Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chekhov → Protvino / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Chekhov → Protvino

To order tickets for the train Chekhov - Protvino or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Серпухов. Of Chekhov Serpukhov daily runs 29 trains and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 30 min. The average price of the train ticket Chekhov - Serpukhov is at least 43 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Chekhov Serpukhov of 20 min. Of Serpukhov Protvino daily runs 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 25 min. The distance in a straight line Chekhov Protvino of 35 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chekhov - Protvino on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chekhov
Arrival
in Protvino
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient route (less changes)
bus
bus
19:15, 25 may Chekhov 20:25, 25 may Protvino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
include transfer 25 min
local train
bus
11:37, 25 may ст. Chekhov 13:55, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min
include transfer 1 h 35 min
local train
bus
06:32, 25 may ст. Chekhov 08:55, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 23 min
2 h 23 min
include transfer 1 h 34 min
local train
bus
08:31, 25 may ст. Chekhov 10:55, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
include transfer 1 h 38 min
local train
bus
10:30, 25 may ст. Chekhov 12:55, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
include transfer 1 h 43 min
local train
bus
17:30, 25 may ст. Chekhov 19:55, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
include transfer 1 h 36 min
local train
bus
20:00, 25 may ст. Chekhov 22:25, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
include transfer 1 h 38 min
local train
bus
15:29, 25 may ст. Chekhov 17:55, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min
include transfer 1 h 41 min
local train
bus
16:29, 25 may ст. Chekhov 18:55, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min
include transfer 1 h 41 min
local train
bus
08:58, 25 may ст. Chekhov 11:25, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
include transfer 1 h 39 min
local train
bus
12:21, 25 may ст. Chekhov 14:55, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
include transfer 1 h 45 min
local train
bus
15:51, 25 may ст. Chekhov 18:25, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
include transfer 1 h 46 min
local train
bus
07:16, 25 may ст. Chekhov 09:55, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min
include transfer 1 h 50 min
local train
bus
14:35, 25 may ст. Chekhov 17:25, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
include transfer 2 h
local train
bus
20:33, 25 may ст. Chekhov 23:25, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
include transfer 2 h 2 min
local train
bus
13:59, 25 may ст. Chekhov 16:55, 25 may Protvino
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
include transfer 2 h 7 min
local train
bus
02:05, 25 may ст. Chekhov 08:05, 25 may Protvino
in way 6 h
6 h
include transfer 5 h 15 min
показать все расписания Чехов - Серпухов - Протвино

Distance Chekhov - Protvino route = 39 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Чехов - Протвино

Map is loading ...
через
укажите другой город
via Serpukhov 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
2 h 18 min
Чехов
|расписание на карте
Серпухов
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 10 min до 6 h
1 h 10 min 6 h
Departure
от 02:05 до 20:33
02:05 20:33
Arrival
от 08:05 до 23:25
08:05 23:25