Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Belgorod → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Belgorod → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Belgorod - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Belgorod Moscow daily runs 12 trains, 14 flights and 18 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 44 mins. At the direction of Belgorod - Moscow Airlines flying: Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 55 mins. The average price of the train ticket Belgorod - Moscow is at least 1600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Belgorod Moscow of 9 h 16 mins. The distance Belgorod - Moscow in a straight line is about 577 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Belgorod - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Belgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Superjet-100,
18:15 a/p Belgorod
19:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 55 mins
55 mins
everyday
fast train «Николай Конарев», Ukrzaliznytsia
00:35 st. Belgorod
09:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 17 mins
9 h 17 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
coach
01:00 Belgorod
14:20 Moscow
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
01:36 Belgorod
15:15 Moscow
in way 13 h 39 mins
13 h 39 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
fast train, Ukrzaliznytsia
02:04 st. Belgorod
11:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 21 mins
9 h 21 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
02:55 a/p Belgorod
04:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
coach
05:15 Belgorod
18:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Belgorod
18:40 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
plane, ATR 72,
06:00 a/p Belgorod
07:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday
plane, CRJ 700,
06:15 a/p Belgorod
07:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday except sun
coach
06:30 Belgorod
20:00 Moscow
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
speed train, RZD
07:30 st. Belgorod
14:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 8 mins
7 h 8 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
coach
07:40 Belgorod
21:00 Moscow
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Belgorod
21:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Belgorod
21:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
09:15 Belgorod
21:55 Moscow
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
train car, RZD
09:40 st. Belgorod
21:13 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 33 mins
11 h 33 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
coach
10:05 Belgorod
22:15 Moscow
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
10:05 Belgorod
21:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 35 mins
11 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
plane, CRJ 700,
10:10 a/p Belgorod
11:25 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday except sat, sun
plane, CRJ 700,
11:25 a/p Belgorod
12:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
speed train, RZD
12:23 st. Belgorod
19:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 22 mins
7 h 22 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
13:00 a/p Belgorod
14:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
13:55 a/p Belgorod
15:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, CRJ 700,
15:10 a/p Belgorod
16:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
speed train, RZD
16:40 st. Belgorod
23:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:15 st. Belgorod
02:55, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 1 700 руб
20,27 Jun,
4,5,11,12,18,25 Jul,
1,2,8,9,15 Aug
plane, CRJ 700,
17:35 a/p Belgorod
18:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday except sat, sun
coach, Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
18:40 Belgorod
Автовокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 300 руб
tuesday
coach
19:45 Belgorod
~01:34, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach, Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП
20:00 Belgorod
Ж/Д вокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
monday
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М.
20:00 bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
20:12 st. Belgorod
04:20, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 8 mins
8 h 8 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except 29 Dec,31 Dec
plane, CRJ 700,
20:15 a/p Belgorod
21:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
20:55 bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
05:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
coach, Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
21:00 a/p Belgorod
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
sunday
bus, CaravanBus
21:00 bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Белогорье», RZD
21:00 st. Belgorod
06:56, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 56 mins
9 h 56 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
21:05 a/p Belgorod
22:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
coach, Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
22:00 a/p Belgorod
07:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
sunday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter f, "Солопова Д.В." ФЛП
22:00 bus.term. Belgorod
~11:22, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way ~13 h
~13 h
~ 1 300 руб
monday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Belgorod - Moscow as the crow flies = 577 km (по ж/д = 689 km ) (по дорогам = 913 km )
Route Departure
from Belgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Superjet-100,
18:15 a/p Belgorod
19:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 55 mins
55 mins
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
02:55 a/p Belgorod
04:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
06:00 a/p Belgorod
07:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday
plane, CRJ 700,
06:15 a/p Belgorod
07:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday except sun
plane, CRJ 700,
10:10 a/p Belgorod
11:25 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday except sat, sun
plane, CRJ 700,
11:25 a/p Belgorod
12:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
13:00 a/p Belgorod
14:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
13:55 a/p Belgorod
15:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, CRJ 700,
15:10 a/p Belgorod
16:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, CRJ 700,
17:35 a/p Belgorod
18:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday except sat, sun
plane, CRJ 700,
20:15 a/p Belgorod
21:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
21:05 a/p Belgorod
22:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
Route Departure
from Belgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
01:00 Belgorod
14:20 Moscow
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
01:36 Belgorod
15:15 Moscow
in way 13 h 39 mins
13 h 39 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
05:15 Belgorod
18:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Belgorod
18:40 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Belgorod
20:00 Moscow
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
07:40 Belgorod
21:00 Moscow
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Belgorod
21:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Belgorod
21:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
09:15 Belgorod
21:55 Moscow
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
10:05 Belgorod
22:15 Moscow
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
10:05 Belgorod
21:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 35 mins
11 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach, Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
18:40 Belgorod
Автовокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 300 руб
tuesday
coach
19:45 Belgorod
~01:34, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach, Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП
20:00 Belgorod
Ж/Д вокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
monday
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М.
20:00 bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
20:55 bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
05:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
coach, Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
21:00 a/p Belgorod
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
sunday
bus, CaravanBus
21:00 bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
coach, Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
22:00 a/p Belgorod
07:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
sunday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter f, "Солопова Д.В." ФЛП
22:00 bus.term. Belgorod
~11:22, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way ~13 h
~13 h
~ 1 300 руб
monday
Route Departure
from Belgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Николай Конарев», Ukrzaliznytsia
00:35 st. Belgorod
09:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 17 mins
9 h 17 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
fast train, Ukrzaliznytsia
02:04 st. Belgorod
11:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 21 mins
9 h 21 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
07:30 st. Belgorod
14:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 8 mins
7 h 8 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
train car, RZD
09:40 st. Belgorod
21:13 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 33 mins
11 h 33 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
speed train, RZD
12:23 st. Belgorod
19:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 22 mins
7 h 22 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
16:40 st. Belgorod
23:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:15 st. Belgorod
02:55, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 1 700 руб
20,27 Jun,
4,5,11,12,18,25 Jul,
1,2,8,9,15 Aug
fast train, RZD
20:12 st. Belgorod
04:20, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 8 mins
8 h 8 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except 29 Dec,31 Dec
fast train «Белогорье», RZD
21:00 st. Belgorod
06:56, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 56 mins
9 h 56 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)