Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Serpukhov → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Serpukhov → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Serpukhov - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Serpukhov Moscow daily runs 33 train and 9 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 8 h 1 min. The average price of the train ticket Serpukhov - Moscow is at least 180 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Serpukhov Moscow of 1 h 46 min. The distance Serpukhov - Moscow in a straight line is about 94 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Serpukhov - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Serpukhov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
03:58
ст. Serpukhov
05:51
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
04:54
ст. Serpukhov
06:51
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:10
ст. Serpukhov
07:02
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:41
ст. Serpukhov
07:34
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:06
ст. Serpukhov
08:04
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:26
ст. Serpukhov
08:21
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:44
ст. Serpukhov
08:32
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:10
ст. Serpukhov
09:04
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:50
ст. Serpukhov
09:50
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 2 h
2 h 3.77 USD every day
far train, РЖД
08:42
ст. Serpukhov
09:57
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min ~13.37 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
09:52
ст. Serpukhov
11:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min ~13.37 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
speed train, РЖД
10:57
ст. Serpukhov
12:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min ~13.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, РЖД
11:07
ст. Serpukhov
12:08
Tsaritsyno
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 2.74 USD every day except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
11:47
ст. Serpukhov
13:17
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min 3.77 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
12:14
ст. Serpukhov
13:52
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 3.77 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
12:29
ст. Serpukhov
14:32
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min 3.77 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
13:40
ст. Serpukhov
15:33
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min 3.77 USD every day except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
13:40
ст. Serpukhov
16:11
Тушино
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min ~3.84 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
14:05
ст. Serpukhov
16:03
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:37
ст. Serpukhov
16:31
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:16
ст. Serpukhov
17:12
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 56 min
1 h 56 min 3.77 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
15:40
ст. Serpukhov
17:33
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min 3.77 USD every day except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
16:02
ст. Serpukhov
17:44
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:19
ст. Serpukhov
17:55
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min 3.77 USD sat, sun
local train, РЖД
16:28
ст. Serpukhov
18:27
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 1 h 59 min
1 h 59 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:26
ст. Serpukhov
19:18
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min 3.77 USD every day
far train, РЖД
18:23
ст. Serpukhov
19:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 17 min
1 h 17 min ~13.37 USD
Buy
every day,
every day
local train, РЖД
18:47
ст. Serpukhov
20:12
Tsaritsyno
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 2.74 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:20
ст. Serpukhov
21:20
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 2 h
2 h 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:15
ст. Serpukhov
22:16
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min 3.77 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:51
ст. Serpukhov
22:26
Tsaritsyno
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.74 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:27
ст. Serpukhov
23:07
Москва-Каланчевская
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 3.77 USD every day
speed train, РЖД
22:02
ст. Serpukhov
23:05
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min ~13.37 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Sep,
mon,tue,wed,thu till 26 Sep
local train, РЖД
22:51
ст. Serpukhov
00:15
Tsaritsyno
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min 2.74 USD every day
bus, автобус, ООО "Милани"
06:30
авт.вкз. Серпухов
18:00
Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
21 Aug
bus, автобус, ООО "Милани"
06:30
Serpukhov
18:00
метро Улица Академика Янгеля
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min ~2.84 USD
Buy
28 Aug
bus, автобус, ООО "Милани"
07:00
Serpukhov
14:00
метро Улица Академика Янгеля
in way 7 h
7 h ~2.84 USD
Buy
29 Jul
bus, автобус, ООО "Милани"
07:00
Serpukhov
18:30
метро Улица Академика Янгеля
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min ~2.84 USD
Buy
5 Aug
bus, автобус, ООО "Милани"
15:30
Serpukhov
06:30
Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h ~3.51 USD
Buy
27 Aug
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
16:55
Serpukhov
18:15
Moscow
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
28,31 Jul
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
17:08
Serpukhov
18:15
Moscow
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
tue, wed, thu till 27 Jul
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
17:35
Serpukhov
18:45
Moscow
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
sun till 30 Jul
bus, автобус, ООО "Милани"
19:00
Serpukhov
07:00
метро Улица Академика Янгеля
in way 12 h
12 h ~2.84 USD
Buy
4,11 Aug,
4 Aug
bus, автобус, ООО "Милани"
19:00
Serpukhov
07:00
Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h ~3.51 USD
Buy
28 Jul
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Serpukhov - Moscow route = 99 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Серпухов - Москва

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2 USD до 14 USD
2 USD 14 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 1 min до 15 h
1 h 1 min 15 h
Departure
от 03:58 до 22:51
03:58 22:51
Arrival
от 05:51 до 07:00
05:51 07:00