Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tver → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tver → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Tver - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tver Moscow daily runs 95 trains and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 55 min. The average price of the train ticket Tver - Moscow is at least 400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Tver Moscow of 2 h 24 min. The distance Tver - Moscow in a straight line is about 163 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tver - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tver
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД
22:10 st. Tver 23:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
fast train «Волга», РЖД 00:18 st. Tver 02:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 21 Apr
fast train, РЖД 01:02 st. Tver 03:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
15.97 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 01:02 st. Tver 03:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
15.97 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 01:55 st. Tver 03:46 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 02:02 st. Tver 03:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min
15.97 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:09 st. Tver 04:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train «Слава», РЖД 02:16 st. Tver 04:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 56 min
1 h 56 min
15.97 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 02:16 st. Tver 04:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min
15.97 USD
Buy
12,13 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:27 st. Tver 04:18 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
15.97 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 02:27 st. Tver 04:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:33 st. Tver 04:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:33 st. Tver 04:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
15.97 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:44 st. Tver 05:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
15.97 USD
Buy
23,25,26 Feb, 8,11,12 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 02:44 st. Tver 05:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19,26 Feb, 11,18,25 Dec, 22,29 Jan 2019
fast train, РЖД 02:56 st. Tver 04:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11,12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:56 st. Tver 04:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min
15.97 USD
Buy
8,9 Mar
fast train, РЖД 03:01 st. Tver 04:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 43 min
1 h 43 min
15.97 USD
Buy
26,27 Feb, 12 Mar, 26.02.2019
fast train, РЖД 03:07 st. Tver 04:51 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19,20 Feb, 5-7,19,20,26,27 Mar, 2,3,9,10,16 Apr
fast train, РЖД 03:07 st. Tver 04:51 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
15.97 USD
Buy
25,26 Feb, 11,12 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 03:27 st. Tver 05:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27 Apr
fast train «Смена. А. Бетанкур», РЖД 03:40 st. Tver 06:06 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19-28 Feb, 1-3,5-9,11-17,19-24,26-31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 03:48 st. Tver 05:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Мегаполис», РЖД 03:55 st. Tver 05:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Псков», РЖД 04:08 st. Tver 06:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Apr
suburb train, РЖД 04:13 st. Tver 06:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
6.18 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 04:19 st. Tver 06:41 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
15.97 USD
Buy
21,23 Feb, 6,8 Mar, 21,25,29 Apr, 3,5,10,12 May
fast train, РЖД 04:19 st. Tver 06:41 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
15.97 USD
Buy
22,23,25,26 Feb, 7,8,11,12 Mar, 22,23,25,26 Feb 2019
fast train «Николаевский экспресс», РЖД 04:27 st. Tver 06:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Apr
suburb train, РЖД 04:52 st. Tver 07:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
6.18 USD
everyday
fast train «Северная Пальмира», РЖД 05:02 st. Tver 07:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 19.04 except 6 Apr,13 Apr
suburb train, РЖД 05:54 st. Tver 07:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:02 st. Tver 08:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
6.18 USD
everyday
прицепной вагон «Арктика», РЖД 06:36 st. Tver 09:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 min
3 h 7 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
fast train, РЖД 06:36 st. Tver 09:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 min
3 h 7 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
suburb train, РЖД 06:44 st. Tver 08:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min
6.18 USD
everyday
fast train «Карелия», РЖД 06:53 st. Tver 08:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h
2 h
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
suburb train, РЖД 06:57 st. Tver 09:35 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
6.18 USD
everyday
fast train «Лев Толстой», РЖД 07:00 st. Tver 09:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 18.06 except 25 Feb,4 Mar,18 Mar,25 Mar,1 Apr,...
fast train, РЖД 07:13 st. Tver 10:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19-28 Feb, 1-3,5,6,8-17,19-24,26-31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 07:13 st. Tver 10:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min
15.97 USD
Buy
23 Feb, 8 Mar
fast train, РЖД 07:21 st. Tver 09:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27 Apr
fast train, РЖД 07:30 st. Tver 10:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
15.97 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 07:30 st. Tver 10:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11,12 Mar
suburb train, РЖД 08:12 st. Tver 10:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:27 st. Tver 10:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
6.18 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 08:51 st. Tver 10:36 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19-23,25-27 Feb, 1,3-6,8-11,13-15,17-20,22,24-29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 08:58 st. Tver 11:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
15.97 USD
Buy
25,26 Feb, 7,8,11,12 Mar
suburb train, РЖД 08:59 st. Tver 10:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
6.18 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 09:06 st. Tver 11:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
15.97 USD
Buy
8,9,12 Mar, 30 Dec, 09.01.2019
fast train, РЖД 09:12 st. Tver 11:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
15.97 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 11,12 Mar
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 09:37 st. Tver 10:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 09:46 st. Tver 10:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
suburb train, РЖД 10:18 st. Tver 12:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 10:23 st. Tver 12:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 10:56 st. Tver 12:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
6.18 USD
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 11:50 st. Tver 12:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
suburb train, РЖД 12:07 st. Tver 13:56 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min
6.18 USD
sat, sun
suburb train, РЖД 12:27 st. Tver 15:11 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
6.18 USD
sat, sun
fast train, РЖД 13:19 st. Tver 16:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11,12,26,27 Mar
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 13:42 st. Tver 14:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
15.97 USD
Buy
22-25 Feb, 3,4,7-11,17,18,24,25,31 Mar...
suburb train, РЖД 14:04 st. Tver 15:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min
6.18 USD
sat, sun
suburb train, РЖД 14:17 st. Tver 17:06 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 15:00 st. Tver 16:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
6.18 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 15:04 st. Tver 17:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
15.97 USD
Buy
23-25 Feb, 8,11,12 Mar, 3,7,8 Jan 2019
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 15:49 st. Tver 16:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 02.05 except 16 Apr,17 Apr,18 Apr,19 Apr,20 Apr,...
suburb train, РЖД 16:26 st. Tver 18:08 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 16:33 st. Tver 19:03 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
6.18 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 17:07 st. Tver 19:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11 Mar, 29,30 Dec, 2-8 Jan 2019
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 17:40 st. Tver 18:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
suburb train, РЖД 18:04 st. Tver 19:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 18:12 st. Tver 20:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 18:55 st. Tver 20:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
6.18 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 19:03 st. Tver 21:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
15.97 USD
Buy
20,22,23,25,27 Feb, 1,2,4,6,8,9,11,13-16,18,20,22,23,25,27,29,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 19:03 st. Tver 21:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
15.97 USD
Buy
7,8 Mar
fast train, РЖД 19:18 st. Tver 21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
15.97 USD
Buy
26,30 Mar, 28,29 Dec, 4,6,8,10 Jan 2019
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 19:42 st. Tver 20:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 01.03.2018
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 19:42 st. Tver 20:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min
15.97 USD
Buy
from 1 Mar everyday till 20 Apr
suburb train, РЖД 20:00 st. Tver 22:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 20:20 st. Tver 22:26 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
6.18 USD
everyday except sat, sun
fast train, РЖД 20:29 st. Tver 22:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min
15.97 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 20:29 st. Tver 22:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train «Самара», РЖД 21:00 st. Tver 23:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
suburb train, РЖД 21:11 st. Tver 23:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min
6.18 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 21:18 st. Tver 23:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
15.97 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 7,8,11 Mar
fast train, РЖД 21:24 st. Tver 23:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
15.97 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 11 Mar
fast train, РЖД 21:24 st. Tver 23:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
15.97 USD
Buy
22,23 Feb, 7 Mar, 22.02.2019
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 21:49 st. Tver 22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
suburb train, РЖД 22:15 st. Tver 00:59, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
6.18 USD
everyday
coach, NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист") 23:00 Tver 01:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
6.56 USD
Buy
tuesday
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 23:36 st. Tver 00:40, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27 Apr
fast train, РЖД 23:56 st. Tver 01:56, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h
2 h
15.97 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 7,10 Mar
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Tver - Moscow route = 167 km
Route Departure
from Tver
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach, NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист") 23:00 Tver 01:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
6.56 USD
Buy
tuesday
Route Departure
from Tver
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 09:37 st. Tver 10:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 09:46 st. Tver 10:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 11:50 st. Tver 12:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 13:42 st. Tver 14:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
15.97 USD
Buy
22-25 Feb, 3,4,7-11,17,18,24,25,31 Mar...
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 15:49 st. Tver 16:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 02.05 except 16 Apr,17 Apr,18 Apr,19 Apr,20 Apr,...
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 17:40 st. Tver 18:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 19:42 st. Tver 20:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 01.03.2018
fast train, РЖД 20:29 st. Tver 22:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min
15.97 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 21:49 st. Tver 22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
The fastest route
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД
22:10 st. Tver 23:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27.04.2018
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 23:36 st. Tver 00:40, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27 Apr
fast train, РЖД 01:55 st. Tver 03:46 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 02:09 st. Tver 04:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train «Слава», РЖД 02:16 st. Tver 04:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 56 min
1 h 56 min
15.97 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Николаевский экспресс», РЖД 04:27 st. Tver 06:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Apr
прицепной вагон «Арктика», РЖД 06:36 st. Tver 09:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 min
3 h 7 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
fast train «Карелия», РЖД 06:53 st. Tver 08:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h
2 h
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
fast train «Лев Толстой», РЖД 07:00 st. Tver 09:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 18.06 except 25 Feb,4 Mar,18 Mar,25 Mar,1 Apr,...
fast train, РЖД 20:29 st. Tver 22:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train «Самара», РЖД 21:00 st. Tver 23:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 02:27 st. Tver 04:18 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
15.97 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 06:36 st. Tver 09:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 min
3 h 7 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
fast train «Смена. А. Бетанкур», РЖД 03:40 st. Tver 06:06 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19-28 Feb, 1-3,5-9,11-17,19-24,26-31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 02:44 st. Tver 05:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
15.97 USD
Buy
23,25,26 Feb, 8,11,12 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 07:21 st. Tver 09:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27 Apr
fast train, РЖД 01:02 st. Tver 03:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
15.97 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 03:27 st. Tver 05:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 27 Apr
fast train, РЖД 03:48 st. Tver 05:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Мегаполис», РЖД 03:55 st. Tver 05:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Псков», РЖД 04:08 st. Tver 06:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 07:13 st. Tver 10:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19-28 Feb, 1-3,5,6,8-17,19-24,26-31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 19:03 st. Tver 21:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
15.97 USD
Buy
20,22,23,25,27 Feb, 1,2,4,6,8,9,11,13-16,18,20,22,23,25,27,29,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 01:02 st. Tver 03:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
15.97 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train «Волга», РЖД 00:18 st. Tver 02:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 21 Apr
fast train «Северная Пальмира», РЖД 05:02 st. Tver 07:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday till 19.04 except 6 Apr,13 Apr
fast train, РЖД 08:51 st. Tver 10:36 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19-23,25-27 Feb, 1,3-6,8-11,13-15,17-20,22,24-29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 02:44 st. Tver 05:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19,26 Feb, 11,18,25 Dec, 22,29 Jan 2019
fast train, РЖД 03:07 st. Tver 04:51 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
15.97 USD
Buy
19,20 Feb, 5-7,19,20,26,27 Mar, 2,3,9,10,16 Apr
fast train, РЖД 04:19 st. Tver 06:41 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
15.97 USD
Buy
21,23 Feb, 6,8 Mar, 21,25,29 Apr, 3,5,10,12 May
fast train, РЖД 04:19 st. Tver 06:41 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
15.97 USD
Buy
22,23,25,26 Feb, 7,8,11,12 Mar, 22,23,25,26 Feb 2019
fast train, РЖД 21:24 st. Tver 23:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
15.97 USD
Buy
22,23 Feb, 7 Mar, 22.02.2019
fast train, РЖД 07:13 st. Tver 10:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min
15.97 USD
Buy
23 Feb, 8 Mar
fast train, РЖД 15:04 st. Tver 17:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
15.97 USD
Buy
23-25 Feb, 8,11,12 Mar, 3,7,8 Jan 2019
fast train, РЖД 23:56 st. Tver 01:56, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h
2 h
15.97 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 7,10 Mar
fast train, РЖД 03:07 st. Tver 04:51 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
15.97 USD
Buy
25,26 Feb, 11,12 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 08:58 st. Tver 11:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
15.97 USD
Buy
25,26 Feb, 7,8,11,12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 09:12 st. Tver 11:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
15.97 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 11,12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 21:18 st. Tver 23:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
15.97 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 7,8,11 Mar
fast train, РЖД 21:24 st. Tver 23:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
15.97 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 11 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:02 st. Tver 03:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min
15.97 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:33 st. Tver 04:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
15.97 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 03:01 st. Tver 04:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 43 min
1 h 43 min
15.97 USD
Buy
26,27 Feb, 12 Mar, 26.02.2019
fast train, РЖД 07:30 st. Tver 10:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
15.97 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 12 Mar
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД 19:42 st. Tver 20:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min
15.97 USD
Buy
from 1 Mar everyday till 20 Apr
fast train, РЖД 19:03 st. Tver 21:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
15.97 USD
Buy
7,8 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:56 st. Tver 04:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min
15.97 USD
Buy
8,9 Mar
fast train, РЖД 09:06 st. Tver 11:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
15.97 USD
Buy
8,9,12 Mar, 30 Dec, 09.01.2019
fast train, РЖД 02:27 st. Tver 04:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:33 st. Tver 04:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11 Mar
fast train, РЖД 02:56 st. Tver 04:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11,12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 07:30 st. Tver 10:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11,12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 13:19 st. Tver 16:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11,12,26,27 Mar
fast train, РЖД 17:07 st. Tver 19:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
15.97 USD
Buy
11 Mar, 29,30 Dec, 2-8 Jan 2019
fast train, РЖД 02:16 st. Tver 04:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min
15.97 USD
Buy
12,13 Mar
fast train, РЖД 19:18 st. Tver 21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
15.97 USD
Buy
26,30 Mar, 28,29 Dec, 4,6,8,10 Jan 2019
Route Departure
from Tver
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, РЖД 04:13 st. Tver 06:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 04:52 st. Tver 07:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 05:54 st. Tver 07:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:02 st. Tver 08:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:44 st. Tver 08:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:57 st. Tver 09:35 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:12 st. Tver 10:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:27 st. Tver 10:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:59 st. Tver 10:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 10:18 st. Tver 12:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 10:23 st. Tver 12:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 10:56 st. Tver 12:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 14:17 st. Tver 17:06 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 15:00 st. Tver 16:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 16:26 st. Tver 18:08 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 16:33 st. Tver 19:03 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 18:04 st. Tver 19:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 18:12 st. Tver 20:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 18:55 st. Tver 20:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 20:00 st. Tver 22:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 20:20 st. Tver 22:26 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
6.18 USD
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, РЖД 21:11 st. Tver 23:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 22:15 st. Tver 00:59, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
6.18 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 12:07 st. Tver 13:56 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min
6.18 USD
sat, sun
suburb train, РЖД 12:27 st. Tver 15:11 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
6.18 USD
sat, sun
suburb train, РЖД 14:04 st. Tver 15:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min
6.18 USD
sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 38 min до 2 h 49 min
1 h 38 min 2 h 49 min
Departure
от 04:13 до 22:15
04:13 22:15
Arrival
от 06:47 до 00:59
06:47 00:59