Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Perm → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Perm → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Perm - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Perm Moscow daily runs 13 trains and 16 flights. Bus schedule of Perm Moscow is currently the system does not. At the direction of Perm - Moscow airlines flying: Аэрофлот, Победа and S7 Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The average price of the train ticket Perm - Moscow is at least 2600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Perm Moscow of 1 day 3 h 58 min. The distance Perm - Moscow in a straight line is about 1160 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Perm to -2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Perm - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Perm
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
13:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 13:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД 05:00 st. Perm 2 04:11, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 11 min
1 day 1 h 11 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 05:30 st. Perm 2 01:15, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 45 min
21 h 45 min
~ 51.09 USD
Buy
from 28 Feb wed,fri till 25 Apr
fast train, БЧ 05:30 st. Perm 2 01:15, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 45 min
21 h 45 min
~ 51.09 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 4,11,18,25 Mar, 1,8,15,22 Apr
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 06:30 a/p Bolshoe Savino 06:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 06:30 a/p Bolshoe Savino 06:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, Победа 06:45 a/p Bolshoe Savino 06:55 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 07:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 07:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 07:30 a/p Bolshoe Savino 07:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 07:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino 08:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
fast train, РЖД 11:35 st. Perm 2 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 47 min
19 h 47 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 11:44 st. Perm 2 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 8 min
20 h 8 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 11:44 st. Perm 2 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 8 min
20 h 8 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
прицепной вагон, РЖД 11:56 st. Perm 2 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 17 min
1 day 1 h 17 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 11:56 st. Perm 2 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 17 min
1 day 1 h 17 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
everyday till 27 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 11:56 st. Perm 2 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 17 min
1 day 1 h 17 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
2,6,14,18,30 Mar, 3,14,18,19 Apr
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 13:00 a/p Bolshoe Savino 13:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 14:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 14:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except fri till 25 Apr
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 14:15 a/p Bolshoe Savino 14:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
24-26 Feb
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 14:22 st. Perm 00:31, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 12 h 9 min
1 day 12 h 9 min
~ 51.09 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 3,7,9,11-31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 14:50 st. Perm 2 10:30, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 40 min
21 h 40 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Apr
fast train «Ямал», РЖД 15:00 st. Perm 2 10:38, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 min
21 h 38 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train «Северный Урал», РЖД 15:00 st. Perm 2 10:38, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 min
21 h 38 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 19:25 a/p Bolshoe Savino 19:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 19:30 st. Perm 2 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 28 min
23 h 28 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Apr
fast train, РЖД 19:40 st. Perm 2 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 18 min
20 h 18 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 4,11,18,25 Mar, 1,8,15,22 Apr
fast train, РЖД 19:40 st. Perm 2 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 18 min
20 h 18 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
5,19 Mar, 2,16 Apr
fast train «Россия», РЖД 19:50 st. Perm 2 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 23 min
20 h 23 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Восток », РЖД 19:50 st. Perm 2 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 23 min
20 h 23 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
8,22 Mar, 5,12 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 19:50 st. Perm 2 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 23 min
20 h 23 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
1,15,29 Mar, 19,20 Apr
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
24-26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except mon, fri till 25 Apr
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 20:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
fast train, РЖД 20:42 st. Perm 2 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 16 min
21 h 16 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 20:42 st. Perm 2 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 16 min
21 h 16 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 22:00 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 22:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu till 22 Mar
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 23:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД 23:30 st. Perm 2 21:50, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 min
1 day 20 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
odd till 25 Apr
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Perm - Moscow route = 1151 km
Route Departure
from Perm
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, РЖД 11:35 st. Perm 2 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 47 min
19 h 47 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Северный Урал», РЖД 15:00 st. Perm 2 10:38, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 min
21 h 38 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 20:42 st. Perm 2 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 16 min
21 h 16 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 11:44 st. Perm 2 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 8 min
20 h 8 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train «Ямал», РЖД 15:00 st. Perm 2 10:38, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 min
21 h 38 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
прицепной вагон, БЧ 05:30 st. Perm 2 01:15, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 45 min
21 h 45 min
~ 51.09 USD
Buy
from 28 Feb wed,fri till 25 Apr
fast train, РЖД 11:44 st. Perm 2 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 8 min
20 h 8 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 20:42 st. Perm 2 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 16 min
21 h 16 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, БЧ 05:30 st. Perm 2 01:15, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 45 min
21 h 45 min
~ 51.09 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 4,11,18,25 Mar, 1,8,15,22 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 19:50 st. Perm 2 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 23 min
20 h 23 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
1,15,29 Mar, 19,20 Apr
fast train, РЖД 19:40 st. Perm 2 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 18 min
20 h 18 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
5,19 Mar, 2,16 Apr
fast train «Восток », РЖД 19:50 st. Perm 2 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 23 min
20 h 23 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
8,22 Mar, 5,12 Apr
fast train, РЖД 19:40 st. Perm 2 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 18 min
20 h 18 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 4,11,18,25 Mar, 1,8,15,22 Apr
fast train, РЖД 14:50 st. Perm 2 10:30, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 40 min
21 h 40 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Apr
fast train «Россия», РЖД 19:50 st. Perm 2 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 23 min
20 h 23 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 14:22 st. Perm 00:31, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 12 h 9 min
1 day 12 h 9 min
~ 51.09 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 3,7,9,11-31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 23:30 st. Perm 2 21:50, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 min
1 day 20 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
odd till 25 Apr
fast train, РЖД 05:00 st. Perm 2 04:11, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 11 min
1 day 1 h 11 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Apr
fast train, РЖД 11:56 st. Perm 2 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 17 min
1 day 1 h 17 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
everyday till 27 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 11:56 st. Perm 2 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 17 min
1 day 1 h 17 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 19:30 st. Perm 2 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 28 min
23 h 28 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 11:56 st. Perm 2 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 17 min
1 day 1 h 17 min
~ 49.33 USD
Buy
2,6,14,18,30 Mar, 3,14,18,19 Apr
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 49 USD до 52 USD
49 USD 52 USD
Time in way
от 19 h 47 min до 1 day 12 h 9 min
19 h 47 min 1 day 12 h 9 min
Departure
от 05:00 до 23:30
05:00 23:30
Arrival
от 01:15 до 00:31
01:15 00:31
Route Departure
from Perm
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Боинг 737, Победа 06:45 a/p Bolshoe Savino 06:55 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 07:30 a/p Bolshoe Savino 07:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
The fastest route
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
13:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 13:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 23:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 22:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu till 22 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 06:30 a/p Bolshoe Savino 06:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 19:25 a/p Bolshoe Savino 19:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 14:15 a/p Bolshoe Savino 14:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
24-26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
24-26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 07:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 07:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 13:00 a/p Bolshoe Savino 13:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 14:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 14:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except fri till 25 Apr
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except mon, fri till 25 Apr
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 20:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 06:30 a/p Bolshoe Savino 06:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 07:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino 08:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 22:00 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu
Hide routes (filter...)