Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kirov → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kirov → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Kirov - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kirov Moscow daily runs 18 trains and 5 flights. Bus schedule of Kirov Moscow is currently the system does not. At the direction of Kirov - Moscow airlines flying: РусЛайн and Саратовские авиалинии. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 40 min. The average price of the train ticket Kirov - Moscow is at least 2000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Kirov Moscow of 15 h 55 min. The distance Kirov - Moscow in a straight line is about 792 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kirov - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Kirov - Moscow

Map is loading ...

 Киров - Москва

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Kirov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price
fast train «Саяны», РЖД
01:07
trm. Kirov Pass
16:58
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 51 min
15 h 51 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
01:17
trm. Kirov Pass
13:58
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 41 min
12 h 41 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train «Россия», РЖД
01:26
trm. Kirov Pass
14:13
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 47 min
12 h 47 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train «Томич», РЖД
03:27
trm. Kirov Pass
15:58
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 31 min
12 h 31 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
cargo-psg. train, РЖД
04:47
trm. Kirov Pass
00:31
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 44 min
19 h 44 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
06:30
trm. Kirov Pass
21:50
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД
11:08
trm. Kirov Pass
04:11
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 3 min
17 h 3 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, БЧ
11:29
trm. Kirov Pass
01:15
trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 46 min
13 h 46 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД
17:16
trm. Kirov Pass
05:22
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 6 min
12 h 6 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Енисей», РЖД
17:26
trm. Kirov Pass
05:52
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 26 min
12 h 26 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД
17:43
trm. Kirov Pass
11:13
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train «Вятка», РЖД
20:30
trm. Kirov Pass
09:43
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 13 min
13 h 13 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
21:15
trm. Kirov Pass
10:30
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Северный Урал», РЖД
21:25
trm. Kirov Pass
10:38
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 13 min
13 h 13 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
06:30
a/p Kirov
08:10
a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day except sun
plane, Ан-24, Саратовские авиалинии
11:20
a/p Kirov
13:00
a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
18:50
a/p Kirov
20:30
a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day except sat
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kirov - Moscow route = 838 km

 Киров - Москва

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Kirov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price
fast train «Саяны», РЖД
01:07
trm. Kirov Pass
16:58
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 51 min
15 h 51 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
01:17
trm. Kirov Pass
13:58
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 41 min
12 h 41 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train «Россия», РЖД
01:26
trm. Kirov Pass
14:13
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 47 min
12 h 47 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train «Томич», РЖД
03:27
trm. Kirov Pass
15:58
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 31 min
12 h 31 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
cargo-psg. train, РЖД
04:47
trm. Kirov Pass
00:31
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 44 min
19 h 44 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
06:30
trm. Kirov Pass
21:50
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД
11:08
trm. Kirov Pass
04:11
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 3 min
17 h 3 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, БЧ
11:29
trm. Kirov Pass
01:15
trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 46 min
13 h 46 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД
17:16
trm. Kirov Pass
05:22
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 6 min
12 h 6 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Енисей», РЖД
17:26
trm. Kirov Pass
05:52
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 26 min
12 h 26 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД
17:43
trm. Kirov Pass
11:13
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train «Вятка», РЖД
20:30
trm. Kirov Pass
09:43
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 13 min
13 h 13 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
21:15
trm. Kirov Pass
10:30
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Северный Урал», РЖД
21:25
trm. Kirov Pass
10:38
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 13 min
13 h 13 min ~38.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)

 Киров - Москва

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Kirov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
06:30
a/p Kirov
08:10
a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day except sun
plane, Ан-24, Саратовские авиалинии
11:20
a/p Kirov
13:00
a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
18:50
a/p Kirov
20:30
a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day except sat