Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Dedovsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Dedovsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Dedovsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Dedovsk Moscow daily runs 70 trains. Bus schedule of Dedovsk Moscow is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Dedovsk - Moscow is at least 60 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Dedovsk Moscow of 1 h 14 min. The distance in a straight line Dedovsk Moscow of 32 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Dedovsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Dedovsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
00:36
Miitovskaya
01:41
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
04:48
Miitovskaya
05:57
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min ~1.11 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
05:06
Miitovskaya
06:10
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:21
Miitovskaya
06:31
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:40
Miitovskaya
06:38
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 58 min
58 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:23
Miitovskaya
07:21
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 58 min
58 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:35
Miitovskaya
08:16
Tsaritsino
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min ~1.42 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
06:42
Miitovskaya
07:52
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:55
Miitovskaya
07:53
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 58 min
58 min 1.62 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
07:08
Miitovskaya
08:12
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:31
ст. Dedovsk
08:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:33
Miitovskaya
08:45
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:55
ст. Dedovsk
08:45
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:03
ст. Dedovsk
09:26
Lyublino dachnoe
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min ~1.26 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:11
Miitovskaya
09:20
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:18
Miitovskaya
09:20
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:30
Miitovskaya
09:30
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:43
ст. Dedovsk
09:51
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:50
Miitovskaya
09:51
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:02
ст. Dedovsk
10:06
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:10
Miitovskaya
10:09
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 59 min
59 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:28
ст. Dedovsk
11:01
Tsaritsino
in way 1 h 33 min
1 h 33 min ~1.42 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
09:34
Miitovskaya
10:41
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:40
Miitovskaya
10:37
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 57 min
57 min 1.62 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
09:53
Miitovskaya
11:01
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:59
Miitovskaya
10:57
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 58 min
58 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:08
ст. Dedovsk
11:13
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:17
Miitovskaya
11:42
Lyublino dachnoe
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min ~1.26 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
10:17
Miitovskaya
11:23
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min ~1.11 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
10:30
Miitovskaya
11:27
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 57 min
57 min 1.62 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
10:42
ст. Dedovsk
12:03
Lyublino dachnoe
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min ~1.26 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:09
Miitovskaya
12:06
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 57 min
57 min 1.62 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
12:02
Miitovskaya
12:59
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 57 min
57 min 1.62 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
13:05
Miitovskaya
14:02
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 57 min
57 min 1.62 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
13:30
Miitovskaya
15:09
Tsaritsino
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~1.42 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
13:41
Miitovskaya
14:38
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 57 min
57 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:59
Miitovskaya
15:09
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:10
Miitovskaya
15:09
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 59 min
59 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:25
Miitovskaya
15:23
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 58 min
58 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:38
Miitovskaya
15:39
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:51
Miitovskaya
15:53
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:21
Miitovskaya
16:22
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 1.62 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
15:21
Miitovskaya
16:22
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 1.62 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
15:49
Miitovskaya
16:47
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 58 min
58 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:58
Miitovskaya
17:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:20
Miitovskaya
17:20
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h 1.62 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
16:53
ст. Dedovsk
17:50
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 57 min
57 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:02
ст. Dedovsk
18:07
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~1.11 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
17:19
Miitovskaya
18:18
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 59 min
59 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:36
ст. Dedovsk
18:24
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.62 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
18:13
Miitovskaya
19:13
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:21
Miitovskaya
19:20
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 59 min
59 min 1.62 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
18:47
Miitovskaya
19:45
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 58 min
58 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:13
Miitovskaya
20:14
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 1.62 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
19:31
ст. Dedovsk
20:35
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:33
Miitovskaya
20:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:45
Miitovskaya
20:42
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 57 min
57 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:54
Miitovskaya
20:52
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 58 min
58 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:02
Miitovskaya
21:25
Lyublino dachnoe
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min ~1.26 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:22
Miitovskaya
21:22
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:42
Miitovskaya
21:41
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 59 min
59 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:52
ст. Dedovsk
21:57
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:00
Miitovskaya
21:59
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 59 min
59 min 1.62 USD except fri
local train, РЖД
21:21
ст. Dedovsk
22:17
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 56 min
56 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:43
Miitovskaya
22:43
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:56
ст. Dedovsk
22:58
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:58
Miitovskaya
22:58
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:15
Miitovskaya
23:14
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 59 min
59 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:34
ст. Dedovsk
23:28
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 54 min
54 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:46
Miitovskaya
23:43
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 57 min
57 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:37
ст. Dedovsk
00:27
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.62 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:57
Miitovskaya
00:56
Rizhskiy Vokzal
in way 59 min
59 min 1.62 USD every day
Distance Dedovsk - Moscow route = 35 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Dedovsk - Moscow

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1 USD до 2 USD
1 USD 2 USD
Time in way
от 48 min до 1 h 41 min
48 min 1 h 41 min
Departure
от 00:36 до 23:57
00:36 23:57
Arrival
от 01:41 до 00:56
01:41 00:56