Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Vereya → Kubinka / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Vereya → Kubinka

To order tickets for the train Vereya - Kubinka or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Vereya Kubinka daily runs 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 58 min. The distance in a straight line Vereya Kubinka of 42 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vereya - Kubinka on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Vereya
Arrival
in Kubinka
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
05:00, 07 dec
авт.ст. Vereya
05:50, 07 dec
Kubinka
in way 50 min
50 min ~1.57 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Dec
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
05:00, 07 dec
авт.ст. Vereya
05:53, 07 dec
Kubinka
in way 53 min
53 min ~1.57 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Dec
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
05:00, 07 dec
авт.ст. Vereya
05:55, 07 dec
Kubinka
in way 55 min
55 min ~1.57 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Dec
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
05:00, 07 dec
авт.ст. Vereya
05:58, 07 dec
Kubinka
in way 58 min
58 min ~1.57 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Dec
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
05:00, 07 dec
авт.ст. Vereya
06:05, 07 dec
Kubinka
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~1.57 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Dec
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
05:00, 07 dec
авт.ст. Vereya
06:07, 07 dec
Kubinka
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min ~1.57 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Dec
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
05:00, 07 dec
авт.ст. Vereya
06:00, 07 dec
Кубинка
in way 1 h
1 h 2.68 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Dec
Distance Vereya - Kubinka route = 42 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Vereya - Kubinka

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1 USD до 3 USD
1 USD 3 USD
Time in way
от 50 min до 1 h 7 min
50 min 1 h 7 min
Arrival
от 05:50 до 06:07
05:50 06:07