Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saint Petersburg → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Санкт-Петербург → Москва

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Saint Petersburg Moscow daily runs 93 train, 90 flights and 29 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 57 min. At the direction of Saint Petersburg - Moscow airlines flying: Сибирь, Аэрофлот, ЮТэйр, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, Ямал, ВИМ-АВИА, Таймыр and OJSC MIRNY ENTERPRISE. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The average price of the train ticket Saint Petersburg - Moscow is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saint Petersburg Moscow of 8 h 25 min. The distance Saint Petersburg - Moscow in a straight line is about 635 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price
fast train, РЖД
00:11
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:45
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 34 min
9 h 34 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
00:18
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:05
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 9 h 47 min
9 h 47 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
30 Sep
far train, РЖД
00:18
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:15
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 57 min
9 h 57 min ~33.00 USD
Buy
27 Sep, 2 Oct
fast train, РЖД
00:25
вкз. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
10:05
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
7,8 Nov
fast train, РЖД
00:40
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:05
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 9 h 25 min
9 h 25 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
6,7 Nov
far train, РЖД
00:40
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:15
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min ~33.00 USD
Buy
9,16,23,24,30 Oct
fast train, РЖД
01:05
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:40
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 35 min
8 h 35 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 10.12 except 30 Oct
fast train, РЖД
01:14
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
11:38
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 10 h 24 min
10 h 24 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
30 Sep, 2,7,9,14,16,21,23,28 Oct, 4,7,11,13,18,20 Nov
fast train, РЖД
01:15
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:40
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 25 min
8 h 25 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
30 Oct
fast train, РЖД
01:20
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
11:38
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 10 h 18 min
10 h 18 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
30 Oct
fast train, РЖД
01:39
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
11:50
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 10 h 11 min
10 h 11 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
7,8 Nov
fast train, РЖД
01:45
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:10
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
4,7 Nov
fast train, РЖД
01:53
вкз. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
09:13
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 20 min
7 h 20 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
speed train, РЖД
05:12
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
08:55
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 43 min
3 h 43 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
24-31 Oct, 1,2,8-22 Nov...
speed train, РЖД
05:20
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
08:59
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Oct
speed train, РЖД
05:30
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:05
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 09.12 except 24 Oct,25 Oct,26 Oct,27 Oct,28 Oct,...
speed train, РЖД
06:52
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:50
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Oct
speed train, РЖД
07:00
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:58
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
speed train, РЖД
07:06
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
11:09
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Oct
speed train, РЖД
07:10
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
11:13
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 09.12 except 24 Oct,25 Oct,26 Oct,27 Oct,28 Oct,...
speed train, РЖД
07:14
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
11:21
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 7 min
4 h 7 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
24-31 Oct, 1,2,8-22 Nov...
fast train, РЖД
07:45
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
16:25
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
4,6 Nov
speed train, РЖД
08:42
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:32
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Oct
speed train, РЖД
08:52
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:42
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Oct
speed train, РЖД
09:00
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:45
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
speed train, РЖД
09:02
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
13:06
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Oct
speed train, РЖД
09:10
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
13:04
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 54 min
3 h 54 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
speed train, РЖД
10:54
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
14:45
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
28,29 Oct, 11,12,18,19 Nov
speed train, РЖД
11:00
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
14:46
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
6-8,13-15,20-22 Oct, 3-7 Nov
speed train, РЖД
11:04
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
14:55
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
28,29 Oct, 11,12,18,19 Nov
speed train, РЖД
11:10
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
14:56
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
6-8,13-15,20-22 Oct, 3-7 Nov
fast train, РЖД
12:11
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
21:52
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 41 min
9 h 41 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
3,4 Nov
speed train, РЖД
13:00
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
16:58
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
speed train, РЖД
13:10
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
17:05
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min ~34.74 USD
Buy
every day till 09.12 except 24 Oct,25 Oct,26 Oct,27 Oct,28 Oct,...
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
03:50
Pulkovo
05:05
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот
05:10
Pulkovo
06:25
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
05:20
Pulkovo
06:50
Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ
05:30
Pulkovo
06:55
Domodedovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
thu till 28 Sep
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
06:10
Pulkovo
07:35
Vnukovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
06:25
Pulkovo
07:40
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
07:00
Pulkovo
08:25
Vnukovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 31.12 except 1 Oct,2 Oct
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
07:05
Pulkovo
08:30
Vnukovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
07:10
Pulkovo
08:25
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
08:05
Pulkovo
09:30
Vnukovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
plane, 32B, Аэрофлот
08:15
Pulkovo
09:30
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
08:25
Pulkovo
09:40
Vnukovo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
08:55
Pulkovo
10:10
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
from 29 Oct every day till 31 Dec
Боинг 737, Таймыр
09:05
Pulkovo
10:45
Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
mon, thu till 26 Oct
Боинг 737, Аэрофлот
09:15
Pulkovo
10:40
Vnukovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
09:20
Pulkovo
10:35
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
09:55
Pulkovo
11:25
Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
10:40
Pulkovo
11:55
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
11:15
Pulkovo
12:45
Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ВИМ-АВИА
11:30
Pulkovo
13:00
Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
12:05
Pulkovo
13:25
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
12:40
Pulkovo
14:10
Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот
13:05
Pulkovo
14:20
Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
bus
03:30
Saint Petersburg
16:00
Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
07:10
Saint Petersburg
19:00
Moscow
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
07:10
Saint Petersburg
20:10
Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
07:55
Saint Petersburg
20:40
Moscow
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:00
Saint Petersburg
20:10
Moscow
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:00
Saint Petersburg
21:00
Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:10
Saint Petersburg
20:10
Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:40
Saint Petersburg
19:00
Moscow
in way 10 h 20 min
10 h 20 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:40
Saint Petersburg
20:10
Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:40
Saint Petersburg
21:10
Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:45
Saint Petersburg
21:30
Moscow
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
09:00
Saint Petersburg
23:00
Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
09:05
Saint Petersburg
21:30
Moscow
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
09:40
Saint Petersburg
21:30
Moscow
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
09:40
Saint Petersburg
22:40
Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
10:15
Saint Petersburg
23:00
Moscow
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
10:30
Saint Petersburg
22:40
Moscow
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
10:40
Saint Petersburg
22:40
Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Скания., ПЕТРОКОМ - АВТО ПЛЮС ООО
11:00
Saint Petersburg
22:30
Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
11:10
Saint Petersburg
21:30
Moscow
in way 10 h 20 min
10 h 20 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
11:10
Saint Petersburg
22:40
Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
bus
11:50
Saint Petersburg
23:40
Moscow
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min ~21.02 USD
Buy
wed
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Saint Petersburg - Moscow route = 668 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Санкт-Петербург - Москва

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Зелёная карета  2 - 6 November ежегодно

Зелёная карета

Международный детско-юношеский фестиваль авторской песни. Фестиваль призван отобрать и представить широко все лучшее, что выявили многочисленные детско-юношеские фестивали в прошедшем году и выявляют в текущем из авторов и исполнителей песен – учащихся и недавних выпускников школ России, близких нам стран СНГ и других зарубежных стран. Главным событием Фестиваля является праздничный гала-концерт, программа которого формируется по результатам творческого отбора авторов и исполнителей песен из регионов России, стран СНГ и других зарубежных стран, проводимого Экспертным советом фестиваля в течении года. Именно гала-концерт проходит в начале ноября, а подготовительный и промежуточный этапы фестиваля проходят ранее. Ещё один бард-фестиваль с тем же названием "Зелёная карета" проходит на Урале.

Кружка  29 - 31 January ежегодно

Кружка

Ежегодный фестиваль авторской песни и поэзии памяти Сергея Каплана "Кружка" проходит в Московской области (в пансионате "Лесной городок" в Одинцовском районе, в деревне Осоргино, ул Махмуда Эсамбаева, дом 1). Программа: традиционный концерт «Доброго вечера всем», ночной костер песни и пляски имени Большой Кружки, сольные концерты гостей фестиваля; творческие мастерские; кинопоказ; сольные концерты гостей фестиваля и др.

Вескон  21 - 23 February ежегодно

Вескон

Вескон - крупнейший конвент толкинистики в России, это место встречи толкинистов и ролевиков. Здесь встречаются все, кто кого мир Толкина и его книги не оставили равнодушными. На конвенте имеются такие направления деятельности: секция ролевых игр, музыкальный блок, творческие мастерские, секция толкинистики, литературная секция, секция лингвистики, бал, турнир.