Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Irkutsk → Angarsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Irkutsk → Angarsk

To order tickets for the train Irkutsk - Angarsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Irkutsk Angarsk daily runs 20 trains and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 40 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Irkutsk - Angarsk is at least 70 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Irkutsk Angarsk of 1 h 6 min. The distance Irkutsk - Angarsk in a straight line is about 39 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Irkutsk - Angarsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 20 trains and 1 bus
Route Departure
from Irkutsk
Arrival
in Angarsk
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
03:37
Irkutsk Passenger
04:36
пл. Angarsk
in way 59 min
59 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Sep
local train, РЖД
06:09
Irkutsk Passenger
07:06
Suhovskaya
in way 57 min
57 min ~1.26 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:26
Irkutsk Passenger
09:24
Suhovskaya
in way 58 min
58 min ~1.26 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
11:39
Irkutsk Passenger
12:30
пл. Angarsk
in way 51 min
51 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Sep
local train, РЖД
12:46
Irkutsk Passenger
13:43
Suhovskaya
in way 57 min
57 min ~1.26 USD every day except sat
fast train, РЖД
13:25
Irkutsk Passenger
14:20
пл. Angarsk
in way 55 min
55 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Sep
local train, РЖД
14:38
Irkutsk Passenger
15:36
Suhovskaya
in way 58 min
58 min ~1.26 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
15:29
Irkutsk Passenger
16:20
пл. Angarsk
in way 51 min
51 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
26,27,30 Jul, 2,3,4,6,9,10,13,16,17,20,23,24,27,30,31 Aug...
local train, РЖД
15:46
Irkutsk Passenger
16:34
пл. Angarsk
in way 48 min
48 min ~1.49 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
16:15
Irkutsk Passenger
17:06
пл. Angarsk
in way 51 min
51 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Sep
local train, РЖД
16:47
Irkutsk Passenger
17:31
Suhovskaya
in way 44 min
44 min ~1.26 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
17:18
Irkutsk Passenger
18:09
пл. Angarsk
in way 51 min
51 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Sep
local train, РЖД
18:30
Irkutsk Passenger
19:17
пл. Angarsk
in way 47 min
47 min ~1.49 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
18:41
Irkutsk Passenger
19:43
пл. Angarsk
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Sep
fast train, РЖД
19:28
Irkutsk Passenger
20:19
пл. Angarsk
in way 51 min
51 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
every day
local train, РЖД
19:54
Irkutsk Passenger
20:51
Suhovskaya
in way 57 min
57 min ~1.26 USD every day except sat
cargo-psg. train, РЖД
20:05
Irkutsk Passenger
21:33
пл. Angarsk
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
26,28,30 Jul, 2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 Aug...
fast train, РЖД
23:07
Irkutsk Passenger
23:58
пл. Angarsk
in way 51 min
51 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Sep
fast train, РЖД
23:48
Irkutsk Passenger
00:39
пл. Angarsk
in way 51 min
51 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
25,27,29 Jul, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Aug...
fast train, РЖД
23:58
Irkutsk Passenger
00:49
пл. Angarsk
in way 51 min
51 min ~11.73 USD
Buy
26,28,29,30 Jul, 2,3,4,6,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,21,22,24,26,28,30 Aug...
bus авт.вкз. Иркутск авт.ст. Ангарск
in way 40 min
40 min 1.17 USD
Buy
every 29 minutes,
every 48 minutes
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Irkutsk - Angarsk route = 33 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Иркутск - Ангарск

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1 USD до 12 USD
1 USD 12 USD
Time in way
от 40 min до 1 h 28 min
40 min 1 h 28 min
Departure
от 03:37 до 00:00
03:37 00:00
Arrival
от 04:36 до 00:40
04:36 00:40