Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saint Petersburg → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Saint Petersburg Moscow daily runs 82 train, 103 flight and 28 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 57 mins. At the direction of Saint Petersburg - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Aeroflot, Pobeda, Таймыр and ALROSA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 mins. The average price of the train ticket Saint Petersburg - Moscow is at least 1100 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saint Petersburg Moscow of 8 h 46 mins. The distance Saint Petersburg - Moscow in a straight line is about 635 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
05:10 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
06:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
00:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 32 mins
9 h 32 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 10 Dec,11 Dec,01.01.2019
fast train, RZD
01:05 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:02 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
11:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 9 h 52 mins
9 h 52 mins
~ 1 900 руб
21,22,24-26,28-30 Jun,
1-3,5-10,12-14,16-31 Jul...
coach
03:30 Saint Petersburg
16:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
03:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
05:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday till 1 Sep
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
06:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
07:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A321,
06:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
07:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
friday
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
06:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
07:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
06:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
06:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
07:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
08:25 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 18.08 except 24 Jun,26 Jun,27 Jun,28 Jun,29 Jun
plane, Boeing 737,
07:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
08:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
coach
07:10 Saint Petersburg
20:10 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:10 Saint Petersburg
19:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
07:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
16:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
~ 1 900 руб
20 Jun,
14 Jul,
3 Aug
coach
07:55 Saint Petersburg
20:40 Moscow
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Saint Petersburg
21:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Saint Petersburg
20:10 Moscow
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
08:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
09:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday
coach
08:10 Saint Petersburg
20:10 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:40 Saint Petersburg
19:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:40 Saint Petersburg
20:10 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:40 Saint Petersburg
21:10 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:45 Saint Petersburg
21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Saint Petersburg
23:00 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
09:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
coach
09:05 Saint Petersburg
21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 25 mins
12 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
09:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
10:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
tue,wed,thu,fri till 17 Aug
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
09:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
13:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
coach
09:40 Saint Petersburg
22:40 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:40 Saint Petersburg
21:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
10:15 Saint Petersburg
23:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Saint Petersburg
22:40 Moscow
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
10:40 Saint Petersburg
22:40 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
10:40 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
11:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
coach, Скания., ПЕТРОКОМ - АВТО ПЛЮС ООО
11:00 Saint Petersburg
м. Балтийская
22:30 Moscow
АС Тушинская
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
11:10 Saint Petersburg
22:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
11:10 Saint Petersburg
21:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
11:50 Saint Petersburg
23:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
12:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 42 mins
9 h 42 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
12:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
14:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
16:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 16.04.2019,17.04.2019,18.04.2019,19.04.2019,20.04.2019,...
speed train, RZD
13:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
17:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
20-22,24-29 Jun,
1-6,8-13,15-20,22-27,29-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
21:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 3 mins
8 h 3 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
13:33 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
22:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 54 mins
8 h 54 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
14:00 st. metro Moskovskaya
01:55, (+1 day) Moscow
м. Планерная
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tuesday
coach
14:00 Saint Petersburg
23:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
14:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
15:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
coach, Мерседес, "ЭКСПРЕСС М9" ООО
14:30 Saint Petersburg
ст. метро Электросила
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
15:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
18:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
18:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 49 mins
3 h 49 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
15:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
16:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
15:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
16:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
25 Jun,
2-5,7-12,14-19,21-26,28-31 Jul...
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
17:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
20:56 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
17:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
19:25 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
20,21,23,25-28,30 Jun,
2-7,9-14,16-21,23-28,30,31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A319,
18:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
20:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, Неман, Милани ООО
19:00 Saint Petersburg
ст. м. Московская
06:55, (+1 day) Moscow
ст. метро Речной вокзал
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, MAN LIONS REGIO 54 Места, "МОБИЛ ТРАК ЦЕНТР" ООО
19:00 Saint Petersburg
07:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 265 руб
20,23-26,28-30 Jun,
1,3,5,8,9,13,14 Jul
bus, Neoplan,
19:00 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
Автостанция Тушинская
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
826 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
19:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
19:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
23:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
fast train «Волга», RZD
19:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
02:10, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 3 Jul,10 Jul
plane, Boeing 737,
19:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
20:50 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
coach
19:30 Saint Petersburg
~01:54, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~6 h 30 mins
~6 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, 54 Места,
19:30 Saint Petersburg
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 265 руб
21,22,25,26 Jun,
3 Jul
bus, Neoplan,
19:30 bus.st. Viterbskaya ploshad
Витебский ЖД вокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
Автостанция Тушинская
in way 11 h
11 h
826 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
19:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
coach, MAN, Унанян И.А. ИП
19:50 st. metro Kupchino
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
bus, автобус, "Андреев А.А." ИП
20:00 Saint Petersburg
06:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
~ 1 265 руб
friday till 29 Jun
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
20:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
21:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
21,26,28 Jun,
1,3,5-8,10,12-15,17,19-22,24,26-29,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
20:06 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
04:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 54 mins
7 h 54 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 9 Dec,31 Dec
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
20:10 a/p Pulkovo
21:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
coach, ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО
20:15 Saint Petersburg
Автовокзал "Обводный"
08:15, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 500 руб
wednesday
coach, ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО
20:15 st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
08:20, (+1 day) Moscow
Автостанция "Красногвардейс...
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tuesday
coach, ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО
20:15 st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
08:20, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
~ 1 500 руб
wednesday
fast train «Слава», RZD
20:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
04:12, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
20:35 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
22:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
bus, автобус, ИП Унанян
21:00 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 13 h
13 h
1 265 руб
everyday
bus, MAN LIONS REGIO 54 Места, "МОБИЛ ТРАК ЦЕНТР" ООО
21:00 Saint Petersburg
09:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 265 руб
everyday till 24 Jun
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
21:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
00:40, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
21:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
22:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
20,26,27 Jun,
4,11,18,25 Jul,
1,8,15 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
21:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
22:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, Iveco, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:30 st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
08:45, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
coach, GOLDEN DRAGON, "Яковлев А.С." ИП
21:30 Saint Petersburg
метро Купчино
08:00, (+1 day) Moscow
ст. метро Водный стадион
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sunday
plane, Boeing 737,
21:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
23:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday
fast train «Смена. А. Бетанкур», RZD
21:55 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
06:06, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 11 mins
8 h 11 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, MAN, Унанян И.А. ИП
22:00 st. metro Kupchino
10:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
22:10 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
23:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
21,25,26,28 Jun,
2,3,5,7,9,10,12,14,16,17,19,21,23,24,26,28,30,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
05:49, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
fast train «Мегаполис», RZD
22:29 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
05:57, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 28 mins
7 h 28 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
22:35 a/p Pulkovo
23:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
fast train «Николаевский экспресс», RZD
22:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
06:45, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
22:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
00:10, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
23:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
00:50, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
20,21,23,25,27,28 Jun,
1,4,8,11,15,18,22,25,29 Jul,
1,5,8,12,15 Aug
fast train «Экспресс», RZD
23:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
08:30, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 8 Sep,15 Sep,22 Sep,29 Sep,6 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
23:36 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
07:19, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train «Гранд-Экспресс», RZD
23:44 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
08:14, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
fast train «Красная стрела», RZD
23:55 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
07:55, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 826 руб до 1900 руб
826 руб 1900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 15 h 30 mins
1 h 15 mins 15 h 30 mins
Departure
от 00:11 до 23:55
00:11 23:55
Arrival
от 05:05 до 10:50
05:05 10:50
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Saint Petersburg - Moscow as the crow flies = 635 km (по ж/д = 651 km )
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
05:10 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
06:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
03:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
05:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday till 1 Sep
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
06:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
07:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A321,
06:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
07:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
friday
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
06:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
07:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
07:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
08:25 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 18.08 except 24 Jun,26 Jun,27 Jun,28 Jun,29 Jun
plane, Boeing 737,
07:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
08:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
08:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
09:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
09:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
10:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
tue,wed,thu,fri till 17 Aug
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
10:40 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
11:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
12:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
14:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
14:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
15:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
15:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
16:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
15:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
16:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
25 Jun,
2-5,7-12,14-19,21-26,28-31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
17:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
19:25 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
20,21,23,25-28,30 Jun,
2-7,9-14,16-21,23-28,30,31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A319,
18:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
20:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
19:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
20:50 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
19:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
20:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
21:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
21,26,28 Jun,
1,3,5-8,10,12-15,17,19-22,24,26-29,31 Jul...
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
20:10 a/p Pulkovo
21:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
20:35 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
22:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
21:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
22:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
20,26,27 Jun,
4,11,18,25 Jul,
1,8,15 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
21:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
22:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
21:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
23:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
22:10 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
23:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
21,25,26,28 Jun,
2,3,5,7,9,10,12,14,16,17,19,21,23,24,26,28,30,31 Jul...
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
22:35 a/p Pulkovo
23:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
22:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
00:10, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
23:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
00:50, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
20,21,23,25,27,28 Jun,
1,4,8,11,15,18,22,25,29 Jul,
1,5,8,12,15 Aug
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 32 mins
9 h 32 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 10 Dec,11 Dec,01.01.2019
fast train, RZD
01:05 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:02 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
11:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 9 h 52 mins
9 h 52 mins
~ 1 900 руб
21,22,24-26,28-30 Jun,
1-3,5-10,12-14,16-31 Jul...
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
06:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
06:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
16:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
~ 1 900 руб
20 Jun,
14 Jul,
3 Aug
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
09:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
09:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
13:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
12:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 42 mins
9 h 42 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
16:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 16.04.2019,17.04.2019,18.04.2019,19.04.2019,20.04.2019,...
speed train, RZD
13:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
17:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
20-22,24-29 Jun,
1-6,8-13,15-20,22-27,29-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
21:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 3 mins
8 h 3 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
13:33 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
22:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 54 mins
8 h 54 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
15:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
18:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
18:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 49 mins
3 h 49 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
17:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
20:56 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
19:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
19:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
23:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
fast train «Волга», RZD
19:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
02:10, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 3 Jul,10 Jul
fast train, RZD
20:06 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
04:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 54 mins
7 h 54 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 9 Dec,31 Dec
fast train «Слава», RZD
20:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
04:12, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
21:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
00:40, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
fast train «Смена. А. Бетанкур», RZD
21:55 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
06:06, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 11 mins
8 h 11 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
05:49, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
fast train «Мегаполис», RZD
22:29 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
05:57, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 28 mins
7 h 28 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
fast train «Николаевский экспресс», RZD
22:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
06:45, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train «Экспресс», RZD
23:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
08:30, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 8 Sep,15 Sep,22 Sep,29 Sep,6 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
23:36 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
07:19, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train «Гранд-Экспресс», RZD
23:44 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
08:14, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
fast train «Красная стрела», RZD
23:55 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
07:55, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)