Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Dubna → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Dubna → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Dubna - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Dubna Moscow daily runs 3 train. Bus schedule of Dubna Moscow is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Dubna - Moscow is at least 400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Dubna Moscow of 2 h 7 min. The distance in a straight line Dubna Moscow of 113км. To see the routes of buses and trains Dubna - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Dubna
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price Days to go
far train, РЖД
06:47
ст. Dubna
09:00
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 13 min
2 h 13 min ~7.11 USD
Buy
every day
far train, РЖД
12:54
ст. Dubna
14:55
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~7.11 USD
Buy
29,30 Apr, 1,6,7,8,9,13,14,20,21,27,28 May...
far train, РЖД
20:27
ст. Dubna
22:35
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min ~7.11 USD
Buy
every day
Distance Dubna - Moscow route = 134км

Карта проезда по маршруту Дубна - Москва

Map is loading ...