Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Uryupinsk → Volgograd / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Uryupinsk → Volgograd

To order tickets for the train Uryupinsk - Volgograd or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Uryupinsk Volgograd daily runs 5 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h. The distance in a straight line Uryupinsk Volgograd of 293км. To see the routes of buses and trains Uryupinsk - Volgograd on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Uryupinsk
Arrival
in Volgograd
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, автобус, ИП Архангельский В.А.
02:00, 23 feb
авт.ст. Uryupinsk
07:00, 23 feb
Volgograd
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
every day till 2 Apr
bus, NN, ИП Архангельский В.А.
14:00
Uryupinsk
19:00
Volgograd
in way 5 h
5 h 14.87 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
bus, NN, ИП Архангельский В.А.
16:00
Uryupinsk
21:00
Volgograd
in way 5 h
5 h 14.87 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Distance Uryupinsk - Volgograd route = 297км

Карта проезда по маршруту Урюпинск - Волгоград

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? USD до 15 USD
? USD 15 USD