Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Korolev → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Korolev → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Korolev - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Королев - Москва of 23 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Korolev Moscow of 23 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Korolev - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Korolev
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
04:35
Клязьма
05:16
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
04:50
Zagoryanskaya
05:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
04:50
Зеленый бор
05:41
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:04
Zagoryanskaya
05:49
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:12
Клязьма
05:57
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:26
Зеленый бор
06:17
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:30
Клязьма
06:11
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:44
Zagoryanskaya
06:29
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:48
Подлипки-Дачные
06:23
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:51
Зеленый бор
06:41
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:54
Клязьма
06:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:06
Клязьма
06:47
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:08
Zagoryanskaya
06:53
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:12
Клязьма
06:43
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 31 min
31 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:17
Zagoryanskaya
07:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:30
Клязьма
07:11
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:33
Подлипки-Дачные
06:57
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 24 min
24 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:34
Болшево
07:03
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 29 min
29 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:39
Zagoryanskaya
07:24
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:40
Клязьма
07:18
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 38 min
38 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:40
Зеленый бор
07:34
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 54 min
54 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:59
Клязьма
07:40
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:02
Зеленый бор
07:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 56 min
56 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:03
Подлипки-Дачные
07:28
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 25 min
25 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:04
Болшево
07:33
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 29 min
29 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:07
Zagoryanskaya
07:52
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:16
Zagoryanskaya
08:04
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:22
Zagoryanskaya
07:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:25
Зеленый бор
08:16
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:28
Клязьма
08:10
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 42 min
42 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:33
Болшево
08:03
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 30 min
30 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:37
Zagoryanskaya
08:22
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:41
Клязьма
08:13
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 32 min
32 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:42
Zagoryanskaya
08:28
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:47
Зеленый бор
08:28
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:53
Клязьма
08:34
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:58
Подлипки-Дачные
08:23
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 25 min
25 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:59
Клязьма
08:40
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:01
Zagoryanskaya
08:39
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 38 min
38 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:04
Болшево
08:33
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 29 min
29 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:05
Клязьма
08:47
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 42 min
42 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:08
Zagoryanskaya
08:53
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:08
Зеленый бор
08:59
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:19
Zagoryanskaya
09:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:21
Клязьма
08:53
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 32 min
32 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:27
Клязьма
08:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 31 min
31 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:28
Зеленый бор
09:17
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:34
Болшево
09:03
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 29 min
29 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:38
Zagoryanskaya
09:23
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:43
Zagoryanskaya
09:29
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:49
Зеленый бор
09:41
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 52 min
52 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:54
Клязьма
09:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:06
Клязьма
09:47
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:09
Зеленый бор
09:59
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:10
Подлипки-Дачные
09:33
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 23 min
23 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:20
Zagoryanskaya
10:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:29
Клязьма
10:11
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 42 min
42 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:34
Болшево
10:03
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 29 min
29 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:38
Zagoryanskaya
10:23
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:47
Зеленый бор
10:41
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 54 min
54 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:08
Клязьма
10:49
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:09
Zagoryanskaya
10:55
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:25
Клязьма
11:06
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:26
Подлипки-Дачные
10:51
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 25 min
25 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:29
Зеленый бор
11:20
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:31
Болшево
10:59
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 28 min
28 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:40
Zagoryanskaya
11:26
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:52
Зеленый бор
11:46
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 54 min
54 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:53
Zagoryanskaya
11:40
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 47 min
47 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:12
Клязьма
11:54
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 42 min
42 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:16
Zagoryanskaya
12:02
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:19
Зеленый бор
12:14
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 55 min
55 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:27
Клязьма
12:08
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:40
Zagoryanskaya
12:26
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:47
Клязьма
12:26
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 39 min
39 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:54
Зеленый бор
12:45
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:06
Zagoryanskaya
12:51
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:16
Клязьма
12:57
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:18
Zagoryanskaya
13:04
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:29
Клязьма
13:10
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:31
Зеленый бор
13:23
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 52 min
52 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:36
Клязьма
13:17
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:37
Zagoryanskaya
13:23
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:49
Клязьма
13:30
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:53
Подлипки-Дачные
13:18
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 25 min
25 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:55
Клязьма
13:38
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:58
Zagoryanskaya
13:44
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:59
Зеленый бор
13:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:10
Zagoryanskaya
13:56
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:23
Клязьма
14:04
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:29
Клязьма
14:10
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:35
Подлипки-Дачные
14:10
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:38
Клязьма
14:19
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:41
Zagoryanskaya
14:18
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:48
Zagoryanskaya
14:36
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:59
Болшево
14:28
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 29 min
29 min 1.02 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:02
Клязьма
14:43
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:02
Zagoryanskaya
14:49
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 47 min
47 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:14
Клязьма
14:55
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:15
Зеленый бор
15:07
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 52 min
52 min 1.37 USD every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Korolev - Moscow route = 21 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Королев - Москва

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1 USD до 2 USD
1 USD 2 USD
Time in way
от 23 min до 56 min
23 min 56 min
Departure
от 04:35 до 14:15
04:35 14:15
Arrival
от 05:16 до 15:07
05:16 15:07