Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Vnukovo → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Vnukovo → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Vnukovo - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Vnukovo Moscow daily runs 6 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 45 min. The distance Vnukovo - Moscow in a straight line is about 26 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vnukovo - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Vnukovo
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, автобус, ООО «Вип-Трансферс»
05:30 st. аэропорт Внуково
06:00 st. metro Troparyovo
in way 30 min
30 min
~ 0.46 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, автобус, ООО «Вип-Трансферс» 00:30 st. аэропорт Внуково
01:00 st. metro Troparyovo
in way 30 min
30 min
~ 0.46 USD
everyday till 1 Jun
bus, автобус, ООО «Вип-Трансферс» 09:30 st. аэропорт Внуково
10:00 st. metro Troparyovo
in way 30 min
30 min
~ 0.46 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, автобус, ООО «Вип-Трансферс» 14:30 st. аэропорт Внуково
15:00 st. metro Troparyovo
in way 30 min
30 min
~ 0.46 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, CaravanBus 16:00 Vnukovo
17:00 Moscow
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 0.95 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО «Вип-Трансферс» 18:30 st. аэропорт Внуково
19:00 st. metro Troparyovo
in way 30 min
30 min
~ 0.46 USD
everyday till 31 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? USD до 1 USD
? USD 1 USD
Time in way
от 30 min до 1 h
30 min 1 h
Departure
от 00:30 до 18:30
00:30 18:30
Arrival
от 01:00 до 19:00
01:00 19:00
Distance Vnukovo - Moscow route = 13 km
Route Departure
from Vnukovo
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, автобус, ООО «Вип-Трансферс»
05:30 st. аэропорт Внуково
06:00 st. metro Troparyovo
in way 30 min
30 min
~ 0.46 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, автобус, ООО «Вип-Трансферс» 00:30 st. аэропорт Внуково
01:00 st. metro Troparyovo
in way 30 min
30 min
~ 0.46 USD
everyday till 1 Jun
bus, автобус, ООО «Вип-Трансферс» 09:30 st. аэропорт Внуково
10:00 st. metro Troparyovo
in way 30 min
30 min
~ 0.46 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, автобус, ООО «Вип-Трансферс» 14:30 st. аэропорт Внуково
15:00 st. metro Troparyovo
in way 30 min
30 min
~ 0.46 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, CaravanBus 16:00 Vnukovo
17:00 Moscow
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 0.95 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО «Вип-Трансферс» 18:30 st. аэропорт Внуково
19:00 st. metro Troparyovo
in way 30 min
30 min
~ 0.46 USD
everyday till 31 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? USD до 1 USD
? USD 1 USD
Time in way
от 30 min до 1 h
30 min 1 h
Departure
от 00:30 до 18:30
00:30 18:30
Arrival
от 01:00 до 19:00
01:00 19:00