Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Cheboksary → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Cheboksary → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Cheboksary - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Cheboksary Moscow daily runs 6 trains, 1 flight and 43 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 32 mins. At the direction of Cheboksary - Moscow Airlines flying: Pobeda. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 mins. The average price of the train ticket Cheboksary - Moscow is at least 1000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Cheboksary Moscow of 15 h 32 mins. The distance Cheboksary - Moscow in a straight line is about 602 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Cheboksary - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Cheboksary
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
21:35 a/p Cheboksary
22:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
coach
00:20 Cheboksary
12:20 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
01:00 Cheboksary
20:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
02:00 Cheboksary
14:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
03:00 Cheboksary
15:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
03:20 Cheboksary
15:20 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Cheboksary
16:30 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Cheboksary
17:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
05:15 Cheboksary
18:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
05:55 Cheboksary
19:20 Moscow
in way 13 h 25 mins
13 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Cheboksary
17:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Cheboksary
18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:20 Cheboksary
18:20 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Cheboksary
19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:45 Cheboksary
18:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Cheboksary
19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Cheboksary
21:00 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:20 Cheboksary
19:20 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:40 Cheboksary
20:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:55 Cheboksary
19:45 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Cheboksary
19:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Cheboksary
20:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Cheboksary
20:15 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:43 Cheboksary
17:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 2 mins
9 h 2 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:50 Cheboksary
19:45 Moscow
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:55 Cheboksary
20:45 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:05 st. Cheboksary
21:05 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
09:05 Cheboksary
19:45 Moscow
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:12 Cheboksary
21:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 48 mins
11 h 48 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:50 Cheboksary
21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
10:10 Cheboksary
21:10 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
18:00 st. Cheboksary
06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Чувашия», RZD
18:05 st. Cheboksary
06:53, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 48 mins
12 h 48 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 07.09.2018
coach, Неман, Милани ООО
18:30 Cheboksary
остановка Лапсары и угол Ву...
06:30, (+1 day) Moscow
ст. метро Речной вокзал
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
18:50 st. Cheboksary
06:50, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
19:05 st. Cheboksary
07:05, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
19:10 st. Cheboksary
07:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
19:17 st. Cheboksary
07:17, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
19:40 st. Cheboksary
07:40, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach, Неоплан№1116, Самарина Л.В. ИП
19:40 bus.st. prigorodnyj avtovokzal
07:50, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
bus, автобус, ИП Самарина Л. В.
19:40 st. zh/d vokzal Cheboksary-1
08:35, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
1 100 руб
everyday till 24 Jun
coach
20:00 st. Cheboksary
08:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach, Neoplan., Иванов Д.П. ИП
20:00 Cheboksary
ул. Привокзальная, д. 3, Ст...
07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
monday
coach, Golden Dragon (СВ), Коновалова Л.А. ИП
20:00 Cheboksary
ул. Привокзальная, д. 3, Ст...
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
monday
coach
20:15 st. Cheboksary
08:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
20:20 st. Cheboksary
08:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
20:30 Cheboksary
~02:34, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
21:10 Cheboksary
~03:14, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
21:15 st. Cheboksary
10:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 07.09 except 25 Jun,28 Jun
coach
22:20 Cheboksary
~04:24, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
22:50 Cheboksary
~04:54, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
23:00 Cheboksary
~05:04, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
23:55 Cheboksary
~05:59, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Cheboksary - Moscow as the crow flies = 602 km (по ж/д = 765 km )
Route Departure
from Cheboksary
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
21:35 a/p Cheboksary
22:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
Route Departure
from Cheboksary
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:20 Cheboksary
12:20 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
01:00 Cheboksary
20:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
02:00 Cheboksary
14:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
03:00 Cheboksary
15:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
03:20 Cheboksary
15:20 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Cheboksary
16:30 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Cheboksary
17:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
05:15 Cheboksary
18:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
05:55 Cheboksary
19:20 Moscow
in way 13 h 25 mins
13 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Cheboksary
17:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Cheboksary
18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:20 Cheboksary
18:20 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Cheboksary
19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:45 Cheboksary
18:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Cheboksary
19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Cheboksary
21:00 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:20 Cheboksary
19:20 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:40 Cheboksary
20:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:55 Cheboksary
19:45 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Cheboksary
19:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Cheboksary
20:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Cheboksary
20:15 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:43 Cheboksary
17:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 2 mins
9 h 2 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:50 Cheboksary
19:45 Moscow
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:55 Cheboksary
20:45 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:05 st. Cheboksary
21:05 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
09:05 Cheboksary
19:45 Moscow
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:12 Cheboksary
21:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 48 mins
11 h 48 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:50 Cheboksary
21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
10:10 Cheboksary
21:10 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
18:00 st. Cheboksary
06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach, Неман, Милани ООО
18:30 Cheboksary
остановка Лапсары и угол Ву...
06:30, (+1 day) Moscow
ст. метро Речной вокзал
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
18:50 st. Cheboksary
06:50, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
19:05 st. Cheboksary
07:05, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
19:10 st. Cheboksary
07:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
19:17 st. Cheboksary
07:17, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
19:40 st. Cheboksary
07:40, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach, Неоплан№1116, Самарина Л.В. ИП
19:40 bus.st. prigorodnyj avtovokzal
07:50, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
bus, автобус, ИП Самарина Л. В.
19:40 st. zh/d vokzal Cheboksary-1
08:35, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
1 100 руб
everyday till 24 Jun
coach
20:00 st. Cheboksary
08:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach, Neoplan., Иванов Д.П. ИП
20:00 Cheboksary
ул. Привокзальная, д. 3, Ст...
07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
monday
coach, Golden Dragon (СВ), Коновалова Л.А. ИП
20:00 Cheboksary
ул. Привокзальная, д. 3, Ст...
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
monday
coach
20:15 st. Cheboksary
08:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
20:20 st. Cheboksary
08:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
20:30 Cheboksary
~02:34, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
21:10 Cheboksary
~03:14, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
22:20 Cheboksary
~04:24, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
22:50 Cheboksary
~04:54, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
23:00 Cheboksary
~05:04, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
23:55 Cheboksary
~05:59, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1100 руб до 1400 руб
1100 руб 1400 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 4 mins до 19 h
6 h 4 mins 19 h
Departure
от 00:20 до 23:55
00:20 23:55
Arrival
от 12:20 до 08:35
12:20 08:35
Route Departure
from Cheboksary
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Чувашия», RZD
18:05 st. Cheboksary
06:53, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 48 mins
12 h 48 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 07.09.2018
fast train, RZD
21:15 st. Cheboksary
10:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 07.09 except 25 Jun,28 Jun