Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shcherbinka → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Shcherbinka → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Shcherbinka - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shcherbinka Moscow daily runs 26 trains. Bus schedule of Shcherbinka Moscow is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Shcherbinka - Moscow is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Shcherbinka Moscow of 38 min. The distance in a straight line Shcherbinka Moscow of 30км. To see the routes of buses and trains Shcherbinka - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shcherbinka
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
05:07
ст. Shcherbinka
05:51
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:02
ст. Shcherbinka
06:50
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:36
ст. Shcherbinka
07:23
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 47 min
47 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:47
ст. Shcherbinka
07:34
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 47 min
47 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:04
ст. Shcherbinka
08:00
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 56 min
56 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:09
ст. Shcherbinka
07:56
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 47 min
47 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:35
ст. Shcherbinka
08:21
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:23
ст. Shcherbinka
09:09
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:55
ст. Shcherbinka
09:48
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 53 min
53 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:06
ст. Shcherbinka
09:53
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 47 min
47 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:26
ст. Shcherbinka
11:20
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 54 min
54 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:48
ст. Shcherbinka
12:39
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 51 min
51 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:14
ст. Shcherbinka
16:05
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 51 min
51 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:14
ст. Shcherbinka
17:14
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 1 h
1 h 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:58
ст. Shcherbinka
17:44
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 46 min
46 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:19
ст. Shcherbinka
18:08
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:34
ст. Shcherbinka
18:27
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 53 min
53 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:34
ст. Shcherbinka
19:18
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:30
ст. Shcherbinka
20:18
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:50
ст. Shcherbinka
20:08
Tsaritsyno
in way 18 min
18 min 0.35 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:24
ст. Shcherbinka
21:12
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 48 min
48 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:28
ст. Shcherbinka
21:11
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:53
ст. Shcherbinka
21:38
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:16
ст. Shcherbinka
22:32
Tsaritsyno
in way 16 min
16 min 0.35 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:22
ст. Shcherbinka
23:06
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 44 min
44 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:46
ст. Shcherbinka
00:04
Tsaritsyno
in way 18 min
18 min 0.35 USD every day
Distance Shcherbinka - Moscow route = 28км

Карта проезда по маршруту Щербинка - Москва

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? USD до 2 USD
? USD 2 USD
Time in way
от 16 min до 1 h
16 min 1 h
Departure
от 05:07 до 23:46
05:07 23:46
Arrival
от 05:51 до 00:04
05:51 00:04