rub
Buy
custom dates from 27.10 till 31.12
Distance Voronezh - Tula along route = 294 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Voronezh - Tula

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Вид транспорта
Станция отправления
Станция прибытия
Перевозчик