Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Elektrostal → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Elektrostal → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Elektrostal - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Elektrostal Moscow daily runs 89 trains. Bus schedule of Elektrostal Moscow is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Elektrostal - Moscow is at least 280 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Elektrostal Moscow of 1 h 18 min. The distance Elektrostal - Moscow in a straight line is about 52 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Elektrostal - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Elektrostal
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
suburb train, РЖД
11:26 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
12:19 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 52 min
52 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 04:07 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
05:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 04:11 st. Elektrostal
05:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 05:22 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
06:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 05:51 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
07:04 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:00 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
07:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:01 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
07:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:03 st. Elektrostal
07:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 07:09 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
08:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 07:20 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
08:41 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 07:26 st. Elektrostal
08:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min
~ 1.94 USD
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, РЖД 08:08 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
09:11 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:27 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
09:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 11:44 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
13:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 16 min
1 h 16 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 13:24 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
14:23 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 59 min
59 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:17 st. Elektrostal
22:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 17 min
1 h 17 min
~ 1.94 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:17 st. Elektrostal
22:49 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:34 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
22:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 22:50 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
~00:04, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1 USD до 3 USD
1 USD 3 USD
Time in way
от 52 min до 1 h 32 min
52 min 1 h 32 min
Departure
от 04:07 до 22:50
04:07 22:50
Arrival
от 05:15 до 00:04
05:15 00:04
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Elektrostal - Moscow route = 111 km
Route Departure
from Elektrostal
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
suburb train, РЖД
11:26 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
12:19 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 52 min
52 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 04:07 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
05:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 04:11 st. Elektrostal
05:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 05:22 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
06:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 05:51 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
07:04 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:00 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
07:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:01 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
07:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:03 st. Elektrostal
07:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 07:09 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
08:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 07:20 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
08:41 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 07:26 st. Elektrostal
08:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min
~ 1.94 USD
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, РЖД 08:08 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
09:11 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:27 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
09:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 11:44 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
13:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 16 min
1 h 16 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 13:24 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
14:23 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 59 min
59 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:17 st. Elektrostal
22:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 17 min
1 h 17 min
~ 1.94 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:17 st. Elektrostal
22:49 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:34 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
22:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 22:50 st. Fryazevo, Fryazevo
~00:04, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
~ 2.59 USD
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1 USD до 3 USD
1 USD 3 USD
Time in way
от 52 min до 1 h 32 min
52 min 1 h 32 min
Departure
от 04:07 до 22:50
04:07 22:50
Arrival
от 05:15 до 00:04
05:15 00:04