Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Zheleznodorozhnyy → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Zheleznodorozhnyy → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Zheleznodorozhnyy - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Zheleznodorozhnyy Moscow daily runs 85 trains. Bus schedule of Zheleznodorozhnyy Moscow is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Zheleznodorozhnyy - Moscow is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Zheleznodorozhnyy Moscow of 35 min. The distance in a straight line Zheleznodorozhnyy Moscow of 25022 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Zheleznodorozhnyy - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Zheleznodorozhnyy
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
04:41
Железнодорожная
05:16
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
05:24
Железнодорожная
06:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
05:31
Железнодорожная
06:06
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
05:50
Korenevo
06:33
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:59
Железнодорожная
06:34
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
06:10
Korenevo
06:54
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:11
Железнодорожная
06:46
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
06:27
Korenevo
07:11
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:28
Железнодорожная
07:04
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
06:39
Железнодорожная
07:11
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 min
32 min every day
local train, РЖД
06:53
Железнодорожная
07:29
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
07:03
Korenevo
07:47
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:15
Железнодорожная
07:53
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 38 min
38 min every day
local train, РЖД
07:20
Железнодорожная
07:59
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 39 min
39 min every day
local train, РЖД
07:39
Korenevo
08:22
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.38 USD every day
far train, РЖД
07:43
Железнодорожная
08:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 27 min
27 min
Buy
18,19,20,23,24,25,26,27,30,31 Jan, 1,2,3,6,7,8,9,10,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,22,23,24,27,28 Feb...
local train, РЖД
07:54
Korenevo
08:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:56
Железнодорожная
08:20
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 24 min
24 min every day
local train, РЖД
07:59
Железнодорожная
08:35
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
08:03
Korenevo
08:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min 1.38 USD sat
local train, РЖД
08:04
Железнодорожная
08:41
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min every day
local train, РЖД
08:14
Korenevo
09:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:14
Железнодорожная
08:47
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 33 min
33 min every day
local train, РЖД
08:39
Железнодорожная
09:11
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 min
32 min every day
local train, РЖД
08:49
Железнодорожная
09:23
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min every day
local train, РЖД
08:56
Железнодорожная
09:29
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 33 min
33 min every day
local train, РЖД
09:10
Железнодорожная
09:42
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 min
32 min every day
local train, РЖД
09:21
Железнодорожная
09:54
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 33 min
33 min every day
local train, РЖД
09:33
Железнодорожная
10:08
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
far train, РЖД
09:42
Железнодорожная
10:06
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 24 min
24 min
Buy
every day
local train, РЖД
09:54
Korenevo
10:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:07
Железнодорожная
10:44
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min every day
local train, РЖД
10:13
Железнодорожная
10:49
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
10:33
Железнодорожная
11:08
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
10:49
Железнодорожная
11:19
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 min
30 min every day
local train, РЖД
13:45
Korenevo
14:29
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:52
Железнодорожная
14:27
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
14:05
Железнодорожная
14:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
14:16
Железнодорожная
14:52
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
14:16
Korenevo
15:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:42
Korenevo
15:27
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:44
Железнодорожная
15:20
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
14:58
Железнодорожная
15:35
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min every day
local train, РЖД
15:06
Korenevo
15:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:21
Железнодорожная
15:56
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
15:33
Железнодорожная
16:08
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
15:42
Железнодорожная
16:16
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min every day
local train, РЖД
16:00
Korenevo
16:43
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:02
Железнодорожная
16:37
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
16:20
Железнодорожная
16:55
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
16:22
Korenevo
17:06
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:33
Железнодорожная
17:07
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min every day
local train, РЖД
17:07
Железнодорожная
17:42
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
17:24
Железнодорожная
17:59
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
17:24
Korenevo
18:10
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:54
Железнодорожная
18:29
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
18:00
Железнодорожная
18:34
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min every day
local train, РЖД
18:05
Железнодорожная
18:28
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 min
23 min every day
local train, РЖД
18:13
Korenevo
18:56
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:23
Железнодорожная
19:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min every day
local train, РЖД
18:42
Железнодорожная
19:17
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
18:47
Korenevo
19:31
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:04
Korenevo
19:47
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:05
Железнодорожная
19:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
19:17
Железнодорожная
19:53
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
19:24
Железнодорожная
19:59
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
19:26
Korenevo
20:09
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:30
Железнодорожная
20:05
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
19:58
Korenevo
20:41
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:08
Железнодорожная
20:39
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 min
31 min every day
local train, РЖД
20:23
Железнодорожная
20:55
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 min
32 min every day
local train, РЖД
20:36
Железнодорожная
21:12
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
20:45
Железнодорожная
21:23
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 38 min
38 min every day
local train, РЖД
20:45
Korenevo
21:33
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:52
Железнодорожная
21:29
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min every day
local train, РЖД
21:18
Железнодорожная
21:50
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 min
32 min every day
local train, РЖД
21:40
Korenevo
22:24
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:45
Железнодорожная
22:21
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
21:58
Korenevo
22:41
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:00
Железнодорожная
22:34
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min every day
local train, РЖД
22:05
Железнодорожная
22:41
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
22:22
Korenevo
23:06
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:35
Железнодорожная
23:09
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min every day
local train, РЖД
22:47
Железнодорожная
23:23
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min every day
local train, РЖД
22:57
Korenevo
23:40
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.38 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:14
Железнодорожная
23:48
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min every day
local train, РЖД
23:26
Железнодорожная
00:01
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
23:33
Korenevo
00:18
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.38 USD fri
local train, РЖД
23:46
Korenevo
00:29
Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.38 USD every day
Distance Zheleznodorozhnyy - Moscow route = 22км

Карта проезда по маршруту Железнодорожный - Москва

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? USD до 2 USD
? USD 2 USD
Time in way
от 23 min до 48 min
23 min 48 min
Departure
от 04:41 до 23:46
04:41 23:46
Arrival
от 05:16 до 00:29
05:16 00:29